Elite | ||||
1 | NED19760520 | CUPPENS Tjarco | TWC Maaslandster-Zuid | 02:31:41 |
2 | SWE19800829 | NILSON Bo Hakan | CCI Differdange Apiflo | 02:31:49 |
3 | GER19740721 | PARINUSSA Stefan | UC Dippach | 02:31:49 |
4 | LUX19840719 | DIDIER Laurent | UC DIPPACH / KUOTA-SENGES | 02:32:03 |
5 | SWE19780318 | JOHANSSON Fredrik | CCI Differdange Apiflo | 02:32:14 |
6 | BEL19890208 | MEYWIS Vincent | Antwerp Bicycle | 02:32:14 |
7 | LUX19890730 | KOHN Tom | LC Tétange | 02:32:14 |
8 | LUX19771105 | POOS Christian | SAF Zéisseng/Differdange Apiflo | 02:32:14 |
9 | LUX19891124 | PLEGER Tom | LC Kayl | 02:32:14 |
10 | GER19860730 | KOCH Michael | LG Belvaux | 02:32:14 |
11 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | Differdange Apiflo Vacances | 02:32:14 |
12 | BEL19870831 | BOECHX Thomas | Cicycle Club | 02:32:14 |
13 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | UC Dippach | 02:32:35 |
14 | LUX19771118 | BENTNER Paul | LC Tétange | 02:32:35 |
15 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC Kayl | 02:32:35 |
16 | LUX19881002 | ZIMMERMANN Pol | LC Tétange | 02:32:35 |
17 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | VC Diekirch | 02:32:45 |
18 | KAZ19900410 | ISHANOV Abdraimzhan | Kazakhstan | 02:32:45 |
19 | KAZ19910713 | ABDULMANOV Ruslan | Kazakhstan | 02:32:45 |
20 | FRA19870711 | BOUCHER Johan | Coincy Cyclo Sport | 02:32:45 |
21 | FRA19840830 | ANDREOLI Genseric | CS Thionvillois | 02:32:45 |
22 | LUX19650108 | KOHNEN Michel | LC Kayl | 02:32:45 |
23 | FRA19890426 | RUDEZ Olivier | CS Thionvillois | 02:32:45 |
24 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | 02:32:45 |
25 | LUX19761005 | BOZZETTI Stanley | UC Dippach | 02:32:45 |
26 | LUX19631021 | LUX Marco | LC Tétange | 02:32:45 |
27 | LUX19710805 | HUBERTY Luc | LC Tétange | 02:32:45 |
28 | ESP19660406 | FERNANDEZ SORIANO Roque | CSC Yutz | 02:32:45 |
29 | ITA19610923 | EMILI Fabio | CCI Differdange | 02:32:45 |
30 | GER19720127 | HUBERS Bernd | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 02:32:45 |
31 | LUX19860809 | APPELBAUM Frank | UC Dippach | 02:32:45 |
32 | LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC Tétange | 02:32:45 |
33 | LUX19710629 | WORMERINGER Patrick | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | 02:32:45 |
34 | LUX19900717 | NEVEN Philippe | VC Diekirch | 02:32:45 |
35 | LUX19720706 | CALVO Carlos | UC Dippach | 02:32:45 |
36 | LUX19880929 | REDING Raoul | LC Tétange | 02:32:45 |
37 | LUX19690617 | LIBAR Joël | LC Tétange | 02:32:45 |
38 | LUX19860304 | HEYMANS Cyrille | LCT/Differdange Apiflo | 02:32:45 |
39 | LUX19870516 | CLAEREBOUT David | LCK/Differdange Apiflo | 02:32:45 |
40 | DEN19810921 | KNUDSEN Morten | CCI Differdange Apiflo | 02:32:45 |
41 | LUX19841113 | GRESSNICH Patrick | UC Dippach | 02:32:45 |
42 | LUX19660105 | DEGANO Claude | LC Tétange | 02:32:45 |
43 | LUX19610601 | KESS Pascal | LC Kayl | 02:32:45 |
44 | LUX19760610 | WIETOR Gérard | LP Schifflange | 02:35:12 |
45 | LUX19910507 | LOSCH Tom | SAF Zéisseng | 07:35:12 |
FRA19741014 | LANCELOT Raymond | Longuyon | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | UC Dippach | abandon ou retiré | |
ITA19750202 | FORNER Eddy | CCI Differdange Apiflo | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19650531 | WEBER Robert | LC Tetange | abandon ou retiré | |
