|
GP
Fr. FABER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moyenne: |
37,64 |
km/h |
|
|
|
|
|
8 tours |
70,40 |
km |
|
Place |
Code-UCI |
Nom / Prénom |
Club |
|
Cat. |
Temps |
Retard |
1 |
100 165 189 79 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
VC SCHENGEN |
|
JUNIORS |
01:52:13 |
|
2 |
100 165 190 80 |
KESS Nicolas |
LC KAYL |
|
JUNIORS |
01:52:13 |
0:00 |
3 |
100 350 012 20 |
KIRSCH Gilles |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
JUNIORS |
01:52:13 |
0:00 |
4 |
100 154 725 91 |
STEMPER Rick |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
|
JUNIORS |
01:52:13 |
0:00 |
5 |
100 109 558 29 |
SCHREIBER Félix |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
JUNIORS |
01:52:18 |
0:05 |
6 |
100 109 475 43 |
LEYDER Misch |
VC DIEKIRCH |
|
JUNIORS |
01:52:18 |
0:05 |
7 |
100 165 191 81 |
PRIES Cédric |
VC SCHENGEN |
|
JUNIORS |
01:52:35 |
0:22 |
8 |
100 153 331 55 |
KOCKELMANN Raphaël |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
|
JUNIORS |
01:52:52 |
0:39 |
9 |
100 235 304 63 |
NOTHUM Pol |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
JUNIORS |
01:56:18 |
4:05 |
10 |
100 350 125 36 |
SERTIC Franck |
- MUSELBIKES ASBL |
|
MASTERS |
01:56:18 |
4:05 |
11 |
100 156 839 71 |
KARIER Rik |
VELO WOOLZ |
|
JUNIORS |
01:56:18 |
4:05 |
12 |
100 362 337 26 |
RINKE Jan-Eric |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
JUNIORS |
01:56:18 |
4:05 |
13 |
100 154 722 88 |
BINDELS James |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
JUNIORS |
01:56:18 |
4:05 |
14 |
100 536 713 93 |
PETRY Felix |
RV Edelweiss 1905
Bliesransbach |
JUNIORS |
01:56:57 |
4:44 |
15 |
100 261 644 28 |
THIEL Dylan |
Team D&P |
|
JUNIORS |
01:58:35 |
6:22 |
16 |
100 130 647 69 |
MATHIAS Torsten |
LC KAYL |
|
MASTERS |
02:08:41 |
16:28 |
17 |
100 350 016 24 |
MICOLINO Manuel |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
MASTERS |
02:08:41 |
16:28 |
18 |
100 012 244 06 |
MEZZAPESA Enzo |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
MASTERS |
02:08:41 |
16:28 |
19 |
100 134 824 75 |
ZIRNHELD Olivier |
SAF ZEISSENG |
|
MASTERS |
02:08:41 |
16:28 |
20 |
100 361 960 37 |
TRUR Thierry |
Nancy Couronne cycliste |
|
MASTERS |
02:08:41 |
16:28 |
21 |
100 536 825 11 |
RIEGELSBERGER Max |
RV Edelweiss 1905
Bliesransbach |
JUNIORS |
à 1 tour |
|
22 |
100 262 165 55 |
THIEL Laurent |
Team D&P |
|
MASTERS |
à 1 tour |
|
23 |
100 536 730 13 |
LÖW Johannes |
RV Falke Lebach |
|
JUNIORS |
à 1 tour |
|
24 |
100 350 131 42 |
HUBERT Scott |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
JUNIORS |
à 1 tour |
|
Ab. |
100 109 474 42 |
PARROTTA Tristan |
UC DIPPACH |
|
JUNIORS |
|
|
|
100 235 302 61 |
MEYERS Charel |
LC TETANGE |
|
JUNIORS |
|
|
|
100 517 895 93 |
FETTES Josef |
RV Freiweg Serrig |
|
MASTERS |
|
|
|
100 362 390 79 |
DIETRICH Dominik Darius |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
JUNIORS |
|
|
|
100 485 610 12 |
BRECH Marcel |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
MASTERS |
|
|
|
100 252 300 84 |
TRUR Alexis |
Nancy Couronne cycliste |
|
MASTERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP OST Manufaktur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moyenne: |
38,83 |
km/h |
|
|
|
|
|
13 tours |
114,40 |
km |
|
Place |
Code-UCI |
Nom / Prénom |
Club |
|
Cat. |
Temps |
Retard |
