Juniors en ligne | ||||
Moyenne: 39,05 km/h | ||||
9 tours 87,3 km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | ITA19891215 | SERENO Donato | UC Dippach | 02:14:09 |
2 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC Tétange | 02:14:12 |
3 | LUX19890617 | HERMES Claude | VC Diekirch | 02:14:12 |
4 | LUX19900315 | KATZENMEIER Andy | LC Tétange | 02:16:31 |
5 | GER19890802 | BENOIT André | RV Zewen | 02:16:31 |
6 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | 02:16:36 |
7 | LUX19891124 | PLEGER Tom | LC Kayl | 02:16:36 |
8 | LUX19890525 | WIRTZ Eric | SAF Zéisseng | 02:16:44 |
9 | LUX19890730 | KOHN Tom | LC Tétange | 02:16:46 |
10 | GER19901231 | REGENER Robin | VC Diekirch | 02:23:07 |
11 | GER19901103 | SCHWARZ Ruben | Schwalbe Trier | 02:24:29 |
12 | LUX19900717 | NEVEN Philippe | VC Diekirch | 02:27:05 |
13 | LUX19900514 | MÜLLER Glenn | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 02:27:22 |
14 | LUX19890919 | STRECKER Daniel | Velo Wooltz | 02:28:34 |
15 | LUX19901006 | LOTTI Yannick | LP Schifflange | 02:29:13 |
Ab. | LUX19890504 | HUTMACHER Philippe | LC Kayl | |
LUX19890507 | LOSCH Pit | SAF Zéisseng | ||
LUX19890302 | BUIJK Kevin | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
LUX19900331 | THILL Tom | LC Kayl | ||
LUX19891012 | KIRCHENS Sven | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
Juniors contre la montre | ||||
Moyenne: 44,64 km/h | ||||
9,7 km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | LUX19890730 | KOHN Tom | LC Tétange | 0:13:02,34 |
2 | LUX19900331 | THILL Tom | LC Kayl | 0:13:05,46 |
3 | LUX19890507 | LOSCH Pit | SAF Zéisseng | 0:13:09,47 |
4 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC Tétange | 0:13:25,76 |
5 | LUX19891124 | PLEGER Tom | LC Kayl | 0:13:28,22 |
6 | LUX19890525 | WIRTZ Eric | SAF Zéisseng | 0:13:49,26 |
7 | LUX19890617 | HERMES Claude | VC Diekirch | 0:13:51,37 |
8 | LUX19890504 | HUTMACHER Philippe | LC Kayl | 0:13:57,64 |
9 | GER19901231 | REGENER Robin | VC Diekirch | 0:13:57,74 |
10 | ITA19891215 | SERENO Donato | UC Dippach | 0:14:07,14 |
11 | GER19890802 | BENOIT André | RV Zewen | 0:14:09,09 |
12 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | 0:14:24,89 |
13 | LUX19900315 | KATZENMEIER Andy | LC Tétange | 0:14:27,07 |
14 | GER19901103 | SCHWARZ Ruben | Schwalbe Trier | 0:14:28,34 |
15 | LUX19890919 | STRECKER Daniel | Velo Wooltz | 0:14:42,93 |
16 | LUX19890302 | BUIJK Kevin | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 0:14:46,49 |
17 | LUX19900514 | MÜLLER Glenn | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 0:14:54,48 |
18 | LUX19900717 | NEVEN Philippe | VC Diekirch | 0:15:22,48 |
19 | LUX19901006 | LOTTI Yannick | LP Schifflange | 0:15:28,62 |
20 | LUX19891012 | KIRCHENS Sven | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 0:15:44,68 |
Classement général Juniors | ||||
Moyenne: 39,42 km/h | ||||
97 km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Total |
1 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC Tétange | 2:27:37,76 |
2 | LUX19890617 | HERMES Claude | VC Diekirch | 2:28:03,37 |
3 | ITA19891215 | SERENO Donato | UC Dippach | 2:28:16,14 |
4 | LUX19890730 | KOHN Tom | LC Tétange | 2:29:48,34 |
5 | LUX19891124 | PLEGER Tom | LC Kayl | 2:30:04,22 |
6 | LUX19890525 | WIRTZ Eric | SAF Zéisseng | 2:30:33,26 |
7 | GER19890802 | BENOIT André | RV Zewen | 2:30:40,09 |
8 | LUX19900315 | KATZENMEIER Andy | LC Tétange | 2:30:58,07 |
9 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | 2:31:00,89 |
10 | GER19901231 | REGENER Robin | VC Diekirch | 2:37:04,74 |
11 | GER19901103 | SCHWARZ Ruben | Schwalbe Trier | 2:38:57,34 |