ESP19730924 | FERNANDEZ Constantino | LG Belvaux | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19840803 | WILLEMS Laurent | LC Kayl | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19630331 | KINTZIGER Joël | CCI Differdange | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19751201 | FRIES Steve | UC Dippach | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19840627 | FRERES Claude | LC Kayl | abandon ou retiré | |
FRA19861001 | BORNEMANN Joaquim | CS Thionvillois | abandon ou retiré | |
GER19700912 | CORPUS Oliver | W.W. Merzig | abandon ou retiré | |
FRA19881108 | JAILLARD Julien | CS Thionvillois | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19550924 | HUTMACHER Théo | LC Kayl | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19730325 | LEY Pascal | LC Tétange | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19821022 | HAUPERT Maxime | LG Belvaux | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19891105 | KLEIN Ben | SAF Zeisseng | abandon ou retiré | |
FRA19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN Ettelbruck | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19881208 | PEPIN Nico | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | abandon ou retiré | |
GER19890410 | MÜNCHEN Daniel | Fraulautern | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19640613 | SCHILTZ Lucien | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19821109 | WEYER Tom | LC Kayl | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19871015 | GROBEL Kevin | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19700913 | JOACHIM Christian | UC Dippach | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19890617 | HERMES Claude | VC Diekirch | abandon ou retiré | |
BEL19820302 | NUYTS Stefan | Antwerp Bicycle | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19870401 | BATTESTINI David | LG Belvaux | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19701004 | SCHAACK Bernard | LC Tétange | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19740719 | REINESCH Laurent | LC Kayl | abandon ou retiré | |
BEL19810328 | PONSARD Julien | Ardenne-Gaume | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19870615 | WECKER Tom | VS Dommeldange | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19820417 | WEILER Steve | LC Kayl | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19870123 | VALENTINY Georges | CCI Differdange | abandon ou retiré | |
GER19820824 | LANG Bastian | RMSV Bad Schussenried | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19860903 | DRUCKER Jempy | ACC Contern | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC Tétange | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19640619 | GEORGES Jean-Claude | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19880215 | SCHLOESSER David | LC Kayl | abandon ou retiré | |
ITA19891215 | SERENO Donato | UC Dippach | abandon ou retiré | |
BEL19850520 | LOUIS Mathieu | CC Chevigny | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19841220 | SILVERIO Marc | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19810824 | BASTIAN Marc | UC Dippach | abandon ou retiré | |
FRA19860427 | SINDT Jean Nicolas | VC Hettange Grande | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC Tétange | abandon ou retiré | |
GER19881011 | HENNIG Jakob | UC Dippach | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19821012 | DAHM Jacques | LC Kayl | abandon ou retiré | |
