1 | FRA20050113 | STEFANELLI Enzo | AS L'Hirondelle | Bambi 1 | 3m 23 | ||
2 | LUX20050531 | MAUS Jesper | LC Tetange | Bambi 1 | |||
3 | 20050411 | BAER Eric | NL | Bambi 1 | |||
1 | LUX20040131 | KOCKELMANN Mathieur | UC Dippach | Bambi 2 | 5m 47 | ||
2 | GER20040728 | JOCHEM Jannis | RV Schwalbe Trier | Bambi 2 | |||
3 | 20040416 | GREMLING Nik | NL | Bambi 2 | |||
4 | LUX20041211 | LUX Yann | LC Tetange | Bambi 2 | |||
5 | LUX20040708 | BINTZ Kim | VC Diekirch | Bambi 2 | |||
6 | LUX20041207 | LEPAGE Max | LC Tetange | Bambi 2 | |||
7 | LUX20040108 | WENZEL Liv | LP Schifflange | Bambi 2 | |||
8 | 20040122 | KARIER Dan | NL | Bambi 2 | |||
9 | LUX20040218 | REUTER Caroline | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Bambi 2 | |||
10 | LUX20040422 | MEYSEMBOURG Nik | NL | Bambi 2 | |||
11 | 20040816 | HOPP Tammy | NL | Bambi 2 | |||
12 | 20040108 | REDING Alyssa | NL | Bambi 2 | |||
1 | LUX20030218 | SCHWICKERT Timo | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | 8m 10 | ||
2 | LUX20030122 | WIRTH Nick | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | |||
3 | LUX20031108 | BECKIUS Sven | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | |||
4 | LUX20031208 | HEIDERSCHEID Ben | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | |||
5 | LUX20030306 | GILLES Max | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | |||
6 | LUX20030214 | NOTHUM Pit | VC Schengen | Bambi 3 | |||
7 | LUX20030417 | SCHREIBER Marie | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Bambi 3 | |||
8 | LUX20031119 | FEY Moritz | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | |||
9 | 20030202 | THEISEN Christophe | NL | Bambi 3 | |||
10 | LUX20031017 | RAVINGER Dario | VC Schengen | Bambi 3 | |||
11 | LUX20031013 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC Dippach | Bambi 3 | |||
12 | 20030523 | MAYER Marco | NL | Bambi 3 | |||
13 | LUX20030802 | SCHMITZ Noé | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | |||
14 | LUX20300614 | KRIER Dylan | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | |||
15 | ITA20030110 | PINO Giacomo | SAF Zeisseng | Bambi 3 | |||
16 | 20031221 | AUBART Chris | NL | Bambi 3 | |||
17 | LUX20031120 | KELLER Julie | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | |||
18 | 20031016 | BAER Leo | NL | Bambi 3 | |||
19 | 20030321 | ALMEIDA TAVARES Stacy | NL | Bambi 3 | |||
LUX20030408 | WALLENBORN Arno | LP Schifflange | Bambi 3 | ||||
1 | LUX20020709 | REUTER Philippe | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Benjamin 1 | |||
2 | LUX20020706 | NICOLAY Joe | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 | |||
3 | LUX20020127 | MAJERUS Thierry | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 | |||
4 | 20020202 | SCHMIT Sam | NL | Benjamin 1 | |||
5 | GBR20020604 | DRINKWATER Matthieu | LG Alzingen | Benjamin 1 | |||
6 | LUX20020211 | WENNER Théo | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 | |||
7 | LUX20021219 | WENZEL Mats | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 1 | |||
8 | LUX20020114 | NOTHUM Lis | VC Schengen | Benjamin 1 | |||
9 | 20020215 | KARIER Tim | NL | Benjamin 1 | |||
10 | 20020702 | FELLER Bryan | NL | Benjamin 1 | |||
11 | 20021011 | VERDIRPOL Morgane | NL | Benjamin 1 | |||
12 | 20021125 | FISCHER Sofia | NL | Benjamin 1 | |||
15 | LUX20011019 | MEYSEMBOURG Max | NL | Benjamin 2 | |||
10 | LUX20010903 | GOERGEN Philippe | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Benjamin 2 | |||
8 | LUX20010719 | BLATT Pablo | VC Schengen | Benjamin 2 | |||
1 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | VC Schengen | Benjamin 2 | 12m 31 | ||
2 | LUX20010108 | WALLENBORN Tom | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 2 | |||
3 | LUX20010307 | NUNO Taphaël | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 2 | |||
4 | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 2 | |||
5 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 2 | |||
6 | LUX20010901 | STOCKREISER Kevin | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | |||
7 | LUX20010102 | BÄCKER Philip | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | |||
9 | LUX20010327 | FEY Philippe | LP Schifflange | Benjamin 2 | |||
11 | LUX20010410 | ARMBRUSTER Dan | VC Diekirch | Benjamin 2 | |||
12 | LUX20010921 | KOCKELMANN Elisa | UC Dippach | Benjamin 2 | |||
13 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC Tetange | Benjamin 2 | |||
14 | 20010117 | BRUTSAERT Pim | NL | Benjamin 2 | |||
