Elite
1 ABSALON Julien LA VOGE VTT FRA19800816 48'45
2 WURTH Benn LC KAYL LUX19820202 50'10
3 JUNKER Jérôme VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL LUX19751127 50'21
4 BAUSCH Gusty LC KAYL LUX19800225 50'40
5 SCHLECHTER Pit LC TETANGE LUX19901026 50'58
6 LACROIX Dany FREDIR BEL19901202 51'33
7 BERTRAM David TRIER GER19860604 51'44
8 TRIEBEL Pascal LC TETANGE LUX19660609 52'08
9 FERNANDEZ Constantino LG BELVAUX ESP19730924 52'16
10 FLAMMANG Tom UC DIPPACH LUX19780112 "
11 FOGEN Steve LC TETANGE LUX19790928 "
12 DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent LC TETANGE LUX19901218 53'57
13 KOHNEN Michel LC KAYL LUX19650108 54'04
14 MICHELY Kim LC TETANGE LUX19880422 54'41
15 BASTIAN Marc UC DIPPACH LUX19810824 55'06
16 LATERZA Olivier UC DIPPACH LUX19810606 55'25
17 WILMES Markus ZEWEN GER19831224 55'27
18 OLLIET Pierre UCN ETTELBRUCK FRA19800117 "
19 BOOS Alexander MERZIG GER19790510 55'36
20 LUIS Nelson VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL LUX19790213 57'07
21 SIMON Robert UC DIPPACH LUX19760501 à 1 tour
22 WEYLAND Christian LC TETANGE LUX19781021 "
23 MOOG Steve LG ALZINGEN LUX19740423 "
24 CORPUS Oliver RIG SAAR GER19700912 "
25 DETHIER Dan LC TETANGE LUX19620309 "
26 ARNOLDY Tommy CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN LUX19830522 "
27 BENOIT André ZEWEN GER19870209 "
28 KESS Pascal LC KAYL LUX19610601 "
29 WELSCH Frank UNTERMOSEL GER19710205 "
30 JORG Bastian HOMBURG GER19860518 "
31 BECKER Philipp TRIER GER19870209 "
32 FLESCH Christian CCI DIFFERDANGE LUX19601223 "
33 MERTZ Ben LC TETANGE LUX19840201 "
34 THOME Stephan SCHMELZ GER19590723 "
35 REDING Camille UCN ETTELBRUCK LUX19680315 à 2 tours
36 LAMBERT Jean-Marc NAMUROISE BEL19640606 "
ab STEINMETZ Denis ZEWEN GER19811007
ab JOACHIM Christian UC DIPPACH LUX19700913
ab SCHLOESSER David LC KAYL LUX19880215
ab BENTNER Paul VC DIEKIRCH LUX19771118
ab SCHRAUTH Elmar TREIS-COCHEM GER19640723
Débutants/Dames
1 FRITSCH Sven VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL LUX19940529 30'45
2 MANGERS Dan VS DOMMELDANGE LUX19940523 31'36
3 BRITZ Jacob RF HOMBURG GER19940618 32'00
4 LOSCH Lex SAF ZEISSENG LUX19940812 32'45
5 CENTRONE Ivan SAF ZEISSENG LUX19950917 "
6 THEIS Rick LG ALZINGEN LUX19940317 32'50
7 BOLTZ Ken UC DIPPACH LUX19940101 33'30
8 HÜBSCH Michel VC DIEKIRCH LUX19941119 33'36
9 LEONI Andrea LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE LUX19940609 33'58
10 BORMANN Olivier LG ALZINGEN LUX19950721 34'30
11 GODART Suzie CCI DIFFERDANGE FENIXS LUX19620720 34'35
12 LAMBORELLE Nathalie LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE Team UNIQA-ELK LUX19880201 35'50
13 DELORY sébastien MARCHOVELETTE BEL19950118 "
14 BACKES Charel SAF ZEISSENG LUX19940213 38'00
15 MERTEN Alessia UC DIPPACH LUX19950710 38'06
16 KOVELTER Christine UC DIPPACH LUX19881013 39'30
17 JASPART Larisa VC ARDENNES BEL19930929 39'36
18 EHLERS CHRISTOPHER SAF ZEISSENG DEU19950614 41'05
19 BRITZ Hannah RF HOMBURG GER19951220 à 1 tour
20 KERMOAL Yoan LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE FRA19950801 "
21 FERRON Lisa UC DIPPACH LUX19930414 "
22 BOLTZ Jennifer UC DIPPACH LUX19940101 "
Juniors
1 REICHLING Lex VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL LUX19920521 46'10
2 DELANGHE Robin KON BALEN BEL19920203 47'20
3 GLEIS Ralph VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL LUX19930224 47'25
4 KLEMANN Nicolas UC DIPPACH LUX19920314 47'27
5 MASSON Julien YUTZ FRA19920813 47'31
6 REINERT Jimmy SAF ZEISSENG LUX19931020 47'53
7 SCHWARMES Tom UC DIPPACH LUX19930827 50'40
8 LOSCH Max SAF ZEISSENG LUX19930423 50'58
9 LAMBERT Charles MARCHOVELETTE BEL19930108 51'30
10 RAUSCH Yannick LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE LUX19930625 51'33
11 KRUX Ben LC TETANGE LUX19931027 52'01
12 FLESCH Pol CCI DIFFERDANGE LUX19930703 52'27
13 MORO Kevin SAF ZEISSENG LUX19921207 52'59
14 BENTZ Metty SAF ZEISSENG LUX19931123 55'14
15 BRAEM Thibault SAF ZEISSENG BEL19921106 à 1 tour
Minimes
1 BENTZ Josy SAF ZEISSENG LUX19971211 27'55
2 JOHANNS Chris SAF ZEISSENG LUX19980529 28'18
3 WIRTGEN Luc UC DIPPACH LUX19980707 28'56
4 BLOM Pit LG ALZINGEN LUX19970309 30'09
5 FRIES Noah LC TETANGE LUX19980121 30'35
6 BRITZ Jasper RF HOMBURG GER19981123 30'50
7 BÄCKER Max UC DIPPACH LUX19981101 32'14
8 DRINKWATER Charles LG ALZINGEN LUX19970802 32'55
9 HAVE Nicolas SAF ZEISSENG LUX19970720 à 1 tour
10 STELKENS Thomas VS DOMMELDANGE FRA19980714 à 2 tours