BEL19880517 | DRON Boris | VC Haut Pays | abandon ou retiré | |
FRA19881103 | FEDAK Yoann | CS Thionvillois | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19910418 | GANGOLF Joel | LG Bertrange | abandon ou retiré | |
GER19910219 | HAAS Martin | RV 1906 Bann | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19901006 | LOTTI Yannick | LP Schifflange | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19900514 | MÜLLER Glenn | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19900315 | KATZENMEIER Andy | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19911012 | GODART François | LG Alzingen | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19910727 | LINSTER Kevin | LG Alzingen | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19910508 | REULAND Philippe | VC Diekirch | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19910612 | BUIJK Jacky | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | abandon ou retiré | |
GER19901103 | SCHWARZ Ruben | RV Shwalbe Trier | abandon ou retiré | |
LUX19901014 | KIPCHEN Chris | LP Schifflange | abandon ou retiré | |
Débutants-Dames | ||||
1 | LUX19920412 | FEIEREISEN Kevin | UC Dippach | 01:34:34 |
2 | LUX19930430 | DELLA SCHIAVA Richard | UC Dippach | 01:34:34 |
3 | BEL19920102 | DIDIER Logan | Libramont Chevigny | 01:34:34 |
4 | LUX19880201 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie | RIG Saar e.V. | 01:34:34 |
5 | LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC Dippach | 01:34:34 |
6 | LUX19930204 | MUNHOWEN Max | LP Schifflange | 01:34:34 |
7 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 01:34:34 |
8 | LUX19920815 | STEIL Raphaël | UC Dippach | 01:34:34 |
9 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LP Schifflange | 01:34:34 |
10 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 01:34:34 |
11 | LUX19930423 | LOSCH Max | SAF Zéisseng | 01:34:34 |
12 | BEL19921106 | BRAEM Thibault | SAF Zéisseng | 01:34:34 |
13 | LUX19930105 | BERNS Thomas | LG Alzingen | 01:34:34 |
14 | LUX19921207 | MORO Kevin | LG Bertrange | 01:34:34 |
15 | LUX19930807 | KUFFER Michel | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | 01:34:34 |
16 | LUX19930511 | PENNACCHIO Philippe | LP Schifflange | 01:34:34 |
17 | LUX19931020 | REINERT Jimmy | SAF Zéisseng | 01:34:34 |
18 | BEL19920401 | WAVREILLE Thibault | CC Chevigny | 01:34:34 |
19 | LUX19871030 | HOFFMANN Chantal | LP Muhlenbach | 01:34:34 |
20 | GER19930726 | ZIEGLER Robert | SLS Fraulautern | 01:34:34 |
21 | GER19920331 | SCHABIO Jannik | RSC Stahlross Wittlich | 01:34:34 |
22 | LUX19930625 | RAUSCH Yannick | LP Schifflange | 01:34:34 |
23 | GER19920918 | KRAMATSCHEK Lukas | RV Schwalbe Trier | 01:34:34 |
24 | LUX19920504 | KETTELS Christophe | LP Schifflange | 01:34:34 |
25 | LUX19930414 | FERRON Lisa | VS Dommeldange | 01:39:40 |
26 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | 01:45:14 |
27 | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | LC Tétange | 01:45:14 |
28 | BEL19920716 | PAILLOT Axel | SAF Zeisseng | 01:45:14 |
29 | GER19930301 | MULLER Yannick | RSC Uberherrn | à 1 tour et plus |
30 | LUX19930114 | SCHNEIDER Sven | Velo Wooltz | à 1 tour et plus |
31 | LUX19890525 | RASQUé Martine | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour et plus |
32 | LUX19670331 | BREDIMUS Françoise | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | à 1 tour et plus |
