Classement Minimes | ||||||||
Moyenne: | 30.17 | km/h | ||||||
12 tours | 21.60 | km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | ||
1 | LUX20000315 | KLUCKERS Arthur | VC SCHENGEN | MIN | 00:42:57 | |||
2 | LUX20000310 | SCHARTZ Lena | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:42:57 | 0:00 | ||
3 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | 00:43:43 | 0:46 | ||
4 | LUX20001024 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | 00:44:10 | 1:13 | ||
5 | POR20000613 | RODRIGUES ROCHA Leandro José | SAF ZEISSENG | MIN | 00:44:10 | 1:13 | ||
6 | LUX20010102 | BÄCKER Philip | UC DIPPACH | MIN | 00:44:10 | 1:13 | ||
7 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | 00:44:14 | 1:17 | ||
8 | LUX20000927 | HOPP Louis | VC SCHENGEN | MIN | 00:44:14 | 1:17 | ||
9 | LUX20010719 | BLATT Pablo | VC SCHENGEN | MIN | 00:44:14 | 1:17 | ||
10 | BEL20000422 | CLAUSSE Axel | Lotto Predictor VC Ardennes | MIN | 00:44:26 | 1:29 | ||
11 | POR20010831 | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael | LC TETANGE | MIN | 00:44:40 | 1:43 | ||
12 | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick - Ben | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
13 | LUX20001025 | PRIES Cédric | VC SCHENGEN | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
14 | LUX20010327 | FEY Philippe | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
15 | LUX20010307 | NUNO Raphael | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
16 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
17 | LUX20010717 | FERAGOTTO Noé | UC DIPPACH | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
18 | LUX20001122 | TOEX LEE | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
19 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC TETANGE | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
20 | LUX20000212 | TURCHI Mara | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
21 | LUX20010208 | AQUILINO Mika | LG ALZINGEN | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
22 | LUX20001024 | KRIER Jason | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 tour | |||
23 | LUX20010428 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | VC DIEKIRCH | MIN | à 2 tours | |||
24 | BEL20000419 | LALLEMANT Antonin | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | MIN | à 2 tours | |||
25 | LUX20000717 | WIRTH Sarah | UC DIPPACH | MIN | à 2 tours | |||
Classement Cadets | ||||||||
Moyenne: | 33.19 | km/h | ||||||
18 tours | 32.40 | km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Ret. | ||
1 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
2 | BEL19980107 | BAUDE Arthur | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
3 | LUX19990205 | PARROTTA Tristan | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
4 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
5 | BEL19990113 | GREGOIRE Julien | Lotto-Predictor-VC Ardennes | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
6 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF ZEISSENG | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
7 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
8 | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
9 | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Félix | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
10 | FRA19990211 | THIEL Dylan | ASA L'Hirondelle | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
11 | LUX19980919 | EVEN Rick | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
12 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
13 | LUX19990523 | CONTER Ken | LC TETANGE | CAD | 00:58:34 | |||
14 | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:58:42 | 0:08 | ||
15 | LUX19970421 | MARTINS PERREIRA Loïc | LC TETANGE | DEB | 00:58:47 | 0:13 | ||
16 | LUX19990515 | KOHNEN Alexandre | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 00:59:04 | 0:30 | ||
17 | LUX19990906 | STEMPER Rick | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | 00:59:04 | 0:30 | ||
18 | LUX19990510 | KOCKELMANN Raphaël | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:59:16 | 0:42 | ||
19 | LUX19980909 | ANDRIOLO Fabien | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | 00:59:39 | 1:05 | ||
20 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC TETANGE | CAD | 00:59:52 | 1:18 | ||
21 | BEL19980706 | OTJACQUES François | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | CAD | 01:00:19 | 1:45 | ||
22 | LUX19990915 | KARIER Rik | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 01:01:27 | 2:53 | ||