ab ENGELDINGER Charel UC DIPPACH LUX19971216
Cadets
1 MULLER Ken LG ALZINGEN LUX19960223 32'14
2 WIRTGEN Tom UC DIPPACH LUX19960304 35'27
3 WIRTZ Joé PREITZERDAUL LUX19960203 à 1 tour
4 RAUSCH Franck RED BIKERS BEL19961111 "
5 NEISIUS Jéremy ORSCLOZ GER19961231 "
6 GLEIS Eric VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL LUX19960404 à 2 tours
7 PUTZEYS Sébastien SAF ZEISSENG LUX19960703 "
8 SCHEERER Tom LG ALZINGEN LUX19961018 "
Bambi 1
1 SANTAMARIA Guilano 6'21
2 KESS Alexandre 20030808 6'36
3 TABER Tyler 20030719 8'10
Bambi 2
1 LAMESCH Mika UC DIPPACH LUX20020723 9'41
ab NICOLAY Joe LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE LUX20020706
Benjamin 1
1 KESS Nicolas 20000808 11'21
Benjamin 2
1 LOOSVELDT Ryan EV WENTGER LUX19990117 16'00
NP PARROTTA Tristan UC DIPPACH LUX19990205
dimanche, novembre 29, 2009
mardi, novembre 24, 2009
Omnium à Gent du 22 novembre
Juniores Omnium | Communique | 7 | ||||||
Rugnr | Naam + Voornaam | Scratch | points | points | Omnium | |||
10 km | 12,5 km | 15 km | ||||||
Doss. | Nom + Prénom | place | points | place | points | place | points | Place |
46 | Caspers Didier (Ned) | 1 | 11 | 5 | 43 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
40 | Schless Justin (Ned) | 2 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 2 | 14 | 2 |
41 | Riesebeek Oscar (Ned) | 3 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
50 | Feiereisen Kevin (Lux) | 8 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 4 |
54 | Provoost Robbe | 11 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 5 |
48 | De Smet Gertjan | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 6 |
52 | Moortgat Benjamin | 12 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 7 |
53 | Vanhee Hannes | 4 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 8 |
55 | Broers Michiel | 6 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 9 |
44 | D'Hollander Mathias | 7 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 28 | 10 |
37 | Donders Jelle | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 30 | 11 |
49 | Van Malderghem Pieter | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 35 | 12 |
36 | Joosen Stephane | 9 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 35 | 13 |
38 | Verhaeghe Vincent | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 14 |
39 | De Valck Nicolas | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 37 | 15 |
45 | Van Nieuwenhuyse Sebastien | 13 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 41 | 16 |
51 | Vanden Heede Matthias | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 17 |
dimanche, novembre 22, 2009
Cyclo-cross Belvaux
1 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL | ELIT | 00:52:53 |
2 | LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELIT | 00:53:30 |
3 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC KAYL | ELIT | 00:53:55 |
4 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 00:54:18 |
5 | BEL 19901202 | DANY Lacroix | Fredir | E.23 | 00:54:47 |
6 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 00:54:54 |
7 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 00:55:16 |
8 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | 00:55:57 |
9 | LUX19880422 | MICHELY Kim | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 00:56:21 |
10 | ESP19730924 | FERNANDEZ Constantino | LG BELVAUX | ELIT | 00:57:06 |
11 | LUX19700913 | JOACHIM Christian | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | 00:57:23 |
12 | LUX19650108 | KOHNEN Michel | LC KAYL | MAS | 00:57:35 |
13 | LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philipp | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | 00:57:45 |
14 | GER 19910429 | SVEN Dominik Tullius | Weisse Wölfe Merzig | E.23 | 00:58:06 |
15 | FRA 19851102 | FABIEN Gresnik | UC Messina Amneville | ELIT | 00:58:33 |
16 | LUX19810824 | BASTIAN Marc | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | 00:58:33 |
17 | GER 19830308 | BENJAMIN Irsch | RV Möve Schmelz | ELIT | 00:58:33 |
18 | GER19831224 | WILMES Marcus | ZEWEN | ELIT | 00:58:46 |
19 | LUX 1979213 | NELSON Luis | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:59:14 |
20 | FRA19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN ETTELBRUCK | ELIT | 00:59:25 |
21 | LUX19781021 | WEYLAND Christian | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 00:59:31 |
22 | GER 19790510 | ALEXANDER Boos | Weisse Wölfe Merzig | ELIT | 00:59:37 |
