Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | |
1 | LUX20010120 | LEYDER Jang | VC Diekirch | DEB | 00:33:50 | ||
2 | FRA20020628 | PAQUET Tom | VC Hettange Grande | DEB | 00:35:03 | 1:13 | |
3 | LUX20010428 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:35:03 | 1:13 | |
4 | LUX20010717 | FERAGOTTO Noé | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:35:19 | 1:29 | |
5 | LUX20010719 | BLATT Pablo | VC Schengen | DEB | 00:36:01 | 2:11 | |
6 | LUX20010119 | WAGNER Jordi | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:36:14 | 2:24 | |
7 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:36:19 | 2:29 | |
8 | POR20010831 | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael | LC Tétange | DEB | 00:36:19 | 2:29 | |
9 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:36:52 | 3:02 | |
10 | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick Ben | LC Tétange | DEB | 00:37:00 | 3:10 | |
11 | LUX20011119 | ESSER Mik | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:37:00 | 3:10 | |
12 | LUX20020404 | JENTGEN Jérôme | HIR Schuttrange | DEB | 00:37:13 | 3:23 | |
13 | LUX20021219 | WENZEL Mats | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:38:45 | 4:55 | |
14 | LUX20020127 | MAJERUS Thierry | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:39:07 | 5:17 | |
15 | LUX20020706 | NICOLAY Joé | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:39:45 | 5:55 | |
16 | LUX20020723 | LAMESCH Mika | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:42:47 | 8:57 | |
17 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC Tétange | DEB/DAM | à 1 tour | ||
LUX20010218 | BRUST Julien | Velo Woolz | DEB | abd. | |||
1 | LUX19990917 | BINDELS James | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | JUN | 00:41:50 | ||
2 | GER19680628 | RADOSAVLJEVIC Zoran | RSV Fraulautern | MAS | 00:42:47 | 0:57 | |
3 | LUX19740423 | MOOG Steve | HIR Schuttrange | MAS | 00:43:57 | 2:07 | |
4 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | UC Munnerefer Velosfrenn | JUN | 00:44:30 | 2:40 | |
5 | LUX20001024 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC Munnerefer Velosfrenn | JUN | 00:44:39 | 2:49 | |
6 | GER19680206 | MEILINGER Stefan | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | MAS | 00:44:41 | 2:51 | |
7 | GER19700912 | CORPUS Oliver | LC Tétange | MAS | 00:45:25 | 3:35 | |
8 | LUX20000524 | MEYERS Charel | LC Tétange | JUN | 00:46:20 | 4:30 | |
9 | LUX19730325 | LEY Pascal | VC Diekirch | MAS | 00:46:28 | 4:38 | |
10 | LUX19690527 | BRUST Patrick | Velo Woolz | MAS | 00:46:35 | 4:45 | |
11 | GER19730515 | HENKES Oliver | Bergradler Oberthal | MAS | 00:46:55 | 5:05 | |
12 | FRA19670306 | MARASCO Sébastien | CSC Yutz | MAS | 00:47:20 | 5:30 | |
13 | LUX19760819 | BERTRAND Alain | HIR Schuttrange | MAS | 00:48:12 | 6:22 | |
14 | GER19770721 | FENZL Heiko | RV Edelweiss Deidesheim | MAS | 00:49:02 | 7:12 | |
15 | LUX19741218 | STROESSER Joël | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | MAS | 00:49:48 | 7:58 | |
16 | LUX19700320 | NEDERVEEN Jeannot | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | MAS | 00:50:17 | 8:27 | |
17 | LUX20000614 | NEDERVEEN Steven | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | JUN | à 1 tour | ||
