Minimes | ||||
1 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG ALZINGEN | 52´12 |
2 | BEL19960117 | LIEVENS Siebe | KON BALEN | " |
3 | BEL19960616 | VAN BOUWEL Ruben | KON BALEN | " |
4 | BEL19960115 | GARROUSSE Keanu | KON BALEN | " |
5 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC DIPPACH | " |
6 | LUX19960304 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC DIPPACH | " |
7 | BEL19960405 | BOONS Laurens | KON BALEN | " |
8 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC TETANGE | 53´25 |
9 | LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC DIEKIRCH | 54´13 |
10 | LUX19960703 | BEMTGEN Vanessa | LP SCHIFFLANGE | " |
11 | LUX19970109 | GENIETS Kevin | LP SCHIFFLANGE | " |
12 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC TETANGE | " |
13 | LUX19971216 | ENGELDINGER Charel | UC DIPPACH | 54´22 |
14 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG ALZINGEN | " |
15 | LUX19970702 | WOLMERING Michelle | LP SCHIFFLANGE | 55´12 |
16 | LUX19960703 | PUTZEYS Pit | SAF ZEISSENG | " |
17 | LUX19960412 | PENNACCHIO Pol | LP SCHIFFLANGE | 55´32 |
18 | LUX19960529 | GEORGES Philippe | LP SCHIFFLANGE | 57´20 |
19 | LUX19970804 | SCOLATI Jil | LP SCHIFFLANGE | 1h01´05 |
20 | LUX19960126 | GOEDERS Frank | VELO WOOLTZ | " |
21 | LUX19971127 | ERPELDING Sascha | UC DIPPACH | 1h02´15 |
22 | LUX19961217 | HOFFMANN Kevin | LP SCHIFFLANGE | 1h02´35 |
Cadets | ||||
1 | BEL 19940905 | GEUENS ALEXANDER | KON BALEN | 52´15 |
2 | BEL 19940111 | LETEN VOUTER | KON BALEN | " |
3 | BEL 19940118 | KEMPEN MARIJN | KON BALEN | 52´18 |
4 | BEL 19940324 | MEYNEN RIK | KON BALEN | " |
5 | BEL 19940421 | TUYTELAARS | KON BALEN | " |
6 | BEL 19940724 | GOOLAERTS MICHAEL | KON BALEN | " |
7 | BEL 19940509 | LOOS PIETER | KON BALEN | " |
8 | BEL 19940918 | HOEYBERGHS DAAN | KON BALEN | 52´30 |
9 | BEL 19941020 | THEUWISSEN TOM | KON BALEN | 52´40 |
10 | BEL 19951030 | BIERMANS JENTHE | KON BALEN | 55´10 |
11 | BEL 19941125 | DE MEYER JOOST | KON BALEN | " |
12 | BEL 19950417 | MERTENS STEF | KON BALEN | " |
13 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LP SCHIFFLANGE | " |
14 | GER19940621 | LUZ Y GRAF Simon | Schwalbe Trier | " |
15 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Ken | UC DIPPACH | " |
16 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | VS DOMMELDANGE | " |
17 | LUX19941119 | HÜBSCH Michel | VC DIEKIRCH | " |
17 | BEL19941023 | Vanderluyden koen | KON BALEN | " |
17 | BEL 19940624 | OP DE BEECK ANTON | KON BALEN | " |
17 | BEL 19940408 | LODEWYCKX | KON BALEN | " |
17 | BEL 19950316 | FIGORILLI CHRISTIAN | KON BALEN | " |
17 | LUX19950730 | LEESCH Chris | UC DIPPACH | " |
23 | BEL 19940218 | VAN DE VLOED JEAN | KON BALEN | " |
24 | BEL19940927 | ROELEN EVY | KON BALEN | " |