23 | LUX19990624 | ZAUNZ Alex | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | 01:01:27 | 2:53 | ||
24 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | 01:01:27 | 2:53 | ||
25 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | 01:01:27 | 2:53 | ||
26 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | 01:01:27 | 2:53 | ||
27 | LUX19970605 | HOFFMANN Odin | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:01:44 | 3:10 | ||
28 | LUX19980621 | FABER Claire | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | 01:02:05 | 3:31 | ||
29 | LUX19990115 | HAVE Olivier | SAF ZEISSENG | CAD | à 1 tour | |||
30 | LUX19990203 | LECLERC Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | à 1 tour | |||
31 | LUX19990903 | KIESCH Maxime | UC DIPPACH | CAD | à 1 tour | |||
32 | BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS DOMMELDANGE | CAD | à 1 tour | |||
33 | LUX19990312 | SAND Christophe | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | à 1 tour | |||
34 | LUX19980424 | SCHARTZ Jeff | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | à 1 tour | |||
Ab. | LUX19990523 | SCHMARTZ Philippe | VS DOMMELDANGE | CAD | ||||
Classements Débutants/Dames | ||||||||
Moyenne: | 37.13 | km/h | ||||||
4 tours | 43.60 | km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | ||
1 | FRA19960826 | BASTUG Steven | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | DEB | 01:10:27 | |||
2 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:10:27 | |||
3 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 01:10:27 | |||
4 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:10:27 | |||
5 | FRA19960305 | BERTIN Mathieu | VC Roubaix Lille Metro | DEB | 01:10:27 | |||
6 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:10:27 | |||
7 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:10:27 | |||
8 | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:10:27 | |||
9 | LUX19960701 | MAX Yannick | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:10:53 | 0:26 | ||
10 | GER19961005 | AMES David | RF Homburg | DEB | 01:10:53 | 0:26 | ||
11 | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:10:53 | 0:26 | ||
12 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:10:53 | 0:26 | ||
13 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
14 | LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
15 | LUX19881013 | KOVELTER Christine | RIG Saar e.V. | 1. | DAME | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | |
16 | LUX19961109 | SCHWARZ Maurice | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
17 | LUX19960503 | GILLEN Charel | VELO WOOLZ | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
18 | LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
19 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
20 | LUX19970715 | GARCIA Tony Mikael | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
21 | BEL19961217 | COPINE Thibault | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
22 | LUX19960526 | BOTH Brian | EV WENTGER | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
23 | LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
24 | BEL19970701 | WAERZEGGERS Kenny | Royal Cureghem Sportif Brussel | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
25 | LUX19960729 | MICHELS Frank | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:12:29 | 2:02 | ||
26 | LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:14:27 | 4:00 | ||
27 | BEL19961011 | REMACLE Johan | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | DEB | 01:14:27 | 4:00 | ||
28 | LUX19960703 | PUTZEYS Sébastien | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:16:00 | 5:33 | ||
29 | FRA19910228 | SARAIVA Eléonore | P. Chalonnaise | 2. | DAME | 01:16:00 | 5:33 | |
30 | ITA19970923 | NAPOLEONE Sebastiano | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:16:00 | 5:33 | ||
31 | GER19951220 | BRITZ Hannah | RF Homburg | 3. | DAME/JUN | 01:16:00 | 5:33 | |
32 | LUX19970720 | HAVE Nicolas | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:16:03 | 5:36 | ||
33 | LUX19960328 | DA SILVA MOREIRA Dylan | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:16:03 | 5:36 | ||
34 | LUX19960712 | AUMER Cédric | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:16:03 | 5:36 | ||
35 | LUX19971128 | GEIMER Pierre | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 01:16:45 | 6:18 | ||
36 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC TETANGE | 4. | DEB | 01:17:19 | 6:52 | |
37 | LUX19970815 | SALVADO Jeffrey | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:18:15 | 7:48 | ||