33 | GER19540804 | KOLB Gabriele | RSC Rheinbach | à 1 tour et plus |
34 | LUX19920207 | PEPIN Monique | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour et plus |
LUX19920329 | SCHERER Clement | LP Schifflange | Abandon | |
ITA19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | VS Dommeldange | Abandon | |
Cadets | ||||
1 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | VS Dommeldange | 01:10:43 |
2 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LP Schifflange | 01:10:43 |
3 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Ken | UC Dippach | 01:10:43 |
4 | GER19940704 | MAUS Florian | TV Möve Schmelz | 01:10:43 |
5 | GER19941110 | VALTEY Max | RSC Obermosel Wincheringen | 01:10:43 |
6 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF Zéisseng | 01:11:15 |
7 | LUX19941119 | HUBSCH Michel | VC Diekirch | 01:11:15 |
8 | LUX19950730 | LEESCH Chris | UC Dippach | 01:11:15 |
9 | GER19940414 | REGENER Jonas | RV Zewen | 01:11:15 |
10 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LC Tétange | 01:11:15 |
11 | GER19940621 | LUZ Y GRAF Simon | RV Schwalbe Trier | 01:11:15 |
12 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | UC Dippach | 01:11:24 |
13 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | UC Dippach | 01:11:24 |
14 | LUX19951222 | QUINTUS Luc | UC Dippach | 01:12:04 |
15 | LUX19940704 | CANNAR Marc | Velo Wooltz | 01:12:10 |
16 | ITA19950917 | CENTRONE Ivan | LP Schifflange | 01:12:15 |
17 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Jennifer | UC Dippach | 01:12:32 |
18 | LUX19940910 | SADLER Florent | VC Diekirch | 01:12:32 |
19 | LUX19940815 | GEORGES Alex | LP 07 Schifflange | 01:13:34 |
20 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | 01:13:49 |
21 | BEL19950708 | DEMORY Sébastien | CC Chevigny | 01:13:50 |
22 | LUX19950223 | ACHEN Christophe | VV Tooltime Préitzerdall | 01:19:45 |
23 | LUX19950607 | THILL Laurence | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | 01:19:45 |
24 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Lina | UC Dippach | 01:19:47 |
25 | LUX19950407 | MULLER Jeff | LC Kayl | 01:23:49 |
26 | LUX19940402 | MULLER Kim | LG Alzingen | 01:23:49 |
27 | FRA19950801 | KERMOAL Yoan | LP Schifflange | à 1 tour |
Minimes | ||||
1 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG Alzingen | 00:45:50 |
2 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC Dippach | 00:45:50 |
3 | LUX19960715 | WEBER Luc | LG Alzingen | 00:45:50 |
4 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP Schifflange | 00:49:25 |
5 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC Tétange | 00:49:43 |
6 | LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC Diekirch | 00:49:43 |
7 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC Tétange | 00:49:43 |
8 | LUX19960703 | BEMTGEN Vanessa | LP Schifflange | 00:49:43 |
9 | GBR19971010 | REES Tom | LG Alzingen | 00:49:43 |
10 | LUX19960706 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Loïc | LC Tétange | 00:52:44 |
11 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | 00:53:05 |
12 | LUX19960412 | PENNACCHIO Pol | LP Schifflange | 00:53:20 |
13 | LUX19971216 | ENGELDINGER Charel | UC Dippach | 00:53:20 |
14 | LUX19970516 | OTTEN Kevin | LP Schifflange | 00:53:20 |
15 | LUX19960529 | GEORGES Philippe | LP Schifflange | 00:53:48 |
16 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG Alzingen | 00:54:00 |
