Dimanche, le 23 juin 2013 | ||||||||
JUNIORS | Moyenne: | 39.380 | km/h | |||||
9 tours | 98.10 | km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |||
1. | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 2:29:28 | |||
2. | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 2:29:35 | |||
3. | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC DIPPACH | JUN | 2:31:05 | |||
4. | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 2:35:33 | |||
5. | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 2:38:43 | |||
6. | LUX19960715 | WEBER Luc | LC KAYL | JUN | 2:40:08 | |||
7. | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 2:41:14 | |||
8. | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | LC TETANGE | JUN | 2:42:10 | |||
9. | LUX19960328 | DA Silva Moreira Dylan | LC TETANGE | JUN | 2:43:05 | |||
10. | LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 2:43:09 | |||
11. | LUX19951111 | SCHMIT Philippe | VELO WOOLZ | JUN | 2:43:09 | |||
12. | LUX19951119 | HAAS Leonard | SAF ZEISSENG | JUN | 2:43:11 | |||
13. | LUX19951106 | THILLEN Paul | VC DIEKIRCH | JUN | 2:43:15 | |||
14. | LUX19950304 | DOSTERT Sandro | LG ALZINGEN | JUN | 2:43:16 | |||
15. | LUX19960503 | GILLEN Charel | VELO WOOLZ | JUN | 2:43:21 | |||
16. | LUX19960526 | BOTH Brian | VELO WOOLZ | JUN | 2:44:10 | |||
17. | LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | 2:44:33 | |||
18. | LUX19961109 | SCHWARZ Maurice | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | JUN | 2:45:14 | |||
19. | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN | ||||
20. | LUX19960626 | HAAS Kris | UC DIPPACH | JUN | ||||
DNF | LUX19951214 | RIPP Antoine | UC DIPPACH | JUN | ||||
DNF | LUX19951030 | OLY Sven | VELO WOOLZ | JUN | ||||
DNF | LUX19960729 | MICHELS Frank | UC DIPPACH | JUN | ||||
DNF | LUX19960413 | HOFFMANN Mike | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | JUN | ||||
PRO / Elite / Espoirs | Moyenne: | 40.20 | km/h | |||||
12 tours | 170.40 | km | ||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |||
1. | LUX19920922 | JUNGELS Bob | UC DIPPACH RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD-TREK | PRO | 4:14:20 | |||
2. | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC TETANGE LEOPARD-TREK CONTINENTAL-TEAM | PRO | 4:15:04 | |||
3. | LUX19860903 | DRUCKER Jempy | ACC CONTERN ACCENT JOBS - WANTY | PRO | 4:15:04 | |||
4. | LUX19840719 | DIDIER Laurent | UC DIPPACH RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD-TREK | PRO | 4:15:04 | |||
5. | LUX19900331 | THILL Tom | CCI DIFFERDANGE LEOPARD-TREK CONTINENTAL | PRO | 4:15:04 | |||
6. | LUX19881011 | ZANGERLE Joël | SAF ZEISSENG LEOPARD-TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM | PRO | 4:15:04 | |||
7. | LUX19871114 | GASTAUER Ben | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE AG2R - LAMONDIALE | PRO | 4:15:11 | |||
8. | LUX19920612 | KIRSCH Alex | UC DIPPACH LEOPARD-TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM | P23 | 4:15:21 | |||
9. | LUX19810517 | HELMIG Christian | ELBOWZ RACING TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH | PRO | 4:15:25 | |||
10. | LUX19850610 | SCHLECK Andy | ACC CONTERN RADIOSHACK-LEOPARD-TREK | PRO | 4:18:34 | |||
11. | LUX19920412 | FEIEREISEN Kevin | ASFRA RACING TEAM | U23 | 4:18:36 | |||
12. | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC DIPPACH | ELI | 4:18:36 | |||
13. | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC KAYL | ELI | 4:18:37 | |||
14. | LUX19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC DIPPACH | U23 | 4:18:41 | |||
15. | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC TETANGE | ELI | 4:20:59 | |||
16. | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL TEAM DIFFERDANGE | P23 | 4:23:38 | |||
17. | LUX19760703 | DISEVISCOURT Ralph | LC KAYL | ELI | 4:25:06 | |||
18. | LUX19910210 | DIENER Mike | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | U23 | 4:25:06 | |||