38 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:18:15 | 7:48 | ||
39 | LUX19960327 | SCHMIT Charles | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | DEB | 01:18:17 | 7:50 | ||
40 | LUX19730524 | LICKER Martine | LC KAYL | 5. | DAME | 01:18:17 | 7:50 | |
41 | LUX19800922 | HUBERTY Sandra | LC KAYL | 6. | DAME | 01:18:17 | 7:50 | |
42 | BEL19960430 | BAUDE Clémence | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | 7. | DAME/DEB | 01:19:18 | 8:51 | |
Ab. | LUX19970716 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | ||||
ou ret. | LUX19961105 | KREMER Mathis | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | DEB | ||||
LUX19970629 | VREESWIJK Maxim | VS DOMMELDANGE | DEB | |||||
LUX19971110 | GODART Cédric | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | |||||
LUX19960715 | WEBER Luc | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | |||||
LUX19960626 | HAAS Kris | UC DIPPACH | DEB | |||||
LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Jennifer | LC KAYL | DAME/JUN | |||||
LUX19950607 | THILL Laurence | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DAME/JUN | |||||
LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | LG BELVAUX | DAME/JUN | |||||
Classement Juniors | ||||||||
Moyenne: | 37.95 | km/h | ||||||
7 tours | 76.30 | km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | ||
1 | GER 19941110 | VALTEY Max Frederic | RV Schwalbe Trier | JUN | 02:00:37 | |||
2 | GER19950701 | KÖNIG Marco | RV Sport Queidersbach | JUN | 02:00:37 | |||
3 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 02:00:37 | |||
4 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 02:00:37 | |||
5 | LUX19940107 | REDLINGER Steve | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 02:00:37 | |||
6 | FRA19950911 | SCHAAF Thomas | CSC Yutz | JUN | 02:00:37 | |||
7 | GER19950614 | EHLERS Christopher | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 02:00:37 | |||
8 | GER19951119 | HAAS Leonard | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 02:00:37 | |||
9 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 02:00:37 | |||
10 | LUX19940622 | BIEHL Jo | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 02:01:41 | 1:04 | ||
11 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Ken | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 02:02:38 | 2:01 | ||
12 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 02:02:38 | 2:01 | ||
13 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alec | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 02:03:05 | 2:28 | ||
14 | BEL19950820 | BRUTSAERT David | VS DOMMELDANGE | JUN | 02:03:14 | 2:37 | ||
15 | BEL19940612 | LERICHE Antonin | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | JUN | 02:03:14 | 2:37 | ||
16 | GER19940807 | MÜLLER Julian | RF Homburg | JUN | 02:03:14 | 2:37 | ||
17 | LUX19950309 | SAAR Eric | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 02:03:16 | 2:39 | ||
18 | LUX19951111 | SCHMIT Philippe | EV WENTGER | JUN | 02:03:16 | 2:39 | ||
19 | LUX19940214 | SCHMIT Nicolas | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | JUN | 02:03:16 | 2:39 | ||
20 | LUX19940831 | CAPESIUS Kevin | LC KAYL | JUN | 02:03:16 | 2:39 | ||
21 | LUX19940927 | AUMER Thierry | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 02:03:18 | 2:41 | ||
22 | LUX19940112 | BRAUN Christophe | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 02:05:01 | 4:24 | ||
Ab. | POR19940324 | DA SILVA ROCHA PEREIRA Jorge Luis | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | ||||
ou ret. | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | ||||
GER19940704 | MAUS Florian | Weisse Wölfe Merzig | JUN | |||||
LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | |||||
LUX19950123 | KUNNERT Marc | LC TETANGE | JUN | |||||
LUX19940115 | STEFFES Charles | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | |||||
LUX19951015 | SCHMARTZ Nicolas | VS DOMMELDANGE | JUN | |||||
LUX19951030 | OLY Sven | EV WENTGER | JUN | |||||
LUX19950718 | WUNSCH Yann | UC DIPPACH | JUN | |||||
LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | |||||
LUX19950524 | STREITZ Jeff | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | |||||
LUX19940822 | SIMON Jérôme | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | JUN | |||||
Classement Elite/Espoirs | ||||||||
Moyenne: | 41.19 | km/h | ||||||
12 tours | 135.20 | km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | ||
1 | BEL19790204 | COENEN Johan | CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM DIFFERDANGE / magic | ELIT | 03:16:57 | |||