25 | LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF ZEISSENG | 58´41 |
26 | ITA19950917 | CENTRONE Ivan | LP SCHIFFLANGE | " |
27 | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | " |
28 | LUX19940112 | BRAUN Christophe | UC DIPPACH | " |
29 | BEL 19940413 | COOLS ALEXANDER | KON BALEN | " |
30 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LC TETANGE | " |
31 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | UC DIPPACH | 58´51 |
32 | BEL19940111 | LETEN PIETER | KON BALEN | 1h00´35 |
33 | LUX19951222 | QUINTUS Luc | UC DIPPACH | 1h01´34 |
34 | BEL 19940621 | DE WIT MATTHIAS | KON BALEN | " |
35 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | VS DOMMELDANGE | " |
36 | LUX19950825 | BIEWER Max | UC DIPPACH | 1h01´42 |
37 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC DIPPACH | " |
38 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | UC DIPPACH | 1h01´50 |
39 | BEL 19940721 | DE BEUKER CHRISTOPHE | KON BALEN | 1h02´06 |
40 | LUX19950223 | ACHEN Christophe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 1h03´50 |
41 | LUX19950607 | THILL Laurence | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 1h05´10 |
42 | LUX19941028 | LUX Gilles | VS DOMMELDANGE | 1h05´15 |
43 | LUX19940815 | GEORGES Alex | LP SCHIFFLANGE | " |
44 | BEL 19940414 | WOUTERS CHARLIEN | KON BALEN | 1h05´20 |
45 | LUX19940101 | BOLTZ Jennifer | UC DIPPACH | " |
46 | BEL 19950728 | VAN GESTEL LENNERT | KON BALEN | " |
47 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Lina | UC DIPPACH | " |
48 | BEL 19941110 | BERTELS MATTHIAS | KON BALEN | " |
49 | BEL 19940318 | VAN PEER GUY | KON BALEN | à 1 tour |
50 | LUX19950407 | MULLER Jeff | LC KAYL | " |
51 | ALL19950309 | SAAR Eric | SAF ZEISSENG | " |
ab | LUX19940910 | SADLER Florent | VC DIEKIRCH | |
ab | BEL 19940605 | VANHOOF ROBBE | KON BALEN | |
ab | GER 19940414 | REGENER JONAS | RV ZEWEN | |
ab | GER19940817 | HENNIG Julius | UC DIPPACH | |
Juniors | ||||
1 | LUX19900331 | THILL Tom | LC KAYL | 2h20´30 |
2 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC TETANGE | " |
3 | LUX19900514 | MULLER Glenn | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 2h27:50 |
4 | LUX19900315 | KATZENMEIER Andy | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | " |
5 | LUX19910727 | SADELER Laurent | LC TETANGE | 2h30:50 |
ab | BEL19911224 | HUBERT Anthony | CHEVIGNY | |
ab | LUX19910507 | LOSCH Tom | SAF ZEISSENG | |
ab | LUX19910523 | WRAIGHT Sean | VS DOMMELDANGE | |
ab | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC TETANGE | |
ab | BEL19910225 | ERPELDING Joachim | CHEVIGNY | |
ab | LUX19910508 | REULAND Philippe | VC DIEKIRCH | |
Masters | ||||
1 | LUX19610122 | MEZZAPESA Enzo | CCI DIFFERDANGE | 2h21:10 |