23 | GER 19790907 | MARKUS Zingen | RV Zewen | ELIT | 01:00:12 |
24 | LUX19740423 | MOOG Steve | LG ALZINGEN | ELIT | 01:00:22 |
25 | GER19700912 | CORPUS Oliver | RIG SAAR E.V. | ELIT | 01:00:32 |
26 | FRA 19621116 | DIDIER Seichepine | TC Coincy Metz 3 | MAS | 1 tours |
27 | LUX19760501 | SIMON Robert | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | |
28 | GER19860518 | JUNG Bastian | RF HOMBURG | ELIT | |
29 | GER 19800728 | TINO Kipping | RV Möve Schmelz | ELIT | |
30 | LUX19911108 | KLEPPER Tom | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | |
31 | GER19711005 | FRANK Welsch | RSC Untermosel | ELIT | |
32 | FRA 19780811 | MINET Marc | TC Coincy Metz | ELIT | |
33 | LUX19610601 | KESS Pascal | LC KAYL | MAS | |
34 | LUX19620309 | DETHIER Dan | LC TETANGE | MAS | |
35 | FRA 19630905 | ALBERT Mezier | VC Hettange Grande | MAS | |
36 | GER 19590723 | STEFAN Thome | RV Möve Schmelz | MAS | |
37 | LUX19601223 | FLESCH Christian | CCI DIFFERDANGE | MAS | |
38 | FRA 19650115 | LIONEL Chavee | CS Thionville | MAS | |
39 | FRA 19580218 | MAISONNAT Herve | CS Thionville | MAS | 3 tours |
40 | LUX19860623 | LEVEN Glen | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | Abd. |
1 | LUX19920612 | KIRSCH Alex | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 00:41:54 |
2 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 00:42:17 |
3 | LUX19931020 | REINERT Jimmy | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 00:44:20 |
4 | LUX19920815 | STEIL Raphaël | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 00:44:26 |
5 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 00:45:18 |
6 | LUX19920504 | KETTELS Christophe | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 00:45:18 |
7 | LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 00:45:53 |
8 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 00:46:08 |
9 | BEL 19921025 | ARNAUD Hoyaux | Red Bikers Ecole VTT | JUN | 00:46:19 |
10 | LUX19930625 | RAUSCH Yannick | LP SCHIFFLANGE | JUN | 00:46:38 |
11 | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC TETANGE | JUN | 00:47:35 |
12 | LUX19930423 | LOSCH Max | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 00:47:59 |
13 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI DIFFERDANGE | JUN | 00:48:52 |
14 | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 1 tours |
LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | Abd. | |
LUX19921207 | MORO Kevin | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | Abd. | |
BEL 19921106 | THIBAULT Braem | SAF Zeisseng | JUN | Abd. | |
1 | GER 19950701 | KONIG Marco | RSV Linden 1906 | DEB | 00:29:35 |
2 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 00:29:35 |
3 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 00:29:35 |
4 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | VS DOMMELDANGE | DEB | 00:30:10 |
5 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 00:30:36 |
6 | ITA19950917 | CENTRONE Ivan | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 00:30:52 |
7 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 00:30:54 |
8 | LUX19941028 | LUX Gilles | VS DOMMELDANGE | DEB | 00:31:24 |
9 | BEL 19940719 | GEOFFREY Hoyaux | Red Bikers Ecole VTT | DEB | 00:32:02 |
10 | LUX19880201 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie | LP SCHIFFLANGE Team UNIQA-ELK | DAME | 00:33:33 |
11 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 00:33:37 |
12 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 00:34:53 |
13 | LUX 19950614 | CHRISTOPHER Ehlers | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 00:34:57 |
14 | LUX19881013 | KOVELTER Christine | UC DIPPACH | DAME | 00:38:14 |
15 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Jennifer | UC DIPPACH | DAME | 1 tours |
LUX19950730 | LEESCH Chris | UC DIPPACH | DEB | Abd. | |
LUX19940213 | BACKES Charel | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | Abd. |
dimanche, novembre 15, 2009
Cyclo-cross Dommeldange
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat. Temps
1 LUX20030131 KOCKELMANN Mathieu non licencié Bambi 1 3m 07
2 20030719 TABER Tyler non licencié Bambi 1
3 LUX20031013 KIRSCH Gilles UC Dippach Bambi 1
4 LUX20030808 KESS Alexandre non licencié Bambi1
1 LUX20020723 LAMESCH mika UC Dippach Bambi 2 4m 20
2 LUX20020706 NICOLAY Joe LP Schifflange Bambi 2
3 LUX20020127 MAJERUS Thierry LP Schifflange Bambi 2
1 LUX20010102 BÄCKER Philip UC Dippach Bambi 3 7m 00