2 | LTU19820401 | KAUPAS Vytautas | DIFFERDANGE/MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE | ELIT | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | ||
3 | AUS19900528 | MOWATT James | Haguenau | 1. | E.23 | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | |
4 | NZL19870226 | MEENHORST Alex | Continental Team Differdange | ELIT | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | ||
5 | GER19850729 | FINDERS Dirk | Bianchi-Lotto-Nieuwe Hoop Tielen | ELIT | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | ||
6 | BEL19920629 | DE VOCHT Bart | Goeman Scott Cycling | 2. | E.23 | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | |
7 | LUX19920412 | FEIEREISEN Kevin | ASFRA Racing Team | 3. | E.23 | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | |
8 | FRA19890307 | GAOUA Cédric | Hagenau | ELIT | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | ||
9 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC TETANGE LEOPARD-TREK Continental-Team | 4. | E.23 | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | |
10 | FRA19740425 | MARCHAL Nicolas | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | ||
11 | BEL19910208 | GÉROMBOUX Arnaud | IDEMASPORT - Bio Wanze | 5. | E.23 | 03:17:10 | 0:13 | |
12 | FRA19870121 | ROBERT Maxime | Haguenau | ELIT | 03:18:03 | 1:06 | ||
13 | GER19891228 | KERN Julian | CT Team Leopard-Trek | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
14 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
15 | GBR19920807 | YATES Adam | Troyes | 6. | E.23 | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | |
16 | FRA19860220 | MANSION Anthony | Troyes | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
17 | BEL19881020 | STASSEN Julien | IDEMASPORT - Bio Wanze | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
18 | LUX19901005 | KOHLVELTER Kevin | CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM DIFFERDANGE / magic-sportfood.de | 7. | E.23 | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | |
19 | LUX19881011 | ZANGERLE Joël | SAF ZÉISSENG LEOPARD-TREK Continental-Team | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
20 | LUX19760703 | DISEVISCOURT Ralph | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
21 | LUX19841018 | HERMAN Philippe | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
22 | GER19881112 | FETTES Stefan | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
23 | BEL19910807 | DE GROOTE Jeffrey | KVC DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
24 | NED19880515 | BROERS Remco | UCI CI Team Differdange Magic-Sportfood | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 2:10 | ||
25 | BEL19900817 | DEBRABANDERE Thomas | KVC DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | 8. | E.23 | 03:19:16 | 2:19 | |
26 | BEL19890930 | DENYS Brecht | KVC DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | ELIT | 03:19:40 | 2:43 | ||
27 | BEL19810604 | VANDENBERGH Wouter | KVC DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | ELIT | 03:19:40 | 2:43 | ||
28 | BEL19910927 | BARATTO Jonathan | LC TETANGE | 9. | E.23 | 03:19:49 | 2:52 | |
29 | BEL19920829 | HOEDT Steven | KVC DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | 10. | E.23 | 03:19:49 | 2:52 | |
30 | FRA19910808 | KIRCHMANN Brice | Troyes | 11. | E.23 | 03:19:49 | 2:52 | |
31 | BEL19860224 | ACHOURI Thomas | Espaces Cycles LS Alloys G-Skin | ELIT | 03:20:07 | 3:10 | ||
32 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LG ALZINGEN | 12. | E.23 | 03:20:07 | 3:10 | |
33 | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | 03:20:07 | 3:10 | ||
34 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:20:07 | 3:10 | ||
35 | LUX19821109 | WEYER Tom | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:20:07 | 3:10 | ||
36 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG ALZINGEN | 13. | E.23 | 03:20:07 | 3:10 | |
37 | USA19830910 | KINESTON Patrick | Radclub Pfälzerwald | ELIT | 03:20:50 | 3:53 | ||
38 | BEL19920519 | LEQUEUX Renaud | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | 14. | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | |
39 | FRA19831130 | HOCHSTRASSER Benjamin | TMC | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
40 | FRA19871107 | BOUCHER Johan | Troyes | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
41 | BEL19910124 | BORCY Quentin | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | 15. | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | |
42 | BEL19930730 | MERTZ Nicolas | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