ab | BEL19650620 | BORCY Didier | GAUME | |
ab | GER19520301 | Gottfried Wladimir | TRIER | |
ab | LUX19650531 | WEBER Robert | LC TETANGE | |
Elite | ||||
1 | BEL19880317 | DRON Boris | WILLEMS | 2h48´33 |
2 | CRC19880421 | BRENES Gregori | CHEVIGNY | " |
3 | ESP19730924 | FERNANDEZ Constantino | LG BELVAUX | 2h48´39 |
4 | GER19790507 | DEUTSCHMANN Jan | ZEWEN | " |
5 | BEL19841025 | GILLARDIN Christophe | LG BELVAUX | 2h51´58 |
6 | GER19860421 | WILLEMS Felix | TRIER | " |
7 | GER19881011 | HENNIG Jakob | UC DIPPACH | " |
8 | GER19851011 | REUTER Manuel | HURTGENWALD | 2h55´49 |
9 | GER19800601 | PUTZKE Falk | ZEWEN | 2h56´00 |
10 | NED19850919 | METSEMMAKERS Luuk | KEMPEN | 2h56´37 |
11 | GER19890802 | BENOIT André | ZEWEN | 2h56´49 |
12 | LUX19841018 | HERMAN Philippe | VC DIEKIRCH | " |
13 | LUX19870615 | WECKER Tom | VS DOMMELDANGE | " |
14 | LUX19700913 | JOACHIM Christian | UC DIPPACH | " |
15 | LUX19871224 | EHMANN Gilles | UC DIPPACH | 2h56´55 |
16 | BEL19751120 | HALIN Grégory | CHEVIGNY | 2h57´05 |
17 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | VC DIEKIRCH | " |
18 | LUX19660105 | DEGANO Claude | LC TETANGE | " |
19 | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC DIPPACH | " |
20 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC TETANGE | 2h57´10 |
21 | NED19631015 | YPENBURG Rob | KEMPEN | 2h57´25 |
22 | NED19860512 | BEERTEN Ruud | KEMPEN | 2h57´54 |
23 | LUX19700810 | WELTER Jean-Paul | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 2h59´05 |
24 | LUX19890507 | LOSCH Pit | SAF ZEISSENG | à 1 tour |
25 | NED19870726 | DOENSEN Stefan | KEMPEN | " |
Abandon ou retiré | ||||
ab | BEL19871026 | VANDERPERRE DENIS | CHEVIGNY | |
ab | GER19860604 | BERTRAM David | SAARBRÜCKEN | |
ab | LUX19891105 | KLEIN Ben | SAF ZEISSENG | |
ab | LUX19841220 | SILVERIO Marc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | |
ab | LUX19771118 | BENTNER Paul | VC DIEKIRCH | |
ab | LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | UC DIPPACH | |
ab | LUX19870401 | BATTESTINI David | LG BELVAUX | |
ab | LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | |
ab | GER19890410 | MÜNCHEN David | FRAULAUTERN | |
ab | LUX19890525 | WIRTZ Eric | SAF ZEISSENG | |
ab | LUX19761005 | BOZZETTI Stanley | UC DIPPACH | |
ab | GER19831128 | PICHLER Markus | ZEWEN | |
ab | GER19860730 | KOCH Michael | LG BELVAUX | |
ab | FRA19871107 | BOUCHER Johan | COINCY | |
ab | NED19880809 | HUPKENS Patrick | KEMPEN | |
ab | GER19831224 | WILMES Marcus | ZEWEN | |
ab | GER19740517 | PFEIFFER Marco | THALFANG | |
ab | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | UC DIPPACH | |
ab | GER19811001 | HILSE Christoph | ZEWEN |
dimanche, septembre 14, 2008
Festival SAF Zeisseng
mercredi, septembre 03, 2008
