Place | Lic. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
1 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP Schifflange | DEB | 00:31:59 | |
2 | BEl19980514 | ROMBOUTS Seppe | Afdeling Antwerpen | DEB | 00:33:31 | |
3 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:33:34 | |
4 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:33:34 | |
5 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC Tétange | DEB | 00:35:23 | |
6 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC Tétange | DEB | 00:35:23 | |
7 | LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 00:35:31 | |
8 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cedric | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:35:38 | |
9 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:36:45 | |
10 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:38:02 | |
11 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:38:40 | |
12 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:39:07 | |
13 | LUX19980321 | FRANK Ben | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 00:39:16 | |
14 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF Zéisseng | DEB | 00:39:36 | |
15 | LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:39:50 | |
16 | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG Alzingen | DAME | 00:40:09 | |
17 | BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS Dommeldange | DEB | 00:40:09 | |
18 | LUX19981115 | WEIS Luc | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:40:52 | |
19 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:40:52 | |
LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC Dippach | DEB | abandon | ||
BEL19930929 | JASPART Larisa | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | DAME | abandon | ||
LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC Diekirch | DEB | abandon | ||
1 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:47:49 | |
2 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:48:41 | |
3 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:50:30 | |
4 | BEL19961103 | VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob | Isorex Cycling Team | JUN | 00:51:12 | |
5 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:52:41 | |
6 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF Zeisseng | JUN | 00:53:30 | |
7 | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV Tooltime Preitzerdaul | JUN | 00:55:09 | |
8 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:56:58 | |
9 | LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:57:12 | |
1 | LUX19810517 | HELMIG Christian | Elbowz Racing | ELIT | 00:53:07 | |
2 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | 00:53:16 | |
3 | BEL19901202 | LACROIX Dany | VC Condruzien | ELIT | 00:53:21 | |
4 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:53:43 | |
5 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 00:54:32 | |
6 | LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | LC Tetange | ELIT | 00:54:43 | |
7 | NED19901212 | SLENTER Kaj | Pays-Bas | ELIT | 00:56:11 | |
8 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG Bertrange | ELIT | 00:56:11 | |
9 | SWE19800829 | NILSON Bo Hakan | CC Differdange | ELIT | 00:56:11 | |
10 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 00:56:17 | |
11 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 00:57:00 | |
12 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF Zeisseng | E.23 | 00:57:19 | |
13 | GER19810225 | ODROSEK Marc | Bike Racing Team Limburg | ELIT | 00:57:25 | |
14 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:57:45 | |
15 | BEL19900803 | DESONAY Thomas | VC Ardennes | ELIT | 00:57:56 | |
16 | LUX19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG Bertrange | ELIT | 00:57:56 | |
17 | LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC Dippach | E.23 | 00:58:12 | |
18 | FRA19851102 | GRESNIK Fabien | UC Amnéville | ELIT | 00:58:23 | |
19 | GER19890604 | SEDLMAIR Roman | RSV Ellmendingen | ELIT | 00:58:29 | |
20 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:59:01 | |
21 | GER19640418 | SCHMIDT Hans Peter | RV Blitz Oberbexbach | MAS | 00:59:01 | |