19. | LUX19860614 | WIRTZ Kim | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | ELI | 4:25:18 | |||
20. | LUX19821109 | WEYER Tom | LC KAYL | ELI | 4:35:20 | |||
21. | LUX19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG BERTRANGE | ELI | 4:35:20 | |||
22. | LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC TETANGE | ELI | 4:35:20 | |||
23. | LUX19940112 | BRAUN Christophe | UC DIPPACH | U23 | 4:35:20 | |||
DNF | LUX19860204 | EWEN Jérôme | VELO WOOLZ | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19821012 | DAHM Jacques | LC KAYL | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19660105 | DEGANO Claude | LC TETANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | LG ALZINGEN | U23 | ||||
DNF | LUX19750121 | SONNHALTER Philippe | CT CUBICO 123MARIO.LU | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19841220 | SILVERIO Marc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | LG BERTRANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF ZEISSENG | U23 | ||||
DNF | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC KAYL | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC TETANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19841018 | HERMAN Philippe | LC TETANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philipp | UC DIPPACH | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG ALZINGEN | U23 | ||||
DNF | LUX19890730 | KOHN Tom | LG BELVAUX | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG BERTRANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19800821 | OLINGER Marc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19830927 | DAHM Charles | LC KAYL | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19840823 | KIRCH Joe | LC TETANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19851108 | KNEIP Gilles | LG BERTRANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19801105 | QUINTUS Stéphan | LG BERTRANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | U23 | ||||
DNF | LUX19770618 | MATHIAS Torsten | LC KAYL | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC TETANGE | U23 | ||||
DNF | LUX19871013 | KOHN Bob | LG BELVAUX | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19861223 | SCHMITT Robert | LC TETANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19850517 | FEITLER Sven | LG BERTRANGE | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19840310 | ZIMMER Marc | RSC LADENBURG | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19810824 | BASTIAN Marc | UC DIPPACH | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19860624 | KRIER Pierre | UC DIPPACH | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN ETTELBRUCK | ELI | ||||
DNF | LUX19790917 | ROHMER Mike | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELI | ||||
DNS | LUX19870111 | EINSLE Sebastian | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | ELI | ||||
DNS | LUX19740423 | MOOG Steve | HIR SCHUTTRANGE | ELI | ||||
DNS | LUX19880422 | MICHELY Kim | LC TETANGE | ELI | ||||
DNS | LUX19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN ETTELBRUCK | ELI | ||||
DNS | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG ALZINGEN | U23 | ||||
DNS | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | U23 | ||||
lundi, juin 24, 2013
CHAMPIONNATS NATIONAUX, Course en ligne, 23.06.2013
CHAMPIONNATS NATIONAUX, Course en ligne, 22.06.2013
samedi, 22 juin 2013 | |||||||
MASTERS | Moyenne: | 39.162 | km/h | ||||
7 tours | 76.30 | km | |||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | ||
1. | LUX19610122 | MEZZAPESA Enzo | LC KAYL | MAS | 1:56:54 | ||
2. | LUX19690617 | LIBAR Joël | LC TETANGE | MAS | 1:57:38 | ||
3. | LUX19730924 | FERNANDEZ Constantino | LG BELVAUX | MAS | 1:59:15 | ||
4. | LUX19690124 | SCHALK Gérard | LC KAYL | MAS | 1:59:15 | ||
5. | LUX19730320 | NEUMAYR Hans | LG BERTRANGE | MAS | 1:59:15 | ||
6. | LUX19680924 | WALLIG Jos | LC KAYL | MAS | 1:59:17 | ||
