|
|
|
|
|
|
Moyenne: |
35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 tours |
55.90 |
|
Pl. |
Doss. |
Lic. |
Code-UCI |
Nom / Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Temps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
LUX19980128 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
UC Dippach |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
2 |
|
|
LUX19970206 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LC Tétange |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
3 |
|
|
LUX19971211 |
BENTZ Josy |
LG ALZINGEN |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
4 |
|
|
LUX19971010 |
REES Tom |
LG Alzingen |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
5 |
|
|
LUX19970111 |
LEYDER Pit |
VC Diekirch |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
6 |
|
|
LUX19970324 |
SUNNEN Philip |
UC Dippach |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
7 |
|
|
LUX19970109 |
GENIETS Kevin |
LP Schifflange |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
8 |
|
|
LUX19981127 |
KEISER Felix |
UC Dippach |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
9 |
|
|
LUX19980707 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
UC Dippach |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
10 |
|
|
LUX19970421 |
MARTINS PEREIRA Loic |
LC Tétange |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
11 |
|
|
LUX19980529 |
JOHANNS Chris |
SAF Zéisseng |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
12 |
|
|
LUX19980311 |
RIES Michel |
UC Dippach |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
13 |
|
|
LUX19970516 |
OTTEN Kevin |
LP Schifflange |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
14 |
|
|
LUX19971110 |
GODART Cedric |
LG Alzingen |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
15 |
|
|
LUX19981120 |
ROULLING Gilles |
VV Tooltime Préizerdaul |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
16 |
|
|
LUX19981101 |
BÄCKER Max |
UC Dippach |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
17 |
|
|
LUX19970715 |
GARCIA Tony Mikael |
LC Tétange |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
18 |
|
|
LUX19980121 |
FRIES Noah |
LC Tétange |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
19 |
|
|
LUX19980117 |
MAGAR Alex |
LP Schifflange |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
20 |
|
|
LUX19970120 |
WEYRICH Maxime |
VV TooltomePreizerdaul |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
21 |
|
|
LUX19970716 |
DUCHAMP Nicolas |
LG Alzingen |
DEB |
01:34:36 |
|
22 |
|
|
LUX19871030 |
HOFFMANN Chantal |
De Sprinters Malderen |
DAME |
01:34:45 |
|
23 |
|
|
LUX19981115 |
WEIS Luc |
LG Alzingen |
DEB |
01:37:54 |
|
24 |
|
|
LUX19980224 |
PRICKAERTS Sam |
VV Tooltime Préizerdaul |
DEB |
01:39:17 |
|
25 |
|
|
LUX19980621 |
FABER Claire |
LP Schifflange |
DAME |
01:40:13 |
|
26 |
|
|
LUX19980412 |
MATTEACCI Luca |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
DEB |
01:40:13 |
|
27 |
|
|
LUX19970309 |
BLOM Pit |
LG Alzingen |
DEB |
01:40:13 |
|
28 |
|
|
FRA19980424 |
VERNET Killian |
CSC Yutz |
DEB |
01:40:13 |
|
29 |
|
|
LUX19980919 |
EVEN Rick |
Velo Woolz |
DEB |
01:40:13 |
|
30 |
|
|
LUX19981009 |
REES Edie Antonia |
LG Alzingen |
DAME |
01:40:13 |
|
31 |
|
|
LUX19960809 |
CARIER Lara |
LC Tétange |
DAME |
01:40:13 |
|
32 |
|
|
LUX19980918 |
RISCH Jo |
HIR SChuttrange |
DEB |
01:40:13 |
|
33 |
|
|
LUX19971204 |
PAYET Frederic |
HIR SChuttrange |
DEB |
01:42:06 |
|
34 |
|
|
LUX19971216 |
MATHAY Dylan |
LG Alzingen |
DEB |
à 1 tour |
|
35 |
|
|
BEL19980917 |
BRUTSAERT Bavo |
VS Dommeldange |
DEB |
à 1 tour |
|
36 |
|
|
LUX19961214 |
DELLI ZOTTI Chloé |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
DAME |
à 1 tour |
|
37 |
|
|
LUX19981020 |
THILL Maurice |
VV Tooltime Préizerdaul |
DEB |
à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
LUX19970802 |
DRINKWATER Charles |
LG Alzingen |
DEB |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
FRA19970429 |
GUINET Dylan |
P Chalonnaise |