2 POR20010831 PEREIRA MARQUES Raphaël LC Tetange Bambi 3
3 LUX20011211 FELTEN Luca non licencié Bambi 3
4 LUX20010921 KOCKELMANN Elisa UC Dippach Bambi 3
5 LUX20010417 BEISSEL Gilles VC Schengen Bambi 3
6 LUX20010106 MAUS Laetitia LC Tetange Bambi 3
7 LUX20010101 STOCKREISER Kevin UC Dippach Bambi 3
8 POR20010423 DA COSTA Jordan VS Dommeldange Bambi 3
1 GER20000215 SANTAMARIA Gian-Luca RSC Überherrn Benjamin 1 9m 15
2 LUX20000808 KESS Nicolas non licencié Benjamin 1
3 LUX20001024 KELSEN Bo UC Dippach Benjamin 1
4 FRA20001022 MARTINET Jarod VS Dommeldange Benjamin 1
1 LUX19990117 LOOSVELDT Ryan EV Wentger Benjamin 2 12m 54
2 LUX19990705 SCHAUSS Max VS Dommeldange Benjamin 2
3 LOEFFLER Lena non licencié Benjamin 2
4 LUX19991029 BESCH Anouchka non licencié Benjamin 2
1 FRA19980330 MARASCO Lorenzo Thionville VTT Minimes 15m 13
2 LUX19970309 BLOM Pit LG Alzingen Minimes 15m 21
3 LUX19970802 DRINKWATER Charles non licencié Benjamin 3 15m 24
4 LUX19980707 WIRTGEN Luc UC Dippach Minimes 15m 58
5 LUX19981101 BÄCKER Max UC Dippach Minimes 16m 09
6 FRA19980424 VERNET Killian CSC Yutz Minimes 16m 11
7 LUX19970715 GARCIA Tony Mikael LP Schifflange Minimes à 1 tour
8 FRA19980714 STELKENS Thomas VS Dommeldange Minimes à 1 tour
9 GER19971109 KAPPEL Karsten RSC Überherrn Minimes à 2 tours
1 LUX19960223 MULLER Ken LG Alzingen Cadets 17m 14
2 LUX19960304 WIRTGEN Tom UC Dippach Cadets 17m 37
3 BEL19960319 PIROTTE Benjamin Red Bikers Bastogne Cadets 17m 43
4 BEL19961111 RAUSCH Franck Red Bikers Bastogne Cadets à 1 tour
5 GER19960208 KRÄTZMNN Julian RSC Überherrn Cadets à 2 tours
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
4 tours
1 GER19941104 DRUMM Felix RSC Zweibrücken DEB 0:30:48
2 GER19950701 KOENIG Marco RSV Linden 1908 DEB 0:31:11
3 LUX19940523 MANGERS Dan VS Dommeldange DEB 0:31:38
4 GER19940618 BRITZ Jakob RF Homburg DEB 0:31:45
5 LUX19950730 LEESCH Chris UC Dippach DEB 0:31:56
6 LUX19940317 THEIS Rick LG Alzingen DEB 0:32:05
7 LUX19950917 CENTRONE Ivan SAF Zeisseng DEB 0:32:11
8 LUX19959825 BIEWER Max UC Dippach DEB 0:32:11
9 LUX19941028 LUX Gilles VS Dommeldange DEB 0:33:41
10 LUX19950601 TURCHI Luc UC Dippach DEB 0:34:34
11 BEL19940719 HOYAUX Geoffrey Red Bikers DEB 0:35:01
12 LUX19940103 TINTINGER Steve LG Alzingen DEB 0:35:21
13 FRA19950302 GOUSSE Emilie EC Creutzwald DEB/DAME 0:38:07
14 LUX19930414 FERRON Lisa UC Dippach DAME à 1 tour
FRA19950801 KERMOAL Yoan LP Schifflange DEB non partant
6 tours
1 LUX19920612 KIRSCH Alex UC Dippach JUN 0:44:35
2 LUX19920521 REICHLING Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN 0:44:53
3 ITA19930225 MORABITO Massimo UC Dippach JUN 0:46:30
4 FRA19920814 CRE Maxime VC Hettange-Grande JUN 0:46:46
5 LUX19920815 STEIL Raphaël UC Dippach JUN 0:47:33
6 FRA19920813 MASSON Julien CSC Yutz JUN 0:48:08
7 LUX19920521 REICHLING Laurent VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN 0:48:26
8 BEL19921025 HOYAUX Arnaud Red Bikers JUN 0:48:39
9 LUX19930424 LUX Pierre LG Alzingen JUN 0:51:44
10 LUX19930703 FLESCH Pol CCI Differdange JUN 0:52:51
LUX19920504 THEIS Jérôme LG Alzingen JUN abandon
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
7 tours
1 NED19901212 SLENTER Kaj Pays-Bas E.23 0:48:40
2 LUX19901026 SCHLECHTER Pit LC Tétange E.23 0:48:55
3 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty LC Kayl ELIT 0:49:03
4 LUX19820202 WURTH Benn LC Kayl ELIT 0:49:53
5 FRA19801012 SAVY Denis US Thierville ELIT 0:50:30
6 LUX19810606 LATERZA Olivier LG Bertrange ELIT 0:50:39
7 ESP19730924 FERNANDEZ Constantino LG Belvaux ELIT 0:50:46
8 LUX19700913 JOACHIM Christian UC Dippach ELIT 0:52:18
9 GER19900112 THIEL Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem E.23 0:52:38
10 LUX19830206 WOLTER Claude LC Kayl ELIT 0:52:47
11 FRA19800117 OLLIET Pierre UCN Ettelbruck ELIT 0:52:53
12 LUX19790213 LUIS Nelson LC Kayl ELIT 0:53:04
13 LUX19650108 KOHNEN Michel LC Kayl MAS 0:53:07
14 GER19830308 IRSCH Benjamin RV Möve Schmelz ELIT 0:53:30
15 GER19831224 WILMES Marcus RV Zewen ELIT 0:53:36
16 GER19910429 TULLIUS Sven Dominik Weisse Wölfe Merzig E.23 0:54:30
17 LUX19810824 BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT 0:55:40
18 FRA19621116 SEICHEPINE Didier TC Coincy Metz MAS 0:55:50
19 LUX19830522 ARNOLDY Tommy CT Roeserbann ELIT 0:56:10
20 LUX19740423 MOOG Steve LG Alzingen ELIT 0:56:20
21 GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT 0:56:56
22 GER19790907 ZINGEN Markus RV Zewen ELIT à 1 tour