17 | LUX19971020 | KRUSE Jérôme | UC Dippach | 00:55:44 |
18 | LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | 00:59:18 |
19 | LUX19961217 | HOFFMANN Kevin | LP Schifflange | 00:59:59 |
20 | LUX19970804 | SCOLATI Jil | LP Schifflange | 01:03:55 |
21 | LUX19971127 | ERPELDING Sascha | UC Dippach | 01:05:02 |
22 | LUX19971230 | VON KETELHODT Rudolph | VS Dommeldange | à 1 tour |
lundi, mai 19, 2008
Festival LP Schifflange
dimanche, mai 04, 2008
Flèche du Sud Classement général final
2. 10 USA19880812 J VAN GARDEREN Tejay 19 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 15:43:28 +0:00:09 41.044
3. 60 UKR19820313 KOSTYUK Denys 25 Team ISD-SPORT-DONETSK - ISD 15:43:34 +0:00:15 41.040
4. 84 NED19821228 VAN RUITENBEEK Malaya 25 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 15:43:45 +0:00:26 41.032
5. 69 DEN19811204 VANDBORG Brian Bach 26 GLS PAKKESHOP - GLS 15:43:45 +0:00:26 41.032
6. 8 USA19870808 J STETINA Peter 20 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 15:43:50 +0:00:31 41.028
7. 33 LUX19790928 FOGEN Steve 28 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 2 15:43:59 +0:00:40 41.022
8. 97 NED19821207 BLOKS Hans 25 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS - CLP 15:44:11 +0:00:52 41.013
9. 2 LUX19871114 J GASTAUER Ben 20 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 15:44:21 +0:01:02 41.006
10. 42 DEN19810921 KNUDSEN Morten 26 DIFFERDANGE APIFLO VACANCES 15:44:22 +0:01:03 41.005
11. 28 SWE19890914 J LINDEN Andreas 18 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 15:44:23 +0:01:04 41.005
12. 77 DEN19870723 J CORNELLIUSSEN Kalle 20 HERNING 15:44:31 +0:01:12 40.999
13. 100 NED19860609 KUSTERS Yvo 21 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS - CLP 15:44:32 +0:01:13 40.998
14. 26 SWE19870401 J BJELKMARK Jonas 20 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 15:44:38 +0:01:19 40.994
15. 29 SWE19860813 LINDGREN Johan 21 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 15:44:39 +0:01:20 40.993
16. 40 SWE19780318 JOHANSSON Fredrik 29 DIFFERDANGE APIFLO VACANCES 15:44:42 +0:01:23 40.991
17. 105 SUI19850129 RANDIN Michael 22 HADIMEC - HAD 15:44:48 +0:01:29 40.986
18. 79 GER19781210 GANSER Stefan 29 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 15:44:49 +0:01:30 40.986
19. 37 FRA19820817 NAIBO Carl 25 DIFFERDANGE APIFLO VACANCES 15:44:50 +0:01:31 40.985
20. 27 SWE19860917 FOLKESSON Viktor 21 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 15:44:59 +0:01:40 40.979
21. 118 LUX19841113 GRESSNICH Patrick 23 UC DIPPACH 15:45:07 +0:01:48 40.973
22. 41 SWE19800829 NILSSON Hakan 27 DIFFERDANGE APIFLO VACANCES 15:45:08 +0:01:49 40.972
23. 38 ITA19750202 FORNER Eddy 32 DIFFERDANGE APIFLO VACANCES 15:45:08 +0:01:49 40.972
24. 68 DEN19810607 BAK Glenn 26 GLS PAKKESHOP - GLS 15:45:08 +0:01:49 40.972
25. 52 NOR19830607 SANGNES Even 24 TREK ADECCO - TTA 15:45:10 +0:01:51 40.971
26. 98 NED19770417 BERKENBOSCH Maint 30 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS - CLP 15:45:11 +0:01:52 40.970
27. 107 SUI19850908 OBERHOLZER Bernhard 22 HADIMEC - HAD 15:45:15 +0:01:56 40.967
28. 103 SUI19780317 SCHNYDER Philippe 29 HADIMEC - HAD 15:45:16 +0:01:57 40.966
29. 12 USA19871018 J EAST Guy 20 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 15:45:20 +0:02:01 40.963
30. 19 NED19841113 VAN HAAREN Bart 23 PAYS-BAS NATIONALE 15:45:21 +0:02:02 40.963