DEB |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19980928 |
MATHAY Anne |
VELO WOOLZ |
DAME |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
FRA19980330 |
MARASCO Lorenzo |
VC Hettange Grande |
DEB |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moyenne: |
|
31.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 tours |
|
25.80 |
|
Place |
Doss. |
Lic. |
Code-UCI |
Nom / Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Temps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
BEL20020316 |
DE LIE Arnaud |
Lapierre Houffalize |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
2 |
|
|
LUX20010904 |
JEROMITO Gregory |
UC Munnereffer Velofrenn |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
3 |
|
|
LUX20010328 |
OTTEN Yannick-Ben |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
4 |
|
|
LUX20010223 |
THEISEN Jacques |
Velo Woolz |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
5 |
|
|
LUX20010719 |
BLATT Pablo |
VC Schengen |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
6 |
|
|
LUX20010201 |
BRAUN Luc |
LP Schifflange |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
7 |
|
|
LUX20010307 |
NUNO Raphaël |
LP Schifflange |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
8 |
|
|
LUX20010327 |
FEY Philippe |
LP Schifflange |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
9 |
|
|
LUX20020127 |
MAJERUS Thierry |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
10 |
|
|
LUX20020422 |
LEYDER Philippe |
VELO WOOLZ |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
11 |
|
|
LUX20020215 |
KARIER Tim |
VELO WOOLZ |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
12 |
|
|
LUX20010102 |
BÄCKER Philip |
UC Dippach |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
13 |
|
|
FRA20010629 |
ARNOULD Flavien |
CSC Yutz |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
14 |
|
|
LUX20010921 |
KOCKELMANN Elisa |
UC Dippach |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
15 |
|
|
POR20010831 |
PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael |
LC Tetange |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
16 |
|
|
LUX20010220 |
LEYDER Jang |
VC Diekirch |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
17 |
|
|
LUX20010428 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
VC DIEKIRCH |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
18 |
|
|
BEL20020417 |
MICHOTTE Maëlle |
sprints.com |
MIN |
00:48:55 |
|
19 |
|
|
LUX20010717 |
FERAGOTTO Noé |
UC DIPPACH |
MIN |
00:50:20 |
|
20 |
|
|
LUX20020709 |
REUTER Philippe |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
MIN |
00:50:20 |
|
21 |
|
|
LUX20021219 |
WENZEL Marts |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
MIN |
00:50:20 |
|
22 |
|
|
LUX20020706 |
NICOLAY Joe |
LC Tetange |
MIN |
00:50:20 |
|
23 |
|
|
LUX20010106 |
MAUS Laetitia |
LC Tétange |
MIN |
00:54:39 |
|
24 |
|
|
LUX20020723 |
LAMESCH Mika |
UC DIPPACH |
MIN |
00:54:39 |
|
25 |
|
|
LUX20020203 |
BERTEMES Gwendolyn |
LC KAYL |
MIN |
00:58:08 |
|
26 |
|
|
LUX20020725 |
KRIER Killkian |
VS Dommeldange |
MIN |
00:58:26 |
|
27 |
|
|
LUX20020114 |
NOTHUM Lis |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
MIN |
à 1 tour |
|
28 |
|
|
LUX20011125 |
HERMES Tom |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
MIN |
à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moyenne: |
37.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 tours |
34.40 |
|
Place |
Doss. |
Lic. |
Code-UCI |
Nom / Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Temps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
LUX19990205 |
PARROTTA Tristan |
UC Dippach |
CAD |
00:55:47 |
|
2 |
|
|
LUX19990927 |
SCHREIBER Felix |
VVTooltime Preizerdaul |
CAD |
00:56:12 |
|
3 |
|
|
LUX19990906 |
STEMPER Rick |
VC Schengen |
CAD |
00:57:03 |
|
4 |
|
|
LUX19990523 |
CONTER Ken |
LC Tetange |
CAD |
00:59:33 |
|
5 |
|
|
LUX19990225 |
LEYDER Misch |
VC Diekirch |
CAD |
01:02:15 |
|
6 |
|
|
POR20000613 |
RODRIGUES ROCHA Leandro José |
SAF Zeisseng |
CAD |
01:02:15 |
|
7 |
|
|
BEL19990107 |