23 GER19860518 JUNG Bastian RF Homburg ELIT à 1 tour
24 FRA19780811 MINET Marc TC Coincy Metz ELIT à 1 tour
25 FRA19850110 PERRIN Cedric VC Commerci ELIT à 1 tour
26 LUX19760501 SIMON Robert UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
27 GER19590723 THOME Stefan RV Möve Schmelz MAS à 1 tour
28 LUX19601223 FLESCH Christian CCI Differdange MAS à 1 tour
29 FRA19650115 CHAVEE Lionel CS Thionville MAS à 1 tour
LUX19610601 KESS Pascal LC Kayl MAS abandon
FRA19851102 GRESNIK Fabien UC Amnéville ELIT abandon
GER19790510 BOOS Alexander Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT abandon
FRA19900904 ZENNER Thomas US Jarnisy E.23 abandon
LUX19821109 WEYER Tom LC Kayl ELIT abandon
FRA19580218 MAISONNAT Herve CS Thionville MAS abandon
1 LUX20030131 KOCKELMANN Mathieu non licencié Bambi 1 3m 07
2 20030719 TABER Tyler non licencié Bambi 1
3 LUX20031013 KIRSCH Gilles UC Dippach Bambi 1
4 LUX20030808 KESS Alexandre non licencié Bambi1
1 LUX20020723 LAMESCH mika UC Dippach Bambi 2 4m 20
2 LUX20020706 NICOLAY Joe LP Schifflange Bambi 2
3 LUX20020127 MAJERUS Thierry LP Schifflange Bambi 2
1 LUX20010102 BÄCKER Philip UC Dippach Bambi 3 7m 00
2 POR20010831 PEREIRA MARQUES Raphaël LC Tetange Bambi 3
3 LUX20011211 FELTEN Luca non licencié Bambi 3
4 LUX20010921 KOCKELMANN Elisa UC Dippach Bambi 3
5 LUX20010417 BEISSEL Gilles VC Schengen Bambi 3
6 LUX20010106 MAUS Laetitia LC Tetange Bambi 3
7 LUX20010101 STOCKREISER Kevin UC Dippach Bambi 3
8 POR20010423 DA COSTA Jordan VS Dommeldange Bambi 3
1 GER20000215 SANTAMARIA Gian-Luca RSC Überherrn Benjamin 1 9m 15
2 LUX20000808 KESS Nicolas non licencié Benjamin 1
3 LUX20001024 KELSEN Bo UC Dippach Benjamin 1
4 FRA20001022 MARTINET Jarod VS Dommeldange Benjamin 1
1 LUX19990117 LOOSVELDT Ryan EV Wentger Benjamin 2 12m 54
2 LUX19990705 SCHAUSS Max VS Dommeldange Benjamin 2
3 LOEFFLER Lena non licencié Benjamin 2
4 LUX19991029 BESCH Anouchka non licencié Benjamin 2
1 FRA19980330 MARASCO Lorenzo Thionville VTT Minimes 15m 13
2 LUX19970309 BLOM Pit LG Alzingen Minimes 15m 21
3 LUX19970802 DRINKWATER Charles non licencié Benjamin 3 15m 24
4 LUX19980707 WIRTGEN Luc UC Dippach Minimes 15m 58
5 LUX19981101 BÄCKER Max UC Dippach Minimes 16m 09
6 FRA19980424 VERNET Killian CSC Yutz Minimes 16m 11
7 LUX19970715 GARCIA Tony Mikael LP Schifflange Minimes à 1 tour
8 FRA19980714 STELKENS Thomas VS Dommeldange Minimes à 1 tour
9 GER19971109 KAPPEL Karsten RSC Überherrn Minimes à 2 tours
1 LUX19960223 MULLER Ken LG Alzingen Cadets 17m 14
2 LUX19960304 WIRTGEN Tom UC Dippach Cadets 17m 37
3 BEL19960319 PIROTTE Benjamin Red Bikers Bastogne Cadets 17m 43
4 BEL19961111 RAUSCH Franck Red Bikers Bastogne Cadets à 1 tour
5 GER19960208 KRÄTZMNN Julian RSC Überherrn Cadets à 2 tours
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
4 tours
1 GER19941104 DRUMM Felix RSC Zweibrücken DEB 0:30:48
2 GER19950701 KOENIG Marco RSV Linden 1908 DEB 0:31:11
3 LUX19940523 MANGERS Dan VS Dommeldange DEB 0:31:38
4 GER19940618 BRITZ Jakob RF Homburg DEB 0:31:45
5 LUX19950730 LEESCH Chris UC Dippach DEB 0:31:56
6 LUX19940317 THEIS Rick LG Alzingen DEB 0:32:05
7 LUX19950917 CENTRONE Ivan SAF Zeisseng DEB 0:32:11
8 LUX19959825 BIEWER Max UC Dippach DEB 0:32:11
9 LUX19941028 LUX Gilles VS Dommeldange DEB 0:33:41
10 LUX19950601 TURCHI Luc UC Dippach DEB 0:34:34
11 BEL19940719 HOYAUX Geoffrey Red Bikers DEB 0:35:01
12 LUX19940103 TINTINGER Steve LG Alzingen DEB 0:35:21
13 FRA19950302 GOUSSE Emilie EC Creutzwald DEB/DAME 0:38:07
14 LUX19930414 FERRON Lisa UC Dippach DAME à 1 tour
FRA19950801 KERMOAL Yoan LP Schifflange DEB non partant
6 tours
1 LUX19920612 KIRSCH Alex UC Dippach JUN 0:44:35
2 LUX19920521 REICHLING Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN 0:44:53
3 ITA19930225 MORABITO Massimo UC Dippach JUN 0:46:30
4 FRA19920814 CRE Maxime VC Hettange-Grande JUN 0:46:46
5 LUX19920815 STEIL Raphaël UC Dippach JUN 0:47:33
6 FRA19920813 MASSON Julien CSC Yutz JUN 0:48:08
7 LUX19920521 REICHLING Laurent VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN 0:48:26
8 BEL19921025 HOYAUX Arnaud Red Bikers JUN 0:48:39
9 LUX19930424 LUX Pierre LG Alzingen JUN 0:51:44
10 LUX19930703 FLESCH Pol CCI Differdange JUN 0:52:51
LUX19920504 THEIS Jérôme LG Alzingen JUN abandon
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
7 tours
1 NED19901212 SLENTER Kaj Pays-Bas E.23 0:48:40
2 LUX19901026 SCHLECHTER Pit LC Tétange E.23 0:48:55
3 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty LC Kayl ELIT 0:49:03