43 | FRA19900622 | THOMINET Clément | Troyes | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
44 | BEL19920615 | BROECKAERT Robin | KVC DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
45 | BEL19900714 | PIRLOT Antoine | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
46 | BEL19930712 | GELUYKENS Pieter | Merida-Wallonie | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
47 | FRA19910305 | PERRARD Yoann | ASPTT Nancy | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
48 | BEL19880808 | DELIE Kevin | KVC DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
49 | NED19851013 | JETTEN Roel | TWC Maaslandster-Zuid | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
50 | GER19920331 | SCHABIO Jannik | RSC Stahlross Wittlich | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
51 | LUX19900331 | THILL Tom | CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM DIFFERDANGE / magic-sportfood.de | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
52 | FRA19901216 | GAUDE Florian | ASPTT Nancy | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
53 | BEL19870206 | BAISIR Thomas | Espaces Cycles LS Alloys G-Skin | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
54 | GER19791003 | SCHULZ Philip | RV 1921 Schopp | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
55 | BEL19910410 | DECHESNE Julien | IDEMASPORT - Bio Wanze | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
56 | LUX19880422 | MICHELY Kim | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
57 | BEL19930107 | WAERZEGGERS Glenn | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
58 | LUX19660105 | DEGANO Claude | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
59 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
60 | LUX19911118 | SCHANEN Tom | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
61 | LUX19751201 | FRIES Steve | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
62 | BEL19920228 | DE VOS Lucas | KVC DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
63 | GER19881212 | LECHNER Patrick | Weisse Wölfe Merzig | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
64 | SWE19800829 | NILSSON Bo Hakan | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
65 | LUX19920612 | KIRSCH Alex | UC DIPPACH LEOPARD-TREK Continental-Team | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
66 | GER19920704 | HENRICHSEN Gerold | RV Schwalbe Trier | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
67 | LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
68 | LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC DIPPACH | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
70 | BEL19910502 | CUPERS Renaud | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
71 | LUX19740919 | LEYDER Marc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
72 | DEN19810921 | KNUDSEN Morten | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
73 | GER19831224 | WILMES Marcus | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
74 | GER19790510 | BOOS Alexander | Weisse Wölfe Merzig | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
75 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
76 | FRA19870313 | BOURGEOIS Régis | TMC | ELIT | 03:21:02 | 4:05 | ||
77 | GER19901127 | WIRTHS Ragnar | RV Schwalbe Trier | E.23 | 03:21:23 | 4:26 | ||
78 | FRA19840830 | ANDREOLI Genseric | CS Thionville | ELIT | 03:21:34 | 4:37 | ||
79 | GER19860508 | MARTIN Sven | LG Belvaux | ELIT | 03:21:34 | 4:37 | ||
80 | LTU19880907 | KAUPAS Gediminas | DIFFERDANGE/MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE | ELIT | 03:21:52 | 4:55 | ||
81 | GER19791030 | KERSTEN Markus | RSC Wittlich | ELIT | 03:23:27 | 6:30 | ||
82 | FRA19911030 | DIARD Kévin | Haguenau | E.23 | 03:23:42 | 6:45 | ||
Ab. | LUX19851108 | KNEIP Gilles | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | ||||
et ret. | LUX19690617 | LIBAR Joël | LC TETANGE | MAS | ||||
LUX19750121 | SONNHALTER Philippe | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | ELIT | |||||
GER 19890402 | WOLSIEFER Marvin | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | |||||
NED 19860502 | DEKKER Martijn | TWC Maaslandster-Zuid | ELIT | |||||
FRA19800911 | RIBEIRO Nicolas | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | |||||
GER19850917 | SCHYGULLA Andreas | RIG Saar Saarbrücken | ELIT | |||||
LUX19860623 | LEVEN Glen | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | |||||
LUX19910210 | DIENER Mike | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | |||||