18 | LUX19740613 | LOPES-MARQUES Isidro | HIR Schuttrange | MAS | à 1 tour | ||
19 | LUX19601223 | FLESCH Christian | CCI Differdange | MAS | à 1 tour | ||
20 | LUX20000510 | REES Cecilia | SAF Zéisseng | DAM/E.23 | à 1 tour | ||
21 | LUX19700401 | NOCKELS Patrick | UC Munnerefer Velosfrenn | MAS | à 1 tour | ||
22 | LUX19870515 | LANNERS Claudine | SAF Zéisseng | DAME | à 1 tour | ||
GER19700524 | VIOLA Michael | RV Schwalbe Trier | MAS | abd. | |||
1 | GER19941104 | DRUMM Felix | RSC Zweibrücken | ELIT | 00:50:34 | ||
2 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG Alzingen | ELIT | 00:51:17 | 0:43 | |
3 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | ELIT | 00:52:33 | 1:59 | |
4 | LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philippe | Velosfrënn Gusty Bruch | ELIT | 00:52:44 | 2:10 | |
5 | CRO19720213 | MATIJEVIC Mario | LUKS Racing Team | ELIT | 00:53:18 | 2:44 | |
6 | LUX19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG Bertrange | ELIT | 00:53:18 | 2:44 | |
7 | FRA19980714 | CHOPINEAUX Enzo | Les Baroudeurs de Ligny | E.23 | 00:53:29 | 2:55 | |
8 | LUX19830522 | ARNOLDY Tommy | CT Toproad Roeserbann | ELIT | 00:53:55 | 3:21 | |
9 | FRA19970305 | THILLY Lucas | VTT Club Viessmann | E,23 | 00:54:10 | 3:36 | |
10 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | E.23 | 00:54:18 | 3:44 | |
11 | LUX19981115 | WEIS Luc | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 00:54:35 | 4:01 | |
12 | FRA19941212 | BECKER Matthieu | La Voge VTT | ELIT | 00:54:35 | 4:01 | |
13 | LUX19980729 | MEYERS Eric | LC Tétange | E.23 | 00:55:55 | 5:21 | |
14 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alec | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ELIT | 00:56:35 | 6:01 | |
15 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LG Alzingen | ELIT | 00:56:50 | 6:16 | |
16 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:56:50 | 6:16 | |
17 | LUX19900518 | MERSCH Patrick | LG Bertrange | ELIT | 00:57:15 | 6:41 | |
18 | FRA19910714 | CORRIETTE Dimitri | UC Messina Amnéville | ELIT | 00:57:43 | 7:09 | |
19 | LUX19860427 | PHILIPPE Ben | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ELIT | 00:57:52 | 7:18 | |
20 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF Zéisseng | ELIT | à 1 tour | ||
21 | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | CCI Differdange | ELIT | à 1 tour | ||
22 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | E.23 | à 1 tour | ||
23 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF Zéisseng | E.23 | à 1 tour | ||
24 | LUX19930423 | LOSCH Max | SAF Zéisseng | ELIT | à 1 tour | ||
25 | FRA19920128 | HAY Frédéric | VC Hettange Grande | ELIT | à 1 tour | ||
26 | FRA19850826 | FROELIGER Anthony | Velo Club Verny | ELIT | à 1 tour | ||
27 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI Differdange | ELIT | à 1 tour | ||
28 | BEL19941028 | DEOM Julien | Team Liégois | ELIT | à 1 tour | ||
29 | FRA19980424 | VERNET Kilian | VC Hettange Grande | E.23 | à 1 tour | ||
LUX19940920 | GLODEN Jeff | HIR Schuttrange | ELIT | abd. | |||
FRA19980330 | MARASCO Lorenzo | VC Hettange Grande | E,23 | abd. | |||
FRA19950523 | MICHEL Thomas | Team Vosges VTT | E,23 | abd. | |||
LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | VU Esch | ELIT | abd. | |||
LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ELIT | abd. | |||
GER19860604 | BERTRAM David | RSC ST Ingbert | ELIT | abd. |
jeudi, octobre 27, 2016
Cyclo-Cross Régional du 23 octobre 2016, LC KAYL
lundi, octobre 17, 2016
CYCLO-CROSS Int. à CONTERN - ACC CONTERN 16.10.2016
DEBUTANTS M/F | |||||
1 | LUX20010220 | LEYDER Jang | VC Diekirch | DEB | 00:26:50 |
2 | FRA20010506 | BOUSSELET Maxence | France | DEB | 00:27:22 |
3 | LUX20010428 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:27:42 |
4 | BEL20021015 | LECERF William Junior | CC Chevigny | DEB | 00:28:01 |
5 | LUX20010218 | BRUST Julien | Velo Woolz | DEB | 00:28:17 |
6 | LUX20011119 | ESSER Mik | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:28:28 |
7 | BEL20020628 | PAQUET Tom | France | DEB | 00:28:30 |
8 | LUX20010719 | BLATT Pablo | VC Schengen | DEB | 00:28:51 |
9 | POR20010831 | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael | LC Tetange | DEB | 00:29:05 |
10 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:29:13 |
11 | LUX20010717 | FERAGOTTO Noé | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 00:29:17 |
12 | FRA20011114 | TEWES Alexy | CS Thionvillois | DEB | 00:29:33 |
13 | LUX20020404 | JENTGEN Jérôme | HIR SCHUTTRANGE | DEB | 00:29:49 |
14 | LUX20020709 | REUTER Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 00:30:04 |
15 | LUX20010119 | WAGNER Jordi | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:30:23 |
16 | LUX20010601 | GLOESENER Jacques | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 00:30:23 |
17 | LUX20020127 | MAJERUS Thierry | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 00:30:55 |
18 | LUX20021219 | WENZEL Marts | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 00:31:13 |
19 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 00:31:28 |
20 | LUX20020706 | NICOLAY Joe | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 00:32:26 |
21 | LUX20020723 | LAMESCH Mika | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 00:33:15 |
22 | LUX20021030 | MINY Gilles | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:34:05 |
23 | LUX20021114 | BISSENER Pol | Velo Woolz | DEB | 00:34:36 |
24 | LUX20020215 | KARIER Tim | VELO WOOLZ | DEB | 00:34:52 |
25 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC Tétange | DEB/F | 00:35:04 |
JUNIORS | |||||
1 | BEL19990914 | DE MEYER Jarne | Belgique | JUN | 00:38:29 |
2 | BEL19991125 | VAN GILS Maxim | Belgique | JUN | 00:38:38 |
3 | NED20000514 | FRIJTERS Perry | Pays-Bas | JUN | 00:38:39 |
4 | BEL19990106 | SMET Jonas | Belgique | JUN | 00:38:40 |
5 | FRA19990221 | REMONDET Valentin | France | JUN | 00:39:07 |
6 | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Felix | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:39:13 |
7 | LUX20000315 | KLUCKERS Arthur | VC Schengen | JUN | 00:39:17 |
8 | LUX20001025 | PRIES Cédric | VC Schengen | JUN | 00:39:20 |
9 | FRA20000119 | PATROIS Natan | France | JUN | 00:39:36 |
10 | BEL19990411 | BRAES Brent | Belgique | JUN | 00:39:47 |
11 | BEL20001121 | VAN DER PLAS Jasper | Belgique | JUN | 00:40:06 |
12 | FRA19990706 | BOULANGER Hugo | France | JUN | 00:40:09 |
13 | LUX19990523 | CONTER Ken | LC Tetange | JUN | 00:40:39 |
14 | BEL20000128 | VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason | Belgique | JUN | 00:40:55 |