4 LUX19820202 WURTH Benn LC Kayl ELIT 0:49:53
5 FRA19801012 SAVY Denis US Thierville ELIT 0:50:30
6 LUX19810606 LATERZA Olivier LG Bertrange ELIT 0:50:39
7 ESP19730924 FERNANDEZ Constantino LG Belvaux ELIT 0:50:46
8 LUX19700913 JOACHIM Christian UC Dippach ELIT 0:52:18
9 GER19900112 THIEL Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem E.23 0:52:38
10 LUX19830206 WOLTER Claude LC Kayl ELIT 0:52:47
11 FRA19800117 OLLIET Pierre UCN Ettelbruck ELIT 0:52:53
12 LUX19790213 LUIS Nelson LC Kayl ELIT 0:53:04
13 LUX19650108 KOHNEN Michel LC Kayl MAS 0:53:07
14 GER19830308 IRSCH Benjamin RV Möve Schmelz ELIT 0:53:30
15 GER19831224 WILMES Marcus RV Zewen ELIT 0:53:36
16 GER19910429 TULLIUS Sven Dominik Weisse Wölfe Merzig E.23 0:54:30
17 LUX19810824 BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT 0:55:40
18 FRA19621116 SEICHEPINE Didier TC Coincy Metz MAS 0:55:50
19 LUX19830522 ARNOLDY Tommy CT Roeserbann ELIT 0:56:10
20 LUX19740423 MOOG Steve LG Alzingen ELIT 0:56:20
21 GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT 0:56:56
22 GER19790907 ZINGEN Markus RV Zewen ELIT à 1 tour
23 GER19860518 JUNG Bastian RF Homburg ELIT à 1 tour
24 FRA19780811 MINET Marc TC Coincy Metz ELIT à 1 tour
25 FRA19850110 PERRIN Cedric VC Commerci ELIT à 1 tour
26 LUX19760501 SIMON Robert UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
27 GER19590723 THOME Stefan RV Möve Schmelz MAS à 1 tour
28 LUX19601223 FLESCH Christian CCI Differdange MAS à 1 tour
29 FRA19650115 CHAVEE Lionel CS Thionville MAS à 1 tour
LUX19610601 KESS Pascal LC Kayl MAS abandon
FRA19851102 GRESNIK Fabien UC Amnéville ELIT abandon
GER19790510 BOOS Alexander Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT abandon
FRA19900904 ZENNER Thomas US Jarnisy E.23 abandon
LUX19821109 WEYER Tom LC Kayl ELIT abandon
FRA19580218 MAISONNAT Herve CS Thionville MAS abandon
dimanche, novembre 08, 2009
Cyclo-cross Tétange
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
1 LUX19940101 BOLTZ Ken UC Dippach DEB 00:30:07
2 LUX19950601 TURCHI Luc UC Dippach DEB 00:32:35
3 LUX19951222 QUINTUS Luc UC Dippach DEB 00:36:13
4 FRA19950801 KERMOAL Yoan LP Schifflange DEB 00:39:26
1 LUX19920521 REICHLING Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN 00:40:51
2 LUX19921130 THILTGES Scott LG Alzingen JUN 00:41:48
3 LUX19920504 THEIS Jérôme LG Alzingen JUN 00:42:49
4 LUX19920412 FEIEREISEN Kevin Cycling Team M Pinte JUN 00:43:46
5 LUX19920521 REICHLING Laurent VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN 00:44:09
6 ITA19930225 MORABITO Massimo UC Dippach JUN 00:44:39
7 LUX19920504 KETTELS Christophe LG Alzingen JUN 00:45:06
8 LUX19931027 KRUX Ben LC Tétange JUN 00:45:30
9 BEL19921106 BRAEM Thibault SAF Zéisseng JUN 00:48:04
10 LUX19930703 FLESCH Pol CCI Differdange JUN 00:48:17
11 LUX19930424 LUX Pierre LG Alzingen JUN à 1 tour
12 GER19930726 ZIEGLER Robert SLS Fraulautern JUN à 1 tour
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
1 LUX19901026 SCHLECHTER Pit LC Tétange E.23 00:52:11
2 LUX19660609 TRIEBEL Pascal LC Tétange ELIT 00:52:11
3 LUX19751127 JUNKER Jérôme VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 00:52:41
4 LUX19820202 WURTH Benn LC Kayl ELIT 00:53:52
5 LUX19700913 JOACHIM Christian UC Dippach ELIT 00:54:35
6 LUX19810606 LATERZA Olivier LG Bertrange ELIT 00:54:41
7 LUX19830206 WOLTER Claude LC Kayl ELIT 00:56:04
8 ESP19730924 FERNANDEZ Constantino LG Belvaux ELIT 00:56:31
9 FRA19800117 OLLIET Pierre UCN Ettelbruck ELIT 00:57:19
10 GER19900112 THIEL Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem E.23 00:58:01
11 SWE19790115 LJUNGBLAD Jonas Silence Lotto ELIT 00:58:29
12 SWE19800829 NILSON Bo Hakan CC Differdange ELIT 00:58:32
13 LUX19810824 BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT 00:58:37
14 GER19790510 BOOS Alexander Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT 00:59:00
15 LUX19790213 LUIS Nelson LC Kayl ELIT 00:59:19
16 GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT 00:59:46
17 LUX19740423 MOOG Steve LG Alzingen ELIT à 1 tour
18 LUX19870604 BÜTZOW Philipp UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
19 GER19800728 KIPPING Tino RV Möve Schmelz ELIT à 1 tour
20 LUX19911118 SCHANEN Tom LG Alzingen E.23 à 1 tour
21 LUX19760501 SIMON Robert UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
22 LUX19610601 KESS Pascal LC Kayl MAS à 1 tour
23 LUX19601223 FLESCH Christian CCI Differdange MAS à 2 tours