7. | LUX19730108 | BILTGEN Claude | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | MAS | 1:59:17 | ||
8. | LUX19661215 | MICOLINO Manuel | LC KAYL | MAS | 1:59:17 | ||
9. | LUX19640502 | LOEFFLER Kurt | LC KAYL | MAS | 1:59:17 | ||
10. | LUX19710805 | HUBERTY Luc | LC TETANGE | MAS | 1:59:17 | ||
11. | LUX19610923 | EMILI Fabio | LC KAYL | MAS | 1:59:17 | ||
12. | LUX19660709 | WOLMERING Yves | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MAS | 1:59:17 | ||
13. | LUX19710624 | MAUS Virgile | LC TETANGE | MAS | 1:59:17 | ||
14. | LUX19701207 | WERER Christophe | LC TETANGE | MAS | 1:59:20 | ||
15. | LUX19690511 | SCHIRTZ Serge | LC TETANGE | MAS | 1:59:20 | ||
16. | LUX19660318 | SCHARTZ Aloyse | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MAS | 1:59:20 | ||
17. | LUX19730325 | LEY Pascal | VC DIEKIRCH | MAS | 1:59:20 | ||
18. | LUX19640713 | WEBER François | LC TETANGE | MAS | 1:59:20 | ||
19. | LUX19541101 | WIRTZ Jacques | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MAS | 1:59:36 | ||
20. | LUX19691223 | WEBER Marcel | LC KAYL | MAS | 2:00:26 | ||
21. | LUX19621013 | ANDRADE Ferreira Domingos | LC KAYL | MAS | 2:09:55 | ||
22. | LUX19630609 | BERENS Christian | CCI DIFFERDANGE | MAS | 2:12:50 | ||
23. | LUX19610601 | KESS Pascal | LC KAYL | MAS | 2:12:50 | ||
24. | LUX19610108 | KIRCHHOFF Jens | LG BERTRANGE | MAS | 2:16:40 | ||
25. | LUX19700401 | NOCKELS Patrick | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MAS | |||
26. | LUX19671005 | KLEE Jean | LC KAYL | MAS | |||
27. | LUX19700515 | PLETSCHETTE Alain | VC SCHENGEN | MAS | |||
DNF | LUX19680814 | RIES Pierre | LC TETANGE | MAS | |||
DNS | LUX19670912 | BLAU Fernand | LC KAYL | MAS | |||
DNS | LUX19620309 | DETHIER Dan | LC TETANGE | MAS | |||
DNS | LUX19650531 | WEBER Robert | LC TETANGE | MAS | |||
DNS | LUX19550529 | KAYSER Jeannot | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MAS | |||
DNS | LUX19671115 | WEIRIG Joel | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MAS | |||
DAMES | Moyenne: | 35.770 | km/h | ||||
5 tours | 54.50 | km | |||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | ||
1. | LUX19870225 | MAJERUS Christine | SAF ZEISSENG SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM | 1. | DAM | 1:31:25 | |
2. | LUX19880201 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE BIGLA CYCLING TEAM | 2. | DAM | 1:32:04 | |
3. | LUX19871030 | HOFFMANN Chantal | DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN | 3. | DAM | 1:32:18 | |
4. | LUX19980621 | FABER Claire | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | 1. | DEB-F | 1:39:51 | |
5. | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG ALZINGEN | 2. | DEB-F | 1:39:51 | |
6. | LUX19950607 | THILL Laurence | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 1. | JUN-F | 1:39:56 | |
7. | LUX19620720 | GODART Suzie | CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM PRATOMAGNO WOMAN | DAM | 1:39:56 | ||
8. | LUX19881013 | KOVELTER Christine | UC DIPPACH | DAM | 1:39:56 | ||
9. | LUX19730524 | LICKER Martine | - BIKE-AID | DAM | 1:39:56 | ||
10. | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC TETANGE | 2. | JUN-F | 1:39:56 | |
11. | LUX19961214 | DELLI Zotti Chloé | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | 3. | JUN-F | 1:43:29 | |
12. | LUX19960312 | SCHREIBER Julie | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | JUN-F | 1:49:37 | ||
13. | LUX19980928 | MATHAY Anne | VELO WOOLZ | 3. | DEB-F | 1:52:45 | |
DNF | LUX19890501 | GODART Béatrice | CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM PRATOMAGNO WOMAN | DAM | |||
DNF | LUX19800922 | HUBERTY Sandra | LC KAYL | DAM | |||
DEBUTANTS | Moyenne: | 38.231 | km/h | ||||
5 tours | 54.50 | km | |||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | ||
1. | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 1:25:37 | ||
2. | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 1:25:37 | ||
3. | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 1:26:14 | ||
4. | LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC DIEKIRCH | DEB | 1:27:17 | ||
5. | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 1:27:17 | ||
6. | LUX19970206 | DA Silva Tiago | LC TETANGE | DEB | 1:28:06 | ||
7. | LUX19970516 | OTTEN Kevin | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
8. | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC TETANGE | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
9. | LUX19971110 | GODART Cédric | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
10. | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
11. | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
12. | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
13. | LUX19970120 | WEYRICH Maxime | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
14. | LUX19970715 | GARCIA Tony Mikael | LC TETANGE | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
15. | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
16. | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
17. | LUX19970716 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 1:31:09 | ||
18. | LUX19970421 | MARTINS Perreira Loïc | LC TETANGE | DEB | 1:31:14 | ||
19. | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 1:31:37 | ||
20. | LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 1:32:28 | ||
21. | LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 1:33:54 | ||
22. | LUX19981115 | WEIS Luc | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 1:33:54 | ||
23. | LUX19971128 | GEIMER Pierre | UC DIPPACH | DEB | 1:33:58 | ||
24. | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 1:36:02 | ||
25. | LUX19980412 | MATTEACCI Luca | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 1:37:42 | ||
26. | LUX19980224 | PRICKAERTS Sam | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 1:37:42 | ||
27. | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 1:37:42 | ||
28. | LUX19971216 | MATHAY Dylan | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 1:37:42 | ||
29. | LUX19980919 | EVEN Rick | VELO WOOLZ | DEB | 1:37:42 | ||
30. | LUX19971204 | PAYET Frederic | HIR SCHUTTRANGE | DEB | 1:39:20 | ||
31. | LUX19970907 | MILBERT Pit | VELO WOOLZ | DEB | 1:41:41 | ||
32. | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 1:43:37 | ||
DNF | LUX19980918 | RISCH Jo | HIR SCHUTTRANGE | DEB | |||
MINIMES | Moyenne: | 31.543 | km/h | ||||
2 tours | 21.80 | km | |||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | ||
1. | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick - Ben | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
2. | LUX20010327 | FEY Philippe | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
3. | LUX20010719 | BLATT Pablo | VC SCHENGEN | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
4. | LUX20010108 | WALLENBORN Tom | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
5. | LUX20010223 | THEISEN Jacques | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
6. | LUX20010307 | NUNO Raphael | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
7. | LUX20010220 | LEYDER Jang | VC DIEKIRCH | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
8. | LUX20010119 | WAGNER Jordi | LG ALZINGEN | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
9. | LUX20010921 | KOCKELMANN Elisa | UC DIPPACH | 1. | MIN-F | 0:41:36 | |
10. | LUX20020706 | NICOLAY Joe | LC TETANGE | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
11. | LUX20010717 | FERAGOTTO Noé | UC DIPPACH | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
12. | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
13. | LUX20020709 | REUTER Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
14. | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 0:41:36 | ||
15. | LUX20020127 | MAJERUS Thierry | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 0:41:44 | ||