31. 34 LUX19830206 WOLTER Claude 24 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 2 15:45:22 +0:02:03 40.962
32. 81 NED19850303 VAN DULMEN Thom 22 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 15:45:23 +0:02:04 40.961
33. 49 SWE19880218 J ANDERSSON Lars 19 TREK ADECCO - TTA 15:45:30 +0:02:11 40.956
34. 30 SWE19860704 MOREN Patrik 21 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 15:45:41 +0:02:22 40.948
35. 90 GER19870407 J GRETSCH Patrick 20 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 15:45:54 +0:02:35 40.939
36. 108 SUI19880918 J DUPERRUT Christopher 19 HADIMEC - HAD 15:46:00 +0:02:41 40.934
37. 31 LUX19760123 CENTRONE Vincenzo 31 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 2 15:46:03 +0:02:44 40.932
38. 43 KAZ19850703 RENEV Sergey 22 ULAN CYCLING TEAM - ULN 15:46:09 +0:02:50 40.928
39. 91 NED19880515 J BROERS Remco 19 ASITO CYCLING TEAM 15:46:16 +0:02:57 40.923
40. 74 DEN19880224 J BRINK Morten Kruise 19 HERNING 15:46:18 +0:02:59 40.921
41. 5 LUX19890730 J KOHN Tom 18 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 15:46:26 +0:03:07 40.916
42. 11 USA19860815 BEYER Chad 21 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 15:46:30 +0:03:11 40.913
43. 85 GER19860522 BARTH Marcel 21 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 15:46:33 +0:03:14 40.911
44. 47 KAZ19840512 IGLINSKIY Valentin 23 ULAN CYCLING TEAM - ULN 15:46:48 +0:03:29 40.900
45. 120 GER19740721 PARINUSSA Stefan 33 UC DIPPACH 15:46:48 +0:03:29 40.900
46. 96 NED19860308 WIERSTRA Frank 21 ASITO CYCLING TEAM 15:46:49 +0:03:30 40.899
47. 141 NED19841013 PAAS Maikel 23 PPL BELISOL - CYCLING TEAM 15:46:50 +0:03:31 40.898
48. 143 NED19760520 CUPPENS Tjarco 31 PPL BELISOL - CYCLING TEAM 15:46:51 +0:03:32 40.898
49. 7 USA19880205 J HOUSE Cole 19 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 15:47:10 +0:03:51 40.884
50. 144 JPN19860114 SHIMADA Makoto 21 PPL BELISOL - CYCLING TEAM 15:47:10 +0:03:51 40.884
51. 50 NOR19860407 BERGGREN Christoffer 21 TREK ADECCO - TTA 15:47:20 +0:04:01 40.877
52. 121 LUX19820202 WÜRTH Benn 25 E.R. - LC KAYL 15:47:33 +0:04:14 40.868
53. 51 NOR19810710 THORESEN Lars-Ove 26 TREK ADECCO - TTA 15:47:49 +0:04:30 40.856
54. 92 NED19851205 FRANSEN Rick 22 ASITO CYCLING TEAM 15:47:49 +0:04:30 40.856
55. 93 NED19880712 J HUENDERS Mitchell 19 ASITO CYCLING TEAM 15:47:53 +0:04:34 40.853
56. 126 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty 27 E.R. - LC KAYL 15:47:54 +0:04:35 40.852
57. 48 KAZ19841010 DMITRIYEV Valeriy 23 ULAN CYCLING TEAM - ULN 15:48:06 +0:04:47 40.844
58. 67 NOR19810325 HEGREBERG Roy 26 GLS PAKKESHOP - GLS 15:48:11 +0:04:52 40.840
59. 139 NED19790830 SCHIFFELERS Ward 28 PPL BELISOL - CYCLING TEAM 15:49:09 +0:05:50 40.799
60. 94 NED19880504 J OLIEMAN Mark 19 ASITO CYCLING TEAM 15:49:32 +0:06:13 40.782
61. 9 USA19880607 J BARTON Chris 19 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 15:49:38 +0:06:19 40.778
62. 39 LUX19771105 POOS Christian 30 DIFFERDANGE APIFLO VACANCES 15:49:42 +0:06:23 40.775
63. 114 SUI19850223 DESCHENAUX Mathieu 22 ATLAS-ROMER'S HAUSBÄCKEREI - ARH 15:49:48 +0:06:29 40.771
64. 119 LUX19810606 LATERZA Olivier 26 UC DIPPACH 15:49:51 +0:06:32 40.769
65. 21 NED19840124 JONKMAN Geert Jan 23 PAYS-BAS NATIONALE 15:50:09 +0:06:50 40.756
66. 128 LUX19660105 DEGANO Claude 41 LC TETANGE 15:50:31 +0:07:12 40.740