1 |
100 098 023 37 |
CENTRONE Ivan |
CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM
DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
1. |
ESPOIRS contrat |
02:56:46 |
|
2 |
100 098 024 38 |
RAYMACKERS Cedric |
Team Differdange Losch |
|
ELITE |
02:56:52 |
0:06 |
3 |
100 064 783 68 |
NUBER Simon |
Team Möbel EHRMANN |
|
ELITE |
02:56:52 |
0:06 |
4 |
100 139 313 05 |
TEASDALE Joshua |
Team Differdange Losch |
|
ELITE |
02:57:03 |
0:17 |
5 |
100 046 104 13 |
LOVASSY Krisztian |
Team Differdange Losch |
|
ELITE |
02:58:02 |
1:16 |
6 |
100 097 745 50 |
STARKER Sascha |
Radsport 360 Racing Team |
|
ELITE |
02:58:04 |
1:18 |
7 |
100 128 952 23 |
BOTEREL Stéphen |
ASPTT Nancy |
|
ELITE |
02:59:03 |
2:17 |
8 |
100 097 486 82 |
RIES Michel |
UC DIPPACH |
2. |
ESPOIRS |
02:59:03 |
2:17 |
9 |
100 129 427 13 |
BÜSCHLER David |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
ELITE |
02:59:25 |
2:39 |
10 |
100 163 627 69 |
CAVEY Laurens |
Spider King EFC L&R Trek |
3. |
ESPOIRS |
02:59:25 |
2:39 |
11 |
100 094 209 06 |
VALVASORI Larry |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL TEAM
DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
4. |
ESPOIRS contrat |
02:59:25 |
2:39 |
12 |
100 551 575 17 |
PETELIN Charly |
UC DIPPACH |
|
ELITE |
02:59:25 |
2:39 |
13 |
100 266 500 25 |
COLLOT Maxime |
SA Verdun |
5. |
ESPOIRS |
02:59:25 |
2:39 |
14 |
100 015 729 96 |
LADOUIN Julien |
P.SUIPASE |
|
ELITE |
02:59:33 |
2:47 |
15 |
100 485 328 21 |
FLIESSGARTEN Andreas |
Team Möbel EHRMANN |
|
ELITE |
03:00:05 |
3:19 |
16 |
100 095 939 87 |
WALBRÜL Gero |
RSC Rheinbach |
|
ELITE |
03:00:16 |
3:30 |
17 |
100 244 014 43 |
SCHMITT Fabien |
CS Thionvillois |
|
ELITE |
03:00:23 |
3:37 |
18 |
100 153 812 51 |
BAILLIEVIER Killian |
Spider King EFC L&R Trek |
6. |
ESPOIRS |
03:00:27 |
3:41 |
19 |
100 150 060 82 |
VAN DE VOORDE Lennert |
Spider King EFC L&R Trek |
7. |
ESPOIRS |
03:00:27 |
3:41 |
20 |
100 094 048 39 |
ROZSA Balazs |
Team Differdange Losch |
8. |
ESPOIRS |
03:00:27 |
3:41 |
21 |
100 111 270 92 |
OBERSTEINER Florian |
RV Sossenheim |
9. |
ESPOIRS |
03:01:21 |
4:35 |
22 |
100 156 805 37 |
WANTE Jari |
Spider King EFC L&R Trek |
10. |
ESPOIRS |
03:01:21 |
4:35 |
23 |
100 151 026 78 |
DIEDERICH Tim |
- MUSELBIKES ASBL |
|
ELITE |
03:01:36 |
4:50 |
24 |
100 078 541 52 |
HERMAN Philippe |
LC TETANGE |
|
ELITE |
03:01:50 |
5:04 |
25 |
100 140 640 71 |
DOSTERT Sandro |
UC DIPPACH |
11. |
ESPOIRS |
03:01:55 |
5:09 |
26 |
100 144 583 37 |
BATISTA MENDES Cristiano |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
|
ELITE |
03:01:59 |
5:13 |
27 |
100 111 424 52 |
CARPENTIER Jari |
Spider King EFC L&R Trek |
12. |
ESPOIRS |
03:02:02 |
5:16 |
28 |
100 110 298 90 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
UC DIPPACH |
13. |
ESPOIRS |
03:02:02 |
5:16 |
29 |
100 146 512 26 |
DORRIE Marc |
Team Möbel EHRMANN |
14. |
ESPOIRS |
03:02:02 |
5:16 |
30 |
100 541 229 50 |
VALTEY Max Frederic |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
ELITE |
03:02:08 |
5:22 |
31 |
100133 901 25 |
WAGNER Bastian |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
ELITE |
03:02:25 |
5:39 |
32 |
100 136 507 12 |
BECKER Benedikt |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
ELITE |
03:02:30 |
5:44 |
33 |
100 121 825 74 |
GUYOT Antoine |
MACADM's COWBOY |
|
ELITE |