16. | LUX20020215 | KARIER Tim | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | 0:41:44 | ||
17. | LUX20010428 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | VC DIEKIRCH | MIN | 0:41:44 | ||
18. | LUX20021219 | WENZEL Mats | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 0:41:47 | ||
19. | LUX20020422 | LEYDER Philippe | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | 0:42:50 | ||
20. | LUX20010102 | BÄCKER Philip | UC DIPPACH | MIN | 0:43:09 | ||
21. | LUX20011127 | NICOLAS Eric | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | 0:45:39 | ||
22. | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC TETANGE | 2. | MIN-F | 0:45:39 | |
23. | LUX20020723 | LAMESCH Mika | UC DIPPACH | MIN | 0:45:39 | ||
24. | LUX20011125 | HERMES Tom | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | 0:45:49 | ||
25. | LUX20020725 | KRIER Killian | VS DOMMELDANGE | MIN | 0:46:28 | ||
26. | LUX20020114 | NOTHUM Lis | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | 3. | MIN-F | 0:47:42 | |
27. | LUX20020203 | BERTEMES Gwendolynn | LC KAYL | 4. | MIN-F | 0:49:36 | |
DNS | LUX20010928 | HUBERTY Yves | LG BERTRANGE | MIN | |||
CADETS | Moyenne: | 35.565 | km/h | ||||
3 tours | 32.70 | km | |||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | ||
1. | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Félix | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | 0:55:10 | ||
2. | LUX19990205 | PARROTTA Tristan | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 0:55:10 | ||
3. | LUX19990523 | CONTER Ken | LC TETANGE | CAD | 0:55:30 | ||
4. | LUX19990906 | STEMPER Rick | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | 0:56:59 | ||
5. | LUX19990915 | KARIER Rik | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 0:56:59 | ||
6. | LUX19990515 | KOHNEN Alexandre | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 0:56:59 | ||
7. | LUX19990510 | KOCKELMANN Raphaël | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 0:56:59 | ||
8. | LUX19990225 | LEYDER Misch | VC DIEKIRCH | CAD | 0:58:07 | ||
9. | LUX19990312 | SAND Christophe | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | 0:59:01 | ||
10. | LUX19990624 | ZAUNZ Alex | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | 0:59:01 | ||
11. | LUX20000315 | KLUCKERS Arthur | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | 0:59:01 | ||
12. | LUX20001024 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | CAD | 0:59:01 | ||
13. | LUX19990203 | LECLERC Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | 0:59:01 | ||
14. | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | CAD | 0:59:01 | ||
15. | LUX20000927 | HOPP Louis | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | 0:59:01 | ||
16. | LUX20000808 | KESS Nicolas | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | 0:59:01 | ||
17. | LUX19990917 | BINDELS James | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 1:00:01 | ||
18. | LUX20001024 | KRIER Jason | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | 1:00:06 | ||
19. | LUX20000510 | REES Cecilia | LG ALZINGEN | 1. | CAD-F | 1:00:08 | |
20. | LUX20000310 | SCHARTZ Lena | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | 2. | CAD-F | 1:00:18 | |
21. | LUX20000504 | FISCHBACH Max | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | 1:02:15 | ||
22. | LUX19990115 | HAVE Olivier | SAF ZEISSENG | CAD | 1:02:49 | ||
23. | LUX19991029 | BESCH Anouchka | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | 3. | CAD-F | 1:03:21 | |
24. | LUX19990614 | MARX Chris | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | 1:09:56 | ||
25. | LUX20000212 | TURCHI Mara | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 4. | CAD-F | 1:10:44 | |
DNS | LUX19990211 | HUBERTY Tom | LG BERTRANGE | CAD | |||
DNS | LUX19990523 | SCHMARTZ Philippe | VS DOMMELDANGE | CAD | |||
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)