16me YUPPI'S TROPHY 2008 VV TT Préizerdaul
Place Lic. Nom / Prénom Club Temps Points
BAMBI 1 2 tours à 450m
1 6059 Hoffmann Yann LP Schifflange 4'12" 15
2 N.L. Navalha Jeff Hostert 11
3 N.L. Kockelmann Mathieu UC Dippach 0
BAMBI 2 3 tours à 450m
1 5861 Wagner Jordi LG Alzingen 5'28" 15
2 5893 Baecker Philip UC Dippach 11
3 6139 Pereira Marques Raphaël LC Tétange 8
4 6065 Wallenborn Tom LP Schifflange 6
5 5967 Leyder Jang VC Diekirch 4
6 6165 Stockreiser Kevin UC Dippach 3
7 6015 Kockelmann Elisa UC Dippach 15
8 N.L. Even Gilles Ell 2
BAMBI 3 5 tours à 450m
1 5829 Merges Jeff UC Dippach 10'50" 15
2 6034 Wolmering Kenny Neal VV TT Préizerdaul 11
3 5974 Rees Cecilia LG Alzingen 15
4 N.L. Fonck Cédric Rédange/Attert 8
5 N.L. Garlemant Michèle Colpach 11
BENJAMIN 1 7 tours à 450m
1 6010 Schreiber Félix VV TT Préizerdaul 12'05" 15
2 5518 Parrotta Tristan UC Dippach 11
3 5622 Wallenborn Charel LP Schifflange 8
4 5815 Kockelmann Raphael UC Dippach 6
5 14 Conter Ken LP Schifflange 4
6 5863 Girres Maurice LP Schifflange 3
7 5709 Leyder Misch VC Diekirch 2
8 5987 Lombardi Pol LG Alzingen 1
9 5776 Wolmering Vicky LP Schifflange 15
10 4226 Marx Chris VS Dommeldange 1
11 5804 Scheinert Philippe VV TT Préizerdaul 1
12 N.L. Maus Katarina Rodange 11
BENJAMIN 2 8 tours à 450m
1 5672 Andriolo Fabien LP Schifflange 13'34" 15
2 3920 Wirtgen Luc UC Dippach 11
3 5785 Keiser Félix UC Dippach 8
4 2388 Magar Alex LP Schifflange 6
5 5509 Heiderscheid Colin UC Dippach 4
6 6033 Wolmering Jesse VV TT Préizerdaul 3
7 5550 Bäcker Max UC Dippach 2
8 6016 Rees Edie Antonia LG Alzingen 15
9 6043 Meres Paul LG Alzingen 1
10 3664 Faber Claire LP Schifflange 11
11 5611 May Steve VV TT Préizerdaul 1
12 5825 Roulling Gilles VV TT Préizerdaul 1
13 5649 Halsdorf Gary LP Schifflange 1
14 5885 Diederich Pit VS Dommeldange 1
15 5787 Thill Maurice VV TT Préizerdaul 1
16 N.L. Conter Cédric Dudelange 1
17 5495 Hoffmann Tom LP Schifflange 1
18 N.L. Bousson Christophe VV TT Préizerdaul 1
19 N.L. Ehlinger Tom Rédange/Attert 1
BENJAMIN 2 8 tours à 450m
1 N.L. Reiser Gilles Rédange/Attert
2 N.L. Reiser Steve Rédange/Attert
3 N.L. Ries Jenny Bascharage
CLASSEMENT GENERAL des 11 meilleurs résultats
GARçONS
BAMBI 1: 1. Hoffmann Yann ; 2. Schmit Sam; 3. Majerus Thierry
BAMBI 2: 1. Wagner Jordi; 2. Otten Yannick-Ben; 3. Leyder Jang
BAMBI 3: 1. Merges Jeff; 2. Kelsen Bo; 3. Wolmering Kenny-Neal
BENJAMIN 1: 1.Parrotta Tristan; 2.Schreiber Félix; 3.Conter Ken
BENJAMIN 2: 1.Heiderscheid Colin; 2.Andriolo Fabien; 3.Wirtgen Luc
FILLES
BAMBI 1: 1. Nothum Lis;
BAMBI 2: 1. Maus Laetitia; 2. Kockelmann Elisa; 3. Keiser Anna
BAMBI 3: 1. Schartz Lena; 2. Rees Cecilia; 3. Turchi Mara
BENJAMIN 1: 1.Wolmering Vicky; 2. Maus Katarina; 3. Niclou Zoé
BENJAMIN 2: 1.Rees Edie Antonia; 2.Faber Claire; 3. Georges Jenny