03:02:30 |
5:44 |
34 |
100 148 534 11 |
JOHANNS Chris |
SAF ZEISSENG |
15. |
ESPOIRS |
03:02:45 |
5:59 |
35 |
100 147 604 51 |
GRUIHUIJZEN Paul |
Wielervereiniging Schijndel |
16. |
ESPOIRS |
03:02:48 |
6:02 |
36 |
100 244 034 63 |
ROMANO Christophe |
CSC Yutz |
|
MASTERS |
03:12:56 |
16:10 |
37 |
100 150 191 19 |
MODER Lucas |
MACADM's COWBOY |
|
ELITE |
03:12:56 |
16:10 |
Ab. |
100 148 361 32 |
GABRIELS Senne |
Spider King EFC L&R Trek |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 120 994 19 |
LATHOUWERS Frank |
Wielervereiniging Schijndel |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 147 624 71 |
TEULINGS Teun |
Wielervereiniging Schijndel |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 230 920 44 |
HUBERS Stefan |
Wielervereiniging Schijndel |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 147 634 81 |
STEENBAKKERS Jordi |
Wielervereiniging Schijndel |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 227 325 38 |
PRIL Guus |
Wielervereiniging Schijndel |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 086 698 61 |
DIENER Mike |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL TEAM
DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
|
ELITE contrat |
|
|
|
100 508 143 41 |
EUL Silas |
RC Wanderslust Arzheim |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100438 314 52 |
STAHL Martin |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 098 777 15 |
ROULLING Gilles |
UC DIPPACH |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 254 837 02 |
GUNIET Mickael |
SA Verdun |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 033 448 64 |
ENGELMANN Claude |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 112 962 38 |
BOOS Alexander |
Weisse Wölfe Merzig |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 557 588 16 |
BOKREZION Habtom |
Weisse Wölfe Merzig |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 097 485 81 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
UC DIPPACH |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 087 020 92 |
WEYER Dean |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 269 759 83 |
SAMMARTANO Jean |
CS Thionvillois |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 032 686 78 |
WECKER Tom |
L.I. FSCL |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 562 296 68 |
MRECHES Paul |
L.I. FSCL |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 145 736 26 |
SCHWEITZER Raphaël |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 154 723 89 |
MEYERS Eric |
LC TETANGE |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 154 821 90 |
DUCROCQ Quentin |
CC Charlotte |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 350 177 88 |
LARRY Max |
UC DIPPACH |
|
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 554 908 52 |
SCHABIO Jannik |
RSC Stahlross Wittlich |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 247 333 64 |
SOULE David |
SC Sillon Mosellan |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 247 041 63 |
CHAMBRIOT Alain |
SC Sillon Mosellan |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 156 763 92 |
DISTELDORFF Kevin |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
ESPOIRS |
|
|
|
100 250 487 17 |
BEGHIN Jean Philippe |
CSC Yutz |
|
ELITE |
|
|
|
100 118 219 57 |
KIRCHMANN Brice |
VC Hettange Grande |
|
ELITE |
|
|