22 | FRA19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN Ettelbruck | ELIT | 01:00:09 | |
23 | LUX19931127 | THILL Eric | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | E.23 | 01:00:19 | |
24 | LUX19940107 | REDLINGER Steve | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | E.23 | 01:00:19 | |
25 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 01:00:56 | |
26 | FRA19931226 | FELLER Michael | LC Tetange | E.23 | 01:01:07 | |
27 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI Differdange | E.23 | 01:01:22 | |
28 | LUX19671115 | WEIRIG Joel | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | MAS | 01:01:24 | |
29 | GER19700912 | CORPUS Oliver | Rig Saarbrücken | MAS | 01:01:48 | |
30 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alek | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | 01:02:31 | |
31 | LUX19870123 | VALENTINY Georges | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | ELIT | à 1 tour | |
32 | LUX19780126 | SCHMITZ Marc | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | ELIT | à 1 tour | |
33 | LUX19680814 | RIES Pierre | LC Tetange | MAS | à 1 tour | |
34 | LUX19910210 | DIENER Mike | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | à 1 tour | |
35 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | LC Tetange | E.23 | à 1 tour | |
36 | LUX19930410 | DAMIT Carlo | EV Wentger | E.23 | à 1 tour | |
37 | BEL19941028 | DEOM Julien | CC Chevigny | E.23 | à 1 tour | |
38 | LUX19710526 | REAVIS Marc | LG BERTRANGE | MAS | à 1 tour | |
39 | BEL19940511 | COLLARD Florent | CC Chevigny | E.23 | à 1 tour | |
40 | LUX19700401 | NOCKELS Patrick | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MAS | à 2 tours | |
LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN Ettelbrück | ELIT | abandon | ||
SWE19790115 | LJUNGBLAD Jonas Christer | CCI Differdange/Omega Pharma Lotto | ELIT | abandon | ||
LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC Tétange | E.23 | abandon | ||
LUX19750121 | SONNHALTER Philippe | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | ELIT | abandon | ||
LUX19921215 | DESBORDES Joe | EV Wentger | E.23 | abandon | ||
lundi, octobre 29, 2012
Cyclo-Cross du 28.10.2012, Tooltime Preitzerdaul
lundi, octobre 22, 2012
Cyclo-Cross, ACC Contern
JUNIORS | Moyenne: | 23.67 | km/h | |||||
6 tours | 15.00 | km | ||||||
Pl | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |||
1 | BEL19961103 | AERTS Thijs | Cycling Team 99 VZW Schriek | JUN | 00:38:01 | |||
2 | BEL19960521 | VAN DE VELDE Thomas | Isorex Cycling Team | JUN | 00:39:15 | |||
3 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 00:39:27 | |||
4 | BEL19960212 | HENNAUX Loïc | Blancs Gilets | JUN | 00:39:38 | |||
5 | SUI19960124 | RÜEGG Timon | VC Steinmaur | JUN | 00:40:03 | |||
6 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 00:41:39 | |||
7 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 00:43:06 | |||
8 | BEL19961217 | COPINE Thibault | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | JUN | 00:44:25 | |||
9 | BEL19960214 | DE JONGHE Laurens | Isorex Cycling Team | JUN | 00:45:25 | |||
10 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 00:45:59 | |||
DEBUTANTS/DAMES | Moyenne: | 23.63 | km/h | |||||
5 tours | 12.50 | km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |||
1 | SUI19970301 | JACOBS Johan Niklas | VC Steinmaur | DEB | 00:31:44 | |||
2 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 00:34:18 | |||
3 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 00:35:37 | |||
4 | LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC DIEKIRCH | DEB | 00:35:57 | |||
5 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cédric | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 00:36:22 | |||
6 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC TETANGE | DEB | 00:36:35 | |||
7 | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 00:37:12 | |||
8 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 00:40:20 | |||
9 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 00:40:20 | |||
10 | LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | à 1 tour | |||
11 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC DIPPACH | DEB | à 1 tour | |||