LUX19830522 ARNOLDY Tommy CT Roeserbann ELIT abandon
LUX19821109 WEYER Tom LC Kayl ELIT abandon
1 LUX19940101 BOLTZ Ken UC Dippach DEB 00:30:07
2 LUX19950601 TURCHI Luc UC Dippach DEB 00:32:35
3 LUX19951222 QUINTUS Luc UC Dippach DEB 00:36:13
4 FRA19950801 KERMOAL Yoan LP Schifflange DEB 00:39:26
1 LUX19920521 REICHLING Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN 00:40:51
2 LUX19921130 THILTGES Scott LG Alzingen JUN 00:41:48
3 LUX19920504 THEIS Jérôme LG Alzingen JUN 00:42:49
4 LUX19920412 FEIEREISEN Kevin Cycling Team M Pinte JUN 00:43:46
5 LUX19920521 REICHLING Laurent VV Tooltime Preizerdaul JUN 00:44:09
6 ITA19930225 MORABITO Massimo UC Dippach JUN 00:44:39
7 LUX19920504 KETTELS Christophe LG Alzingen JUN 00:45:06
8 LUX19931027 KRUX Ben LC Tétange JUN 00:45:30
9 BEL19921106 BRAEM Thibault SAF Zéisseng JUN 00:48:04
10 LUX19930703 FLESCH Pol CCI Differdange JUN 00:48:17
11 LUX19930424 LUX Pierre LG Alzingen JUN à 1 tour
12 GER19930726 ZIEGLER Robert SLS Fraulautern JUN à 1 tour
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
1 LUX19901026 SCHLECHTER Pit LC Tétange E.23 00:52:11
2 LUX19660609 TRIEBEL Pascal LC Tétange ELIT 00:52:11
3 LUX19751127 JUNKER Jérôme VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 00:52:41
4 LUX19820202 WURTH Benn LC Kayl ELIT 00:53:52
5 LUX19700913 JOACHIM Christian UC Dippach ELIT 00:54:35
6 LUX19810606 LATERZA Olivier LG Bertrange ELIT 00:54:41
7 LUX19830206 WOLTER Claude LC Kayl ELIT 00:56:04
8 ESP19730924 FERNANDEZ Constantino LG Belvaux ELIT 00:56:31
9 FRA19800117 OLLIET Pierre UCN Ettelbruck ELIT 00:57:19
10 GER19900112 THIEL Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem E.23 00:58:01
11 SWE19790115 LJUNGBLAD Jonas Silence Lotto ELIT 00:58:29
12 SWE19800829 NILSON Bo Hakan CC Differdange ELIT 00:58:32
13 LUX19810824 BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT 00:58:37
14 GER19790510 BOOS Alexander Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT 00:59:00
15 LUX19790213 LUIS Nelson LC Kayl ELIT 00:59:19
16 GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT 00:59:46
17 LUX19740423 MOOG Steve LG Alzingen ELIT à 1 tour
18 LUX19870604 BÜTZOW Philipp UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
19 GER19800728 KIPPING Tino RV Möve Schmelz ELIT à 1 tour
20 LUX19911118 SCHANEN Tom LG Alzingen E.23 à 1 tour
21 LUX19760501 SIMON Robert UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
22 LUX19610601 KESS Pascal LC Kayl MAS à 1 tour
23 LUX19601223 FLESCH Christian CCI Differdange MAS à 2 tours
LUX19830522 ARNOLDY Tommy CT Roeserbann ELIT abandon
LUX19821109 WEYER Tom LC Kayl ELIT abandon
dimanche, novembre 01, 2009
Cyclo-Cross Preizerdaul
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
1 LUX19950523 KLEIN David UC Dippach DEB 00:34:46
2 LUX19940529 FRITSCH Sven VV Tooltime Preizerdaul DEB 00:35:07
3 LUX19940523 MANGERS Dan VS Dommeldange DEB 00:35:29
4 LUX19941028 LUX Gilles VS Dommeldange DEB 00:35:44
5 FRA19880605 KRASNIAK Julie UC Bassin Houiller DAME 00:36:03
6 LUX19940107 REDLINGER Steve VV Tooltime Préizerdaul DEB 00:36:42
7 LUX19950721 BORMANN Olivier LG Alzingen DEB 00:38:04
8 LUX19950601 TURCHI Luc UC Dippach DEB 00:38:15
9 LUX19940103 TINTINGER Steve VS Dommeldange DEB 00:38:52
10 FRA19910228 SARAIVA Eleonore US Thierville DAME 00:38:58
11 LUX19881013 KOVELTER Christine UC Dippach DAME 00:40:24
12 BEL19930929 JASPART Larissa VC Ardennes DAME 00:40:39
13 LUX19950223 ACHEN Christophe VV Tooltime Preizerdaul DEB 00:43:01
14 FRA19950801 KERMOAL Yoan LP Schifflange DEB à 1 tour
1 BEL19930610 PEPERMANS Lorenzo Mechelen JUN 00:45:20
2 BEL19930412 CLAES Jorn Schiriek JUN 00:46:05
3 LUX19921130 THILTGES Scott LG Alzingen JUN 00:46:09
4 BEL19930108 LAMBERT Charles-Etienne Velocipedique Marchovelette JUN 00:47:23
5 LUX19930224 GLEIS Ralph VVTooltime Preizerdaul JUN 00:48:52
6 LUX19920504 KETTELS Christophe LG Alzingen JUN 00:49:34
7 LUX19930807 KUFFER Michel VVTooltime Preizerdaul JUN 00:49:46
8 FRA19920720 VAN DE WOESTYNE Paul US Thierville JUN 00:50:51
9 LUX19930703 FLESCH Pol CCI Differdange JUN 00:53:01
10 FRA19931216 CHAPLET Aymeric US Thierville JUN à 1 tour
11 GER19930726 ZIEGLER Robert SLS Fraulautern JUN à 1 tour
12 FRA19931007 GUINET Mickael US Thierville JUN à 1 tour
LUX19921118 FLAMMANG Manou VC Diekirch JUN abandon
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
1 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty LC Kayl ELIT 00:54:59