15 | LUX19990917 | BINDELS James | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:41:04 |
16 | GER20000403 | JUNG Lennart | RV Schwalbe Trier | JUN | 00:41:06 |
17 | FRA20000628 | GIRARD Anthony | CS Thierville | JUN | 00:41:40 |
18 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | UC Munnereffer Velofrenn | JUN | 00:41:55 |
19 | GER20000108 | NEUMANN Andre | RSC Stahlross Wittlich | JUN | à 1 tour et plus |
20 | LUX19990203 | LECLERC Philippe | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | à 1 tour et plus |
21 | LUX19990906 | STEMPER Rick | VC Schengen | JUN | à 1 tour et plus |
22 | LUX20000524 | MEYERS Charel | LC Tetange | JUN | à 1 tour et plus |
23 | LUX20000614 | NEDERVEEN Steven | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | à 1 tour et plus |
BEL19990909 | TIBACKX Lander | Belgique | JUN | abandon | |
LUX20000808 | KESS Nicolas | LG Alzingen | JUN | abandon | |
DAMES | |||||
1 | NED19931106 | DE JONG Thalita | Pays Bas | DAME | 00:41:10 |
2 | NED19890702 | BRAND Lucinda | Pays-Bas | DAME | 00:41:38 |
3 | BEL19840826 | VANDERBEKEN Joyce | Belgique | DAME | 00:43:00 |
4 | BEL19910423 | VERHESTRAETEN Karen | Belgique | DAME | 00:44:16 |
5 | NED19870604 | TER BEEK Linda | Pays-Bas | DAME | 00:44:30 |
6 | NED19960508 | VERHOEVEN Suzanne | Pays-Bas | DAME | 00:45:18 |
7 | LUX19840901 | SCHAUS Fabienne | LC TETANGE | DAME | 00:45:45 |
8 | ITA19920330 | VALENTINI Elena | Italie | DAME | 00:46:30 |
9 | LUX19880201 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie | LP Schifflange | DAME | 00:46:59 |
10 | NED19870426 | KRANS Laura | Pays-Bas | DAME | 00:47:41 |
11 | BEL19720407 | DEROO Mieke | Belgique | DAME | 00:48:05 |
12 | LUX19620720 | GODART Suzie | CCI Differdange | DAME | 00:48:25 |
13 | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | SAF Zeisseng | DAME | 00:48:56 |
14 | GER19820729 | SCHWAGER Mara | LP MUHLENBACH | DAME | 00:49:01 |
15 | GBR19811114 | FENTON Rachel | HIR SCHUTTRANGE | DAME | à 1 tour |
16 | BEL19930709 | BOONEN Valerie | Belgique | DAME | à 1 tour |
17 | LUX20000510 | REES Cecila | SAF Zeisseng | DAME | à 1 tour |
18 | LUX19890501 | GODART Béatrice | CCI Differdange | DAME | à 1 tour |
19 | LUX19871121 | BRAUN Joelle | HIR SCHUTTRANGE | DAME | à 1 tour |
BEL19970425 | BELLART Axelle | Belgique | DAME | abandion | |
ELITE/ESPOIRS | |||||
1 | BEL19931210 | VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL | Belgique | ELIT | 01:05:56 |
2 | BEL19850620 | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter | Belgique | ELIT | 01:06:13 |
3 | GER19890108 | MEISEN Marcel | Team Steylaerts | ELIT | 01:06:41 |
4 | BEL19941219 | SOETE Daan | Belgique | ELIT | 01:06:56 |
5 | NED19850416 | VAN LEEUWEN Patrick | Pays-Bas | ELIT | 01:07:56 |
6 | BEL19860429 | VENS Quincy | Belgique | ELIT | 01:08:28 |
7 | BEL19880330 | VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth | Belgique | ELIT | 01:08:56 |
8 | BEL19910812 | BRAET Vinnie | Belgique | ELIT | 01:09:04 |
9 | BEL19911210 | DE CLERQ Angelo | Belgique | ELIT | 01:09:28 |
10 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | Velosfrenn Gusty Bruch | ELIT | 01:09:36 |
11 | CZE19890816 | MALIK Michal | Rèpublique Tchèque | ELIT | 01:09:49 |
12 | BEL19850820 | HOFMAN Bart | Belgique | ELIT | 01:09:59 |