GER19821115 | RAUSCH Alexander | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | |||||
GER19860803 | SCHIEBEN Marco | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | |||||
GER19830814 | RADEMACHER Michael | RFC Freilauf Rossbach | ELIT | |||||
GER19781103 | RADEMACHER Stefan | RFC Rossbach | ELIT | |||||
GER19870625 | WAGNER Sascha | RFC Freilauf Rossbach | ELIT | |||||
GER19900129 | KUSTIN-BECKER Kai | RFC Freilauf Rossbach | E.23 | |||||
GER19921202 | WOLF Alessio | RFC Freilauf Rossbach | E.23 | |||||
BEL19891107 | BARATTO Gaël | Section Liégeoise | ELIT | |||||
ESP19931208 | FERNANDEZ Antonio jr. | LG BELVAUX | E.23 | |||||
LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC TETANGE | E.23 | |||||
LUX19930722 | WEYER Dean | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | |||||
GER19811007 | STEINMETZ Dennis | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | |||||
GER19800830 | SIFFLET Stephan | RV Edelweiss Kandel | ELIT | |||||
LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | SAF ZEISSENG | E.23 | |||||
NED19930403 | MUYRERS Brend | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | E.23 | |||||
GER19870209 | BECKER Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | |||||
LUX19930910 | WEBER Pit | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | |||||
LUX19870111 | EINSLE Sebastian | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | ELIT | |||||
LUX19690511 | SCHIRTZ Serge | LC TETANGE | MAS | |||||
GER19840310 | ZIMMER Marc | RSC Ladenburg | ELIT | |||||
GBR19911205 | DOYLE William | LG BERTRANGE | E.23 | |||||
GBR19820209 | PILBOROUGH Nick | LG BELVAUX | ELIT | |||||
LUX19810824 | BASTIAN Marc | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | |||||
FRA19931226 | FELLER Michael | LC TETANGE | E.23 | |||||
LUX19690124 | SCHALK Gérard | LC KAYL | MAS | |||||
GER19720127 | HUBERS Bernd Christian | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELIT | |||||
LUX19640713 | WEBER François | LC TETANGE | MAS | |||||
SWE19790115 | LJUNGBLAD Jonas Christer | CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM DIFFERDANGE / magic-sportfood.de | ELIT | |||||
GER19921008 | WIEGERLING Michael | RV Schwalbe Trier | E.23 | |||||
FRA19840729 | FERAUD Marc | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | |||||
LUX19770618 | MATHIAS Torsten | LC KAYL | ELIT | |||||
FRA19730624 | BAGNARD Laurent | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | |||||
LUX19841220 | SILVERIO Marc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELIT | |||||
LUX19730325 | LEY Pascal | VC DIEKIRCH | ELIT | |||||
LUX19861223 | SCHMITT Robert | LC TETANGE | ELIT | |||||
LUX19860304 | HEYMANS Cyrille | LC TETANGE | ELIT | |||||
LUX19930513 | ENGLARO Max | UC DIPPACH | E.23 | |||||
LUX19860204 | EWEN Jérôme | VELO WOOLZ | ELIT | |||||
LUX19901030 | L'ORTYE David | VELO WOOLZ | E.23 | |||||
LUX19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC DIPPACH | E.23 | |||||
FRA19761116 | DUCREUZET Olivier | TMC | ELIT | |||||
FRA19891210 | FELLRATH Pierre | TMC | ELIT | |||||
LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | |||||
FRA19920124 | STREIFF Florian | CSC Yutz | E.23 | |||||
LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC TETANGE | ELIT | |||||
LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | |||||
LUX19730924 | FERNANDEZ Constantino | LG BELVAUX | ELIT | |||||
LUX19710624 | MAUS Virgile | LC TETANGE | MAS | |||||
BEL19880216 | JACQUEMIN Denis | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | ELIT | |||||
LUX19710805 | HUBERTY Luc | LC TETANGE | ELIT | |||||
EST19840307 | BIRJUKOV Deniss | Troyes | ELIT | |||||
GBR19900119 | KIRK Jack | Troyes | E.23 | |||||
LUX19920504 | KETTELS Christophe | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | |||||
USA19740418 | TABER Derrek | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | |||||
LUX19771105 | POOS Christian | SAF ZEISSENG TEAM DIFFERDANGE / magic-sportfood.de | ELIT | |||||
LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL | ELIT | |||||
LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | |||||
LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL | ELIT | |||||
LUX19720706 | CALVO Carlos | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | |||||
LUX19870829 | HUTMACHER Den | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | ELIT | |||||
FRA19910614 | DI FABIO Thibaut | LC KAYL | E.23 | |||||
ISL19721220 | SIGURJONSSON Marino Freyr | LG BERTRANGE | MAS | |||||
lundi, mars 26, 2012
Course du 24.03.2012, UC Dippach
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)