2 LUX19751127 JUNKER Jérôme VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 00:55:49
3 BEL19901202 LACROIX Dany Fredir E.23 00:56:23
4 LUX19820202 WURTH Benn LC Kayl ELIT 00:57:10
5 LUX19901026 SCHLECHTER Pit LC Tétange E.23 00:58:05
6 LUX19700913 JOACHIM Christian UC Dippach ELIT 00:58:13
7 ESP19730924 FERNANDEZ Constantino LG Belvaux ELIT 00:58:16
8 LUX19870604 BÜTZOW Philipp UC Dippach ELIT 00:59:38
9 LUX19650108 KOHNEN Michel LC Kayl MAS 01:00:07
10 FRA19800117 OLLIET Pierre UCN Ettelbruck ELIT 01:00:29
11 LUX19841113 GRESSNICH Patrick CII Dippach ELIT 01:01:01
12 LUX19911108 KLEPPER Tom LG Alzingen E.23 01:01:10
13 GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig MAS 01:01:38
14 LUX19790213 LUIS Nelson VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 01:01:48
15 FRA19900329 WILLAIME Yann US Thierville E.23 à 1 tour
16 LUX19810824 BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
17 FRA19919614 DI FABIO Thibault GC Briey E.23 à 1 tour
18 FRA19700117 FENDT Jean Yves VC Hettange Grande MAS à 1 tour
19 LUX19760501 SIMON Robert UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
20 BEL19640606 LAMBERT Jean-Marc Namuroise MAS à 2 tours
21 LUX19890729 BREYER Luc VS Dommeldange E.23 à 3 tours
22 FRA19721106 HUMBERT Gérald SA Verdun ELIT à 3 tours
GER19790510 BOOS Alexander Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT
LUX19821109 WEYER Tom LC Kayl ELIT
1 LUX19950523 KLEIN David UC Dippach DEB 00:34:46
2 LUX19940529 FRITSCH Sven VV Tooltime Preizerdaul DEB 00:35:07
3 LUX19940523 MANGERS Dan VS Dommeldange DEB 00:35:29
4 LUX19941028 LUX Gilles VS Dommeldange DEB 00:35:44
5 FRA19880605 KRASNIAK Julie UC Bassin Houiller DAME 00:36:03
6 LUX19940107 REDLINGER Steve VV Tooltime Préizerdaul DEB 00:36:42
7 LUX19950721 BORMANN Olivier LG Alzingen DEB 00:38:04
8 LUX19950601 TURCHI Luc UC Dippach DEB 00:38:15
9 LUX19940103 TINTINGER Steve VS Dommeldange DEB 00:38:52
10 FRA19910228 SARAIVA Eleonore US Thierville DAME 00:38:58
11 LUX19881013 KOVELTER Christine UC Dippach DAME 00:40:24
12 BEL19930929 JASPART Larissa VC Ardennes DAME 00:40:39
13 LUX19950223 ACHEN Christophe VV Tooltime Preizerdaul DEB 00:43:01
14 FRA19950801 KERMOAL Yoan LP Schifflange DEB à 1 tour
1 BEL19930610 PEPERMANS Lorenzo Mechelen JUN 00:45:20
2 BEL19930412 CLAES Jorn Schiriek JUN 00:46:05
3 LUX19921130 THILTGES Scott LG Alzingen JUN 00:46:09
4 BEL19930108 LAMBERT Charles-Etienne Velocipedique Marchovelette JUN 00:47:23
5 LUX19930224 GLEIS Ralph VVTooltime Preizerdaul JUN 00:48:52
6 LUX19920504 KETTELS Christophe LG Alzingen JUN 00:49:34
7 LUX19930807 KUFFER Michel VVTooltime Preizerdaul JUN 00:49:46
8 FRA19920720 VAN DE WOESTYNE Paul US Thierville JUN 00:50:51
9 LUX19930703 FLESCH Pol CCI Differdange JUN 00:53:01
10 FRA19931216 CHAPLET Aymeric US Thierville JUN à 1 tour
11 GER19930726 ZIEGLER Robert SLS Fraulautern JUN à 1 tour
12 FRA19931007 GUINET Mickael US Thierville JUN à 1 tour
LUX19921118 FLAMMANG Manou VC Diekirch JUN abandon
Place Code-UCI Nom / Prénom Club Cat Temps
1 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty LC Kayl ELIT 00:54:59
2 LUX19751127 JUNKER Jérôme VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 00:55:49
3 BEL19901202 LACROIX Dany Fredir E.23 00:56:23
4 LUX19820202 WURTH Benn LC Kayl ELIT 00:57:10
5 LUX19901026 SCHLECHTER Pit LC Tétange E.23 00:58:05
6 LUX19700913 JOACHIM Christian UC Dippach ELIT 00:58:13
7 ESP19730924 FERNANDEZ Constantino LG Belvaux ELIT 00:58:16
8 LUX19870604 BÜTZOW Philipp UC Dippach ELIT 00:59:38
9 LUX19650108 KOHNEN Michel LC Kayl MAS 01:00:07
10 FRA19800117 OLLIET Pierre UCN Ettelbruck ELIT 01:00:29
11 LUX19841113 GRESSNICH Patrick CII Dippach ELIT 01:01:01
12 LUX19911108 KLEPPER Tom LG Alzingen E.23 01:01:10
13 GER19700912 CORPUS Oliver Weisse Wölfe Merzig MAS 01:01:38
14 LUX19790213 LUIS Nelson VV Tooltime Préizerdaul ELIT 01:01:48
15 FRA19900329 WILLAIME Yann US Thierville E.23 à 1 tour
16 LUX19810824 BASTIAN Marc UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
17 FRA19919614 DI FABIO Thibault GC Briey E.23 à 1 tour
18 FRA19700117 FENDT Jean Yves VC Hettange Grande MAS à 1 tour
19 LUX19760501 SIMON Robert UC Dippach ELIT à 1 tour
20 BEL19640606 LAMBERT Jean-Marc Namuroise MAS à 2 tours
21 LUX19890729 BREYER Luc VS Dommeldange E.23 à 3 tours
22 FRA19721106 HUMBERT Gérald SA Verdun ELIT à 3 tours
GER19790510 BOOS Alexander Weisse Wölfe Merzig ELIT
LUX19821109 WEYER Tom LC Kayl ELIT
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)