13 | GER19941104 | DRUMM Felix | RSC Zweibrücken | ELIT | 01:10:02 |
14 | BEL19920113 | SWEECK Hendrik | Belgique | ELIT | 01:10:44 |
15 | LUX19810517 | HELMIG Christian | Luxembourg | ELIT | 01:10:57 |
16 | FRA19920609 | SCHMIDT Marvin | Allemagne | ELIT | 01:11:18 |
17 | FRA19980615 | VIDAL Florian | France | E.23 | 01:11:43 |
18 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ELIT | 01:11:45 |
19 | BEL19970601 | MUSEEUW Stefano | Begique | E.23 | 01:12:20 |
20 | BEL19910727 | KOYEN Niels | Belgique | ELIT | 01:12:46 |
21 | CZE 19960703 | SIREK Adrian | République Tchèque | ELIT | 01:13:14 |
22 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC Dippach | E.23 | à 1 tour |
23 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG Alzingen | ELIT | à 1 tour |
24 | BEL19720213 | MATIJEVIC Mario | Comité Régional Luxembourg | ELIT | à 1 tour |
25 | CZE19970118 | MAYER Daniel | Republique Tchèque | E.23 | à 1 tour |
26 | BEL19951013 | VANDENHEEDE Brecht | Belgique | E.23 | à 1 tour |
27 | FRA19950523 | MICHEL Thomas | La Voge VTT | E.23 | à 1 tour |
28 | FRA19980213 | MITANE Louis | France | E.23 | à 1 tour |
29 | BEL19980513 | CARA Rémy | Belgique | E.23 | à 1 tour |
30 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | UC Dippach | E.23 | à 1 tour |
31 | FRA19970305 | THILLY Lucas | VTT Club VIESSMANN | E.23 | à 1 tour |
32 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | à 1 tour |
33 | LUX19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG Bertrange | ELIT | à 1 tour |
34 | CZE19810729 | PALANEK Lubos | République Tchèque | ELIT | à 1 tour |
35 | LUX19830522 | ARNOLDY Tommy | CT Roeserbann | ELIT | à 1 tour |
36 | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | CCI Differdange | ELIT | à 1 tour |
37 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alec | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | ELIT | à 6 tours |
38 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | E.23 | à 6 tours |
39 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF Zeisseng | ELIT | à 6 tours |
40 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI Differdange | ELIT | à 6 tours |
41 | GBR19820521 | PEDDER Christopher | HIR SChuttrange | ELIT | à 7 tours |
42 | LUX19860427 | PHILIPPE Ben | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ELIT | à 7 tours |
43 | LUX19930423 | LOSCH Max | SAF Zéisseng | ELIT | à 7 tours |
44 | FRA19970112 | DEREMETZ David | France | E.23 | à 7 tours |
45 | FRA19980330 | MARASCO Lorenzo | VC Hettange Grande | E.23 | à 7 tours |
46 | LUX19900518 | MERSCH Patrick | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | à 8 tours |
CZE19830906 | SIMUNEK Radomir | République Tchèque | ELIT | abandon | |
BEL19880802 | DE CLEYN Dave | Belgique | ELIT | abandon | |
LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC Tétange | ELIT | abandon | |
FRA19910714 | CORRIETTE Dimitri | UC Messina Amnéville | ELIT | abandon | |
BEL19970901 | DEVOS Han | Belgique | E.23 | abandon | |
LUX19980729 | MEYERS Eric | LC Tétange | E.23 | abandon | |
FRA19850826 | FROELINGER Anthony | France | ELIT | abandon | |
FRA19941212 | BECKER Mathieu | France | ELIT | abandon | |
FRA19980424 | VERNET Killian | VC Hettange-Grande | E.23 | NP |
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)