MARTHE Johan |
CC Chevigny |
CAD |
01:02:15 |
|
8 |
|
|
LUX19990515 |
KOHNEN Alexandre |
Velo Woolz |
CAD |
01:02:15 |
|
9 |
|
|
BEL20000124 |
MICHOTTE Cyril |
sprints.com |
CAD |
01:02:15 |
|
10 |
|
|
LUX19990312 |
SAND Christophe |
LG Alzingen |
CAD |
01:02:15 |
|
11 |
|
|
LUX19990510 |
KOCKELMANN Raphaël |
UC DIPPACH |
CAD |
01:02:15 |
|
12 |
|
|
LUX20000315 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
VC Schengen |
CAD |
01:02:15 |
|
13 |
|
|
BEL20000731 |
FONTAINE Emerson |
sprints.com |
CAD |
01:02:15 |
|
14 |
|
|
BEL19990427 |
DE LIE Axel |
Lapierre Houffalize |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
15 |
|
|
LUX20001024 |
KIRSCH Gilles |
UC Munnereffer Velofrenn |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
16 |
|
|
LUX20001024 |
KRIER Jason |
LP Schifflange |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
17 |
|
|
LUX20000510 |
REES Cecila |
LG ALZINGEN |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
18 |
|
|
LUX19990624 |
ZAUNZ Alex |
LG Alzingen |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
19 |
|
|
LUX20000310 |
SCHARTZ Lena |
LP Schifflange |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
20 |
|
|
LUX20000330 |
NOTHUM Pol |
UC Munnereffer Velofrenn |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
21 |
|
|
LUX19991029 |
BESCH Anouschka |
LP Schifflange |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
22 |
|
|
LUX20000504 |
FISCHBACH Max |
LP 07 Schifflange |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
23 |
|
|
LUX20000927 |
HOPP Louis |
VC Schengen |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
24 |
|
|
LUX20000212 |
TURCHI Mara |
VV Tooltime Preizerdaul |
CAD |
à1 tour |
|
|
|
|
LUX19990203 |
LECLERC Philippe |
VVTooltime Preizerdaul |
CAD |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19990915 |
KARIER Rik |
Velo Wooltz |
CAD |
|
|
|
|
|
LUX20000808 |
KESS Nicolas |
LG Alzingen |
CAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moyenne: |
40.18 |
km/h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 tours |
90.30 |
km |
|
Place |
Doss. |
Lic |
Code-UCI |
Nom / Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Temps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
LUX19810517 |
HELMIG Christian |
ELBOWZ Racing/CCI Differdange |
ELIT |
02:14:51 |
|
2 |
|
|
LUX19861223 |
SCHMITT Robert |
LC TETANGE |
ELIT |
02:14:51 |
|
3 |
|
|
LUX19960304 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
UC Dippach |
JUN |
02:16:40 |
|
4 |
|
|
LUX19920412 |
FEIEREISEN Kevin |
ASFRA Racing Team |
E.23 |
02:17:21 |
|
5 |
|
|
SWE19800829 |
NILSON Bo Hakan |
CC Differdange |
ELIT |
02:18:25 |
|
6 |
|
|
BEL19910124 |
BORCY Quentin |
CC Chevigny |
E.23 |
02:18:25 |
|
7 |
|
|
BEL19841025 |
GILLARDIN Christophe |
Ardenne Gaume |
ELIT |
02:18:25 |
|
8 |
|
|
BEL19930730 |
MERTZ Nicolas |
Verandas Willems |
E.23 |
02:18:25 |
|
9 |
|
|
FRA19810918 |
GUYOT Antoine |
VC Hettange-Grande |
ELIT |
02:18:25 |
|
10 |
|
|
LAT19910520 |
DAKTERIS Janis |
CCI Differdange |
E.23 |
02:19:30 |
|
11 |
|
|
LUX19660609 |
TRIEBEL Pascal |
LC Tétange |
ELIT |
02:19:30 |
|
12 |
|
|
LUX19821012 |
DAHM Jacques |
LC Kayl |
ELIT |
02:19:30 |
|
13 |
|
|
LUX19960223 |
MULLER Ken |
LG Alzingen |
JUN |
02:19:30 |
|
14 |
|
|
LUX19940529 |
FRITSCH Sven |
VV Tooltime Preizerdaul |
E.23 |
02:19:30 |
|
15 |
|
|
BEL19721019 |
DENIS Eddy |
Ardenne-Gaume |
MAS |
02:19:30 |
|
16 |
|
|
GEr19951119 |
HAAS Leonard |
SAF Zeisseng |
JUN |
02:19:30 |
|
17 |
|
|
LUX19860204 |
EWEN Jérôme |
Velo Wooltz |
ELIT |
02:19:30 |
|
18 |
|
|
LUX19811110 |
FABER Philippe |
UC Dippach |
ELIT |
02:19:30 |
|
19 |
|
|
LUX19690124 |
SCHALK Gérard |
LC Kayl |
MAS |
02:19:30 |
|
20 |
|
|
BEL19950717 |
MERTZ Remy |
CC Chevigny |
JUN |
02:19:30 |
|
21 |
|
|
BEL19870206 |
BAISIR Thomas |
Espace cycles LS Alloys |
ELIT |
02:19:30 |
|
22 |
|
|
LUX19960530 |
VALVASORI Larry |
VV Tooltime Preitzerdaul |
JUN |
02:19:30 |
|
23 |
|
|
LUX19821109 |
WEYER Tom |
LC Kayl |
ELIT |
02:19:30 |
|
24 |
|
|
LUX19690119 |
VANEK Jean |