67. 95 NED19860730 HOOGHIEMSTER René 21 ASITO CYCLING TEAM 15:51:07 +0:07:48 40.714
68. 123 LUX19760703 DISEVISCOURT Ralph 31 E.R. - LC KAYL 15:51:11 +0:07:52 40.711
69. 20 NED19880616 J LIGTHART Pim 19 PAYS-BAS NATIONALE 15:51:27 +0:08:08 40.700
70. 80 LUX19840719 DIDIER Laurent 23 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 15:51:38 +0:08:19 40.692
71. 101 NED19840812 HASSINK Arne 23 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS - CLP 15:51:44 +0:08:25 40.688
72. 1 LUX19860903 DRUCKER Jempy 21 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 15:52:53 +0:09:34 40.639
73. 87 GER19870825 J HESS Karsten 20 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 15:52:59 +0:09:40 40.634
74. 117 LUX19751201 FRIES Steve 32 UC DIPPACH 15:53:09 +0:09:50 40.627
75. 3 LUX19860304 HEYMANS Cyrille 21 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 15:53:27 +0:10:08 40.615
76. 89 GER19881006 J MAY Maximilian 19 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 15:53:36 +0:10:17 40.608
77. 115 LUX19780112 FLAMMANG Tom 29 UC DIPPACH 15:53:48 +0:10:29 40.600
78. 24 NED19890925 J KUIPER Bouke 18 PAYS-BAS NATIONALE 15:53:48 +0:10:29 40.600
79. 45 KAZ19870307 J TLEUBAYEV Ruslan 20 ULAN CYCLING TEAM - ULN 15:53:52 +0:10:33 40.597
80. 102 NED19810415 HELMANTEL Andriaan 26 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS - CLP 15:56:29 +0:13:10 40.486
81. 83 GER19861118 KURTH Michael 21 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 15:56:46 +0:13:27 40.474
82. 44 KAZ19861225 RAIMBEKOV Bolat 21 ULAN CYCLING TEAM - ULN 15:56:52 +0:13:33 40.470
83. 22 NED19880906 J SCHREURS Maurice 19 PAYS-BAS NATIONALE 15:58:02 +0:14:43 40.420
84. 86 GER19881006 J MAY Sebastian 19 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 15:59:23 +0:16:04 40.363
85. 66 GER19841113 WOLTER Henrik 23 TEAM STADLER - CITEC 16:00:42 +0:17:23 40.308
86. 129 LUX19701011 BINTZ Dan 37 LC TETANGE 16:02:43 +0:19:24 40.224
87. 88 GER19890507 J PLÖTNER Nils 18 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 16:02:52 +0:19:33 40.217
88. 142 NED19870723 J WERST Raymond 20 PPL BELISOL - CYCLING TEAM 16:02:59 +0:19:40 40.213
89. 104 GER19830705 SALZINGER Florian 24 HADIMEC - HAD 16:03:03 +0:19:44 40.210
90. 57 UKR19870108 J AGARKOV Yuriy 20 Team ISD-SPORT-DONETSK - ISD 16:03:58 +0:20:39 40.172
91. 63 GER19870414 J FREIESLEBEN Ronny 20 TEAM STADLER - CITEC 16:05:54 +0:22:35 40.091
92. 23 NED19860921 KOS Patrick 21 PAYS-BAS NATIONALE 16:07:43 +0:24:24 40.016
93. 59 UKR19800914 RYBIN Volodymyr 27 Team ISD-SPORT-DONETSK - ISD 16:08:12 +0:24:53 39.996
94. 112 GER19881026 J HENIG Andreas 19 ATLAS-ROMER'S HAUSBÄCKEREI - ARH 16:08:36 +0:25:17 39.979
95. 130 LUX19881002 J ZIMMERMANN Pol 19 LC TETANGE 16:10:46 +0:27:27 39.890
96. 106 ITA19820703 DI NIZIO Sante 25 HADIMEC - HAD 16:11:02 +0:27:43 39.879
97. 25 SWE19880609 J BALCK Sebastian 19 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 16:14:36 +0:31:17 39.733
98. 82 GER19870103 J KLESSA Tim 20 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 16:17:50 +0:34:31 39.602
99. 55 UKR19840215 KONDRUT Vitaly 23 Team ISD-SPORT-DONETSK - ISD 16:27:35 +0:44:16 39.211
100. 110 TKM19840922 LEONOVICH Igor 23 ATLAS-ROMER'S HAUSBÄCKEREI - ARH 16:31:29 +0:48:10 39.057
101. 127 LUX19710805 HUBERTY Luc 36 LC TETANGE 16:34:53 +0:51:34 38.923
HD: Hors délais; DNF: Abandon; DSQ: Disqualifié; Moyenne en km/h