12 | LUX19900514 | MÜLLER Glenn | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 2:42:16,48 |
13 | LUX19900717 | NEVEN Philippe | VC Diekirch | 2:42:27,48 |
14 | LUX19890919 | STRECKER Daniel | Velo Wooltz | 2:43:16,93 |
15 | LUX19901006 | LOTTI Yannick | LP Schifflange | 2:44:41,62 |
16 | LUX19900331 | THILL Tom | LC Kayl | |
17 | LUX19890507 | LOSCH Pit | SAF Zéisseng | |
18 | LUX19890504 | HUTMACHER Philippe | LC Kayl | |
19 | LUX19890302 | BUIJK Kevin | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | |
20 | LUX19891012 | KIRCHENS Sven | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | |
MINIMES | ||||
Moyenne: 31,04 km/h | ||||
2 tours 19,4 km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC Dippach | 00:37:30 |
2 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG Alzingen | 00:37:30 |
3 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC Dippach | 00:37:30 |
4 | ITA19950917 | CENTRONE Ivan | LP Schifflange | 00:37:33 |
5 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | UC Dippach | 00:37:40 |
6 | LUX19960715 | WEBER Luc | LG Alzingen | 00:37:43 |
7 | LUX19950730 | LEESCH Chris | UC Dippach | 00:38:01 |
8 | LUX19960703 | BEMTGEN Vanessa | LP Schifflange | 00:38:07 |
9 | LUX19951222 | QUINTUS Luc | UC Dippach | 00:38:12 |
10 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | UC Dippach | 00:38:15 |
11 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | 00:38:23 |
12 | LUX19950825 | BIEWER Max | UC Dippach | 00:38:42 |
13 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC Tétange | 00:38:49 |
14 | GER19950910 | KIEFER Daniel | Oberbexbach | 00:39:10 |
15 | LUX19960412 | PENNACCHIO Pol | LP Schifflange | 00:39:53 |
16 | LUX19951129 | LAHR Joe | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:40:00 |
17 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Lina | UC Dippach | 00:40:03 |
18 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:40:18 |
19 | LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:40:36 |
20 | FRA19950801 | KERMOAL Yoan | LP Schifflange | 00:41:00 |
21 | LUX19960529 | GEORGES Philippe | LG Bertrange | 00:44:13 |
22 | LUX19961217 | HOFFMANN Kevin | LP Schifflange | 00:56:35 |
CADETS | ||||
Moyenne: 35,48 km/h | ||||
3 tours 29,1 km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | BEL19930112 | FRANCOIS Christopher | Marchovelette | 00:49:13 |
2 | LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC Dippach | 00:49:14 |
3 | LUX19930625 | RAUSCH Yannick | LP Schifflange | 00:49:14 |
4 | LUX19930430 | DELLA SCHIAVA Richard | UC Dippach | 00:49:14 |
5 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Ken | LC Tétange | 00:49:14 |
6 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LP Schifflange | 00:49:14 |
7 | LUX19930424 | LUX Pierre | LG Alzingen | 00:49:14 |
8 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LP Schifflange | 00:49:14 |
9 | LUX19930423 | LOSCH Max | SAF Zéisseng | 00:49:14 |
10 | LUX19930511 | PENNACCHIO Philippe | LP Schifflange | 00:49:14 |
11 | LUX19930414 | FERRON Lisa | VS Dommeldange | 00:49:14 |
12 | LUX19930105 | BERNS Thomas | LG Alzingen | 00:49:14 |
13 | LUX19931020 | REINERT Jimmy | SAF Zéisseng | 00:49:14 |
14 | LUX19930807 | KUFFER Michel | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:49:14 |
15 | LUX19940622 | BIEHL Jo | UC Dippach | 00:49:14 |
16 | ITA19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | VS Dommeldange | 00:49:31 |
17 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF Zéisseng | 00:49:31 |
18 | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC Tétange | 00:49:43 |
19 | GER19930726 | ZIEGLER Robert | Fraulautern | 00:50:15 |
20 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LC Tétange | 00:51:20 |