20011228 | DEWAR Alexander | NL | Benjamin 2 | ||||
1 | 20000717 | WIRTH Sarah | NL | Benjamin 3 | 13m 24 | ||
2 | 20001024 | KRIER Jason | NL | Benjamin 3 | |||
3 | 20001108 | WEILER Felix | NL | Benjamin 3 | |||
20000309 | FELLER Laetitia | NL | Benjamin 3 | ||||
Moyenne: | 33.29 | ||||||
10 tours | 20.00 | ||||||
Place | . | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | LUX19990205 | PARROTTA Tristan | UC Dippach | MIN | 00:36:03 | ||
2 | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Felix | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | MIN | 00:37:17 | ||
3 | LUX19990523 | CONTER Ken | LC Tetange | MIN | 00:37:17 | ||
4 | LUX19990117 | LOOSVELDT Ryan | EV Wentger | MIN | 00:37:17 | ||
5 | LUX19990510 | KOCKELMANN Raphael | UC Dippach | MIN | 00:37:20 | ||
6 | LUX20000315 | KLUCKERS Arthur | VC Schengen | MIN | 00:38:36 | ||
7 | LUX19990624 | ZAUNZ Alex | LG Alzingen | MIN | 00:38:58 | ||
8 | LUX19990115 | HAVE Olivier | SAF Zeisseng | MIN | 00:38:58 | ||
9 | FRA19990211 | THIEL Dylan | AS L'HIRONDELLE | MIN | 00:40:07 | ||
10 | LUX19990612 | WOLMERING Vicky | LG Alzingen | MIN | à 1 tour et plus | ||
11 | LUX19990614 | MARX Chris | LG Alzingen | MIN | à 1 tour et plus | ||
12 | POR20000613 | RODRIGUES ROCHA Leandro José | SAF Zeisseng | MIN | à 1 tour et plus | ||
13 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | VC Schengen | MIN | à 1 tour et plus | ||
14 | LUX20000927 | HOPP Louis | VC Schengen | MIN | à 1 tour et plus | ||
15 | LUX20001228 | GEIMER Jules | UC Dippach | MIN | à 1 tour et plus | ||
16 | LUX20000307 | ERSFELD David | EV Wentger | MIN | à 1 tour et plus | ||
17 | LUX20000212 | TURCHI Mara | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | MIN | à 1 tour et plus | ||
FRA20001018 | CHLOUTI Dali | VC Tucquenieux | MIN | non partant | |||
Moyenne: | 35.84 | km/h | |||||
15 tours | 30.00 | km | |||||
Place | . | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | BEL19970126 | SCHEEPERS Jeroen | UCS Crabbe Performance | CAD | 00:50:13 | ||
2 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC Dippach | CAD | 00:50:13 | ||
3 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC Tétange | CAD | 00:54:10 | ||
4 | LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | SAF Zeisseng | CAD | 00:54:10 | ||
5 | LUX19970815 | SALVADO Jeffrey | LC Tetange | CAD | 00:54:10 | ||
6 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC Dippach | CAD | 00:54:10 | ||
7 | LUX19980909 | ANDRIOLO Fabien | LP Schifflange | CAD | 00:54:10 | ||
8 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC Dippach | CAD | 00:54:10 | ||
9 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF Zéisseng | CAD | 00:54:10 | ||
10 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC Dippach | CAD | 00:54:10 | ||
11 | LUX19970715 | GARCIA Tony Mikael | LP Schifflange | CAD | 00:54:10 | ||
12 | LUX19971126 | GEIMER Pierre | UC Dippach | CAD | à 1 tour et plus | ||
13 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC Dippach | CAD | à 1 tour et plus | ||
14 | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC Dippach | CAD | à 1 tour et plus | ||
15 | LUX19980621 | FABER Claire | LP Schifflange | CAD | à 1 tour et plus | ||
16 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC Tétange | CAD | à 1 tour et plus | ||
17 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP Schifflange | CAD | à 1 tour et plus | ||
18 | ALL19970727 | SAAR Jan | SAF Zeisseng | CAD | à 1 tour et plus | ||
19 | BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS Dommeldange | CAD | à 1 tour et plus | ||
Moyenne: | Moyenne: | 35.73 | km/h | ||||
25 tours | 25 tours | 50.00 | km | ||||
Pl. | . | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Ret. | |
1 | WIRTGEN Tom | UC Dippach | DEB | 01:23:58 | |||
2 | CENTRONE Ivan | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 01:25:12 | |||
3 | KUNNERT Marc | LC Tétange | DEB | 01:25:12 | |||
4 | BRUTSAERT David | VS Dommeldange | DEB | 01:25:12 | |||
5 | HAAS Leonard | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 01:25:24 | |||
6 | PUTZEYS Sébastien | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 01:26:42 | |||
7 | SAAR Eric | SAF Zéisseng | DEB | 01:26:46 | |||
8 | MICHELS Frank | UC Dippach | DEB | 01:26:48 | |||
9 | STREITZ Jeff | UC Dippach | DEB | 01:26:52 | |||
10 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 09:26:52 | |||
11 | HAATZ Gina | RRC Köln Longuerich | DAMES | 09:26:52 |