BAMBI 1 2 tours à 450m
1 6059 Hoffmann Yann LP Schifflange 4'12" 15
2 N.L. Navalha Jeff Hostert 11
3 N.L. Kockelmann Mathieu UC Dippach 0
BAMBI 2 3 tours à 450m
1 5861 Wagner Jordi LG Alzingen 5'28" 15
2 5893 Baecker Philip UC Dippach 11
3 6139 Pereira Marques Raphaël LC Tétange 8
4 6065 Wallenborn Tom LP Schifflange 6
5 5967 Leyder Jang VC Diekirch 4
6 6165 Stockreiser Kevin UC Dippach 3
7 6015 Kockelmann Elisa UC Dippach 15
8 N.L. Even Gilles Ell 2
BAMBI 3 5 tours à 450m
1 5829 Merges Jeff UC Dippach 10'50" 15
2 6034 Wolmering Kenny Neal VV TT Préizerdaul 11
3 5974 Rees Cecilia LG Alzingen 15
4 N.L. Fonck Cédric Rédange/Attert 8
5 N.L. Garlemant Michèle Colpach 11
BENJAMIN 1 7 tours à 450m
1 6010 Schreiber Félix VV TT Préizerdaul 12'05" 15
2 5518 Parrotta Tristan UC Dippach 11
3 5622 Wallenborn Charel LP Schifflange 8
4 5815 Kockelmann Raphael UC Dippach 6
5 14 Conter Ken LP Schifflange 4
6 5863 Girres Maurice LP Schifflange 3
7 5709 Leyder Misch VC Diekirch 2
8 5987 Lombardi Pol LG Alzingen 1
9 5776 Wolmering Vicky LP Schifflange 15
10 4226 Marx Chris VS Dommeldange 1
11 5804 Scheinert Philippe VV TT Préizerdaul 1
12 N.L. Maus Katarina Rodange 11
BENJAMIN 2 8 tours à 450m
1 5672 Andriolo Fabien LP Schifflange 13'34" 15
2 3920 Wirtgen Luc UC Dippach 11
3 5785 Keiser Félix UC Dippach 8
4 2388 Magar Alex LP Schifflange 6
5 5509 Heiderscheid Colin UC Dippach 4
6 6033 Wolmering Jesse VV TT Préizerdaul 3
7 5550 Bäcker Max UC Dippach 2
8 6016 Rees Edie Antonia LG Alzingen 15
9 6043 Meres Paul LG Alzingen 1
10 3664 Faber Claire LP Schifflange 11
11 5611 May Steve VV TT Préizerdaul 1
12 5825 Roulling Gilles VV TT Préizerdaul 1
13 5649 Halsdorf Gary LP Schifflange 1
14 5885 Diederich Pit VS Dommeldange 1
15 5787 Thill Maurice VV TT Préizerdaul 1
16 N.L. Conter Cédric Dudelange 1
17 5495 Hoffmann Tom LP Schifflange 1
18 N.L. Bousson Christophe VV TT Préizerdaul 1
19 N.L. Ehlinger Tom Rédange/Attert 1
BENJAMIN 2 8 tours à 450m
1 N.L. Reiser Gilles Rédange/Attert
2 N.L. Reiser Steve Rédange/Attert
3 N.L. Ries Jenny Bascharage
CLASSEMENT GENERAL des 11 meilleurs résultats
GARçONS
BAMBI 1: 1. Hoffmann Yann ; 2. Schmit Sam; 3. Majerus Thierry
BAMBI 2: 1. Wagner Jordi; 2. Otten Yannick-Ben; 3. Leyder Jang
BAMBI 3: 1. Merges Jeff; 2. Kelsen Bo; 3. Wolmering Kenny-Neal
BENJAMIN 1: 1.Parrotta Tristan; 2.Schreiber Félix; 3.Conter Ken
BENJAMIN 2: 1.Heiderscheid Colin; 2.Andriolo Fabien; 3.Wirtgen Luc
FILLES
BAMBI 1: 1. Nothum Lis;
BAMBI 2: 1. Maus Laetitia; 2. Kockelmann Elisa; 3. Keiser Anna
BAMBI 3: 1. Schartz Lena; 2. Rees Cecilia; 3. Turchi Mara
BENJAMIN 1: 1.Wolmering Vicky; 2. Maus Katarina; 3. Niclou Zoé
BENJAMIN 2: 1.Rees Edie Antonia; 2.Faber Claire; 3. Georges Jenny
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)