21 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 00:51:25 |
22 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Jennifer | LC Tétange | 00:51:43 |
23 | GER19940414 | REGENER Jonas | VC Diekirch | 00:53:07 |
24 | GER19940817 | HENNIG Julius | UC Dippach | 00:53:20 |
25 | LUX19930114 | SCHNEIDER Sven | Velo Wooltz | 00:53:41 |
26 | GER19941004 | HILL Alexander | Oberbexbach | 00:56:20 |
27 | LUX19941028 | LUX Gilles | VS Dommeldange | 00:57:05 |
28 | LUX19940815 | GEORGES Alex | LG Bertrange | 01:00:26 |
Ab. | LUX19930519 | MERTEN Maurizio | UC Dippach | |
LUX19930328 | KRAUS Ben | VC Diekirch | ||
DEBUTANTS | ||||
Moyenne: 39,35 km/h | ||||
5 tours 48,5 km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | BEL19910222 | FORGET Gabriel | LC Tétange | 01:13:57 |
2 | LUX19910727 | SADELER Laurent | LC Tétange | 01:13:57 |
3 | LUX19920412 | FEIEREISEN Kevin | UC Dippach | 01:13:57 |
4 | LUX19920922 | JUNGELS Bob | UC Dippach | 01:13:57 |
5 | LUX19910612 | BUIJK Jacky | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:13:57 |
6 | LUX19910409 | FANCK Christophe | LG Alzingen | 01:13:57 |
7 | LUX19911118 | SCHANEN Tom | LG Alzingen | 01:13:57 |
8 | BEL19910824 | POLIZZOTTO Bartolo | Charleroi | 01:13:57 |
9 | LUX19911012 | GODART François | LG Alzingen | 01:13:57 |
10 | LUX19910507 | LOSCH Tom | SAF Zéisseng | 01:14:01 |
11 | LUX19910425 | WIES Olivier | UC Dippach | 01:14:12 |
12 | LUX19910214 | MICHELY Max | LC Tétange | 01:14:20 |
13 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | VS Dommeldange | 01:16:52 |
14 | LUX19910523 | WRAIGHT Sean | VS Dommeldange | 01:16:56 |
15 | GER19910429 | TULLIUS Sven Dominik | LG Alzingen | 01:19:58 |
16 | LUX19911108 | KLEPPER Tom | LG Alzingen | 01:21:08 |
17 | LUX19920815 | STEIL Raphaël | UC Dippach | 01:23:02 |
18 | LUX19920504 | KETTELS Christophe | LP Schifflange | 01:23:02 |
19 | POR19920724 | SANTOS DE SOUSA Steve | LP Schifflange | 01:25:08 |
20 | GER19910412 | EICKHOFF Maurice | Oberbexbach | 01:26:10 |
21 | LUX19910508 | REULAND Philippe | VC Diekirch | 01:26:15 |
22 | BEL19921106 | BRAEM Thibault | SAF Zéisseng | 01:26:19 |
23 | LUX19920329 | SCHERER Clement | LP Schifflange | 01:26:24 |
24 | FRA19921118 | CHLOUTI Aghiles | Tucquegnieux | 01:26:34 |
Ab. | LUX19921207 | MORO Kevin | LG Bertrange | |
DAMES | ||||
Moyenne: 38,15 km/h | ||||
6 tours 58,2 km | ||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Temps |
1 | RUS19730102 | BUBNENKOVA Svetlana | Fenixs | 01:31:32 |
2 | NED19800216 | VAN VLIET Linda | WV Barrhopoort | 01:36:04 |
3 | LUX19620720 | GODART Suzie | UC Dippach Fenixs - HPB | 01:36:04 |
4 | LUX19770830 | LUDOVICY Monique | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | 01:36:04 |
5 | LUX19881013 | KOVELTER Christine | UC Dippach | 01:36:04 |
6 | LUX19840601 | HOFFMANN Isabelle | VC Diekirch Team Pro Feminin du Genevois | 01:36:04 |
7 | LUX19860728 | KINN Betty | VC Diekirch | 01:36:04 |
8 | MEX19820109 | MORFIN Lorenza | Fenixs | 01:36:04 |
9 | LUX19871030 | HOFFMANN Chantal | LP Mühlenbach | 01:36:04 |
10 | NED19760412 | POUDEROIJEN Geertje | WV Barrhopoort | 01:36:25 |
11 | LUX19920104 | GRIMEE Stéphanie | LP Schifflange | à 1 tour |
12 | LUX19890501 | GODART Béatrice | LG Alzingen | à 1 tour |
13 | LUX19721002 | EICHER Sonja | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | à 1 tour |
14 | GER19880430 | OTTMANN Dana | Antalya | à 1 tour |
Ab. | NED19780515 | ROUW Ingrid | WV Barrhopoort | |
LUX19880905 | KAYSER Lynn | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ||
GER19871222 | SIEKMANN Jana | Antalya |
lundi, avril 30, 2007
Futur Geant de la Route CC Hollerich
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)