LC Tétange |
ELIT |
02:19:30 |
|
25 |
|
|
LUX19820202 |
WURTH Benn |
LC Kayl |
ELIT |
02:19:30 |
|
26 |
|
|
LUX19901026 |
SCHLECHTER Pit |
LC TETANGE LEOPARD-TREK Continental-Team |
ELIT |
02:19:30 |
|
27 |
|
|
BEL19880402 |
DEJANA Michaël |
Ardenne Gaume |
ELIT |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
28 |
|
|
LUX19610601 |
KESS Pascal |
LC Kayl |
MAS |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
29 |
|
|
ITA19610923 |
EMILI Fabio |
LC Kayl |
MAS |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
30 |
|
|
LUX19890730 |
KOHN Tom |
LG Belvaux |
ELIT |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
31 |
|
|
LUX19960609 |
SCHNEIDER Laurent |
SAF Zeisseng |
JUN |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
32 |
|
|
LUX19730924 |
FERNANDEZ Constantino |
LG Belvaux |
MAS |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
33 |
|
|
BEL19900326 |
VERDIN Gilles |
CC Chevigny |
ELIT |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
34 |
|
|
BEL19910201 |
TYCHON Julien |
Ardenne Gaume |
E.23 |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
35 |
|
|
GER19611130 |
SCHMITT Stefan |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
MAS |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
36 |
|
|
BEL19780626 |
NICOLAS Hervé |
Ardenne Gaume |
ELIT |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
37 |
|
|
GER19890817 |
GIETZEN Martin |
RSC Wittlich |
ELIT |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
38 |
|
|
BEL19941028 |
DEOM Julien |
CC Chevigny |
E.23 |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
39 |
|
|
LUX19961018 |
SCHEERER Tom |
LG Alzingen |
JUN |
à 1 tour et plus |
|
|
|
|
LUX19851108 |
KNEIP Gilles |
LG Bertrange |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
BEL19740909 |
FOULON Cédric |
Ardenne Gaume |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19850517 |
FEITLER Sven |
LG BERTRANGE |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19830927 |
DAHM Charles |
LC Kayl |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
GER19920331 |
SCHABIO Jannik |
RSC Wittlich |
E.23 |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
BEL19740920 |
DION Raphaël |
Ardenne Gaume |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
GER19700912 |
CORPUS Oliver |
Rig Saarbrücken |
MAS |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
GER19760417 |
BRECH Marcel |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19951214 |
RIPP Antoine |
UC Dippach |
JUN |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19660105 |
DEGANO Claude |
LC Tétange |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19691223 |
WEBER Marcel |
LC Kayl |
MAS |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19960715 |
WEBER Luc |
LC Kayl |
JUN |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19810606 |
LATERZA Olivier |
LG Bertrange |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
FRA19840404 |
BECK Frédéric |
Comité Lorrainbe Neutre |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19951106 |
THILLEN Paul |
VC Diekirch |
JUN |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19920504 |
THEIS Jérôme |
LG Alzingen |
E.23 |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19960626 |
HAAS Kris |
UC Dippach |
JUN |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19680814 |
RIES Pierre |
LC Tetange |
MAS |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19890810 |
WEISGERBER Pol |
LG Bertrange |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
FRA19840830 |
ANDREOLI Genseric |
ASPTT Nancy |
ELIT |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19710624 |
MAUS Virgile |
LC Tetange |
MAS |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
GER19910222 |
BRÄMER Michael |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
E.23 |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19960328 |
DA SILVA MOREIRA Dylan |
LC Tetange |
JUN |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
LUX19730108 |
BILTGEN Claude |
CT Toproad Roeserbann |
MAS |
abandon |
|