12 | BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS DOMMELDANGE | DEB | à 1 tour | |||
13 | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG ALZINGEN | DEB/DAMES | à 1 tour | |||
Ab. | LUX19980321 | FRANK Ben | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | ||||
ELITES/ESPOIRES | Moyenne: | 25.40 | km/h | |||||
11 tours | 27.50 | km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |||
1 | BEL19890323 | AERNOUTS Jim | Sunweb-Revor | ELIT | 01:04:57 | |||
2 | BEL19800409 | DENUWELAERE Jan | Style & Concept | ELIT | 01:04:57 | |||
3 | BEL19921030 | MERLIER Tim | Sunweb-Revor | E.23 | 01:05:27 | |||
4 | BEL19930430 | VANDERKINDEREN Jens | Telenet-Fidea | E.23 | 01:05:32 | |||
5 | BEL19941219 | SOETE Dan | Telenet-Fidea | E.23 | 01:05:40 | |||
6 | BEL19880311 | CANT Kevin | Primator Cycling Team | ELIT | 01:05:52 | |||
7 | BEL19880802 | DE CLEYN Dave | Thielemans Cycling Team | ELIT | 01:06:06 | |||
8 | SUI19881020 | BRUNGGER Nico | EKZ Racing Team | ELIT | 01:06:12 | |||
9 | BEL19911105 | DENOLF Ritchie | Baboco Cycling Team | E.23 | 01:06:19 | |||
10 | BEL19940228 | VAN DE VELDE Mathias | BKCP Veldriet academie | E.23 | 01:06:19 | |||
11 | BEL19850506 | VANDENBOSCH Tom | Hargroves cycles | ELIT | 01:06:41 | |||
12 | BEL19910119 | BOSSUYT Matthias | Sunweb-Revor | E.23 | 01:06:45 | |||
13 | BEL19931019 | AERTS Toon | KDL cycling Team | E.23 | 01:06:57 | |||
14 | BEL19920120 | DE TIER Floris | KDL Cycling Team | E.23 | 01:07:15 | |||
15 | BEL19940712 | VAN TICHELT Yorben | Sunweb-Revor | E.23 | 01:07:29 | |||
16 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL | ELIT | 01:07:43 | |||
17 | BEL19820613 | GHYLLEBERT Peter | AN Post Sean Kelly | ELIT | 01:07:59 | |||
18 | BEL19860506 | HUYS Stijn | Orange Babies | ELIT | 01:08:31 | |||
19 | BEL19879520 | DENOLF Gianni | Baboco Cycling Team | ELIT | 01:08:37 | |||
20 | LUX19810517 | HELMIG Christian | Elbowz Racing | ELIT | 01:08:48 | |||
21 | BEL19900731 | BODEN Stef | Sunweb-Revor | ELIT | 01:09:13 | |||
22 | CZE19900813 | ADEL Filip | KC Hlinsko | ELIT | 01:09:23 | |||
23 | CZE19890816 | MALIK Michal | Kooperativa Jablonec | ELIT | 01:09:32 | |||
24 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | 01:10:46 | |||
25 | SUI19890827 | FREI Peter | GS Rufalex | ELIT | 01:11:53 | |||
26 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | 01:12:43 | |||
27 | NED19850321 | VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy | 36 cycling | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||
28 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||
29 | BEL19901202 | LACROIX Dany | VC Condruzien | ELIT | à 3 tours | |||
30 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | à 3 tours | |||
31 | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | à 4 tours | |||
32 | BEL19900803 | DESONAY Thomas | Lotto-Predictor VC Ardennes | ELIT | à 4 tours | |||
33 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | à 4 tours | |||
34 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI DIFFERDANGE | E.23 | à 5 tours | |||
35 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | à 5 tours | |||
36 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF ZEISSENG | E.23 | à 5 tours | |||
37 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alec | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | à 6 tours | |||
38 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | à 6 tours | |||
39 | LUX19920504 | KETTELS Christophe | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | à 7 tours | |||
40 | BEL19940511 | COLLARD Florent | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | E.23 | à 8 tours | |||
ab. | BEL19880330 | VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth | Style & Concept | ELIT | ||||
ou ret. | NED19880712 | HUENDERS Mitchell | Ruiter Dakkapellen | ELIT | ||||
GER19830718 | AMBROZIAK Christophe | Gunsha Racing Team | ELIT | |||||
GER19910215 | MAYER Yannick | Team NSP | E.23 | |||||
LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | LC TETANGE | ELIT | |||||
GER19880223 | WEBER Sascha | CCI Differdange | ELIT | |||||
BEL19940211 | MERLIER Braam | Vistamedia Hamme | E.23 | |||||
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)