|
|
| 2e G.P.Marco Schwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Dimanche, le 6 novembre
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Classement final des Débutants - Dames - Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. | Lic. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1112 | LUX19960223 | MULLER Ken | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:34:38 |
|
2 | 5555 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 00:35:35 |
|
3 | 20084 | FRA19960825 | BASTUG Steven | CD Blenod | DEB | 00:36:03 |
|
4 | 5973 | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:36:22 |
|
5 | 983 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:36:40 |
|
6 | 6110 | LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:38:11 |
|
7 | 6662 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 00:38:26 |
|
8 | 6113 | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV Tooltime Preitzerdaul | DEB | 00:38:52 |
|
9 | 6506 | LUX19971126 | GEIMER Pierre | UC Dippach | DEB | 00:39:04 |
|
10 | 6742 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cedric | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:39:37 |
|
11 | 6497 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joé | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB | 00:39:50 |
|
12 | 1776 | LUX19960715 | WEBER Luc | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:39:55 |
|
13 | 6241 | LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | SAF Zeisseng | DEB | 00:40:08 |
|
14 | 5596 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC Tétange | DEB | 00:40:31 |
|
15 | 5536 | LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 00:41:29 |
|
16 | 5841 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG Alzingen | DEB | 00:42:08 |
|
17 | 22326 | BEL19961111 | RAUSCH Franck | Red Bikers | DEB | à 1 tour |
|
18 | 5334 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | LG Belvaux | DAME | à 1 tour |
|
19 | 20945 | BEL19930929 | JASPART Larisa | VC Ardennes | DAME | à 1 tour |
|
20 | 6535 | LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG Alzingen | DEB | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 6008 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:40:36 |
|
2 | 5553 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC Dippach | JUN | 00:41:46 |
|
3 | 116 | LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:42:08 |
|
4 | 6651 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alex | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:42:41 |
|
5 | 21240 | GER19941028 | MANZ Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier | JUN | 00:43:00 |
|
6 | 6237 | LUX19940107 | REDLINGER Steve | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | JUN | 00:43:18 |
|
7 | 1162 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 00:43:33 |
|
8 | 6115 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF Zeisseng | JUN | 00:43:41 |
|
9 | 6459 | DEU19950614 | EHLERS Christopher | SAF Zeisseng | JUN | 00:43:50 |
|
10 | 5079 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:45:07 |
|
11 | 1461 | LUX19940115 | STEFFES Charles | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:45:56 |
|
12 | 6705 | LUX19940927 | AUMER Thierry | LG Alzingen | JUN | 00:46:56 |
|
13 | 6808 | POR19940324 | DA SILVA ROCHA PEREIRA Jorge Luis | SAF Zeisseng | JUN | 00:48:17 |
|
14 | 5249 | LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LG Alzingen | JUN | à 1 tour |
|
15 | 6411 | LUX19950524 | STREITZ Jeff | LG Alzingen | JUN | à 1 tour |
|
| 21281 | GER19940704 | MAUS Florian | Weisse Wölfe Merzig | JUN | abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2e G.P. Franco Degano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Dimanche, le 6 novembre 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Classement Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place | Lic. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
|
1 | 3379 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:50:33 |
|
2 | 21829 | NED19901212 | SLENTER Kaj | WC.Maaslandster-Zuid | E.23 | 00:50:40 |
|
3 | 4403 | LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | LC Tetange | ELIT | 00:50:59 |
|
4 | 4567 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:51:07 |
|
5 | 6531 | SWE19790115 | LJUNGBLAD Jonas Chhrister | CCI Differdange/Omega Pharma Lotto | ELIT | 00:51:36 |
|
6 | 57 | ITA19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC Dippach | E.23 | 00:51:36 |
|
7 | 2774 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC Tétange | ELIT | 00:51:42 |
|
8 | 5062 | LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC Tétange | E.23 | 00:52:38 |
|
9 | 137 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 00:52:38 |
|
10 | 6049 | SWE19800829 | NILSON Bo Hakan | CC Differdange | ELIT | 00:53:38 |
|
11 | 20387 | FRA19920814 | CRE Maxime | VC Hettange-Grande | E.23 | 00:53:38 |
|
12 | 20105 | GER19870209 | BECKER Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 00:54:30 |
|
13 | 6103 | FRA19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN Ettelbruck | ELIT | 00:54:32 |
|
14 | 3466 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:54:32 |
|
15 | 5337 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 00:55:06 |
|
16 | 5534 | LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | LC Tetange | E.23 | 00:55:40 |
|
17 | 2023 | LUX19830522 | ARNOLDY Tommy | CT Roeserbann | ELIT | 00:55:57 |
|
18 | 5639 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC Kayl | ELIT | 00:56:16 |
|
19 | 22225 | GER19831224 | WILMES Marcus | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 00:56:22 |
|
20 | 3849 | LUX19890416 | HAMMER Luc | LC Tétange | ELIT | 00:56:40 |
|
21 | 22266 | GER19790907 | ZINGEN Markus | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 00:56:51 |
|
22 | 5920 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | 00:57:00 |
|
23 | 2366 | LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 00:57:00 |
|
24 | 20972 | GER19860518 | JUNG Bastian | RF Homburg | ELIT | 00:57:28 |
|
25 | 93 | LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN Ettelbrück | ELIT | 00:57:49 |
|
26 | 20154 | GER19910202 | BITTNER Michael | RV Schwalbe Trier | E.23 | 00:58:00 |
|
27 | 342 | LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC Tétange | E.23 | à 1 tour ou plus |
28 | 21002 | GER19791030 | KERSTEN Markus | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | à 1 tour ou plus |
29 | 20917 | GER19830308 | IRSCH Benjamin | RV Möve Schmelz | ELIT | à 1 tour ou plus |
30 | 20375 | GER19700912 | CORPUS Oliver | Rig Saarbrücken | MAS | à 1 tour ou plus |
31 | 5064 | LUX19930703 | FLESCH Pol | CCI Differdange | E.23 | à 1 tour ou plus |
32 | 21792 | FRA19621116 | SEICHEPINE Didier | CS Thionville | MAS | à 1 tour ou plus |
33 | 6138 | LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | SAF Zeisseng | E.23 | à 1 tour ou plus |
34 | 21020 | GER19800728 | KIPPING Tino | RV Möve Schmelz | ELIT | à 1 tour ou plus |
35 | 22327 | FRA19931226 | FELLER Michaël | VC Hettange Grande | E.23 | à 1 tour ou plus |
36 | 1307 | LUX19920504 | KETTELS Christophe | LG Alzingen | E.23 | à 1 tour ou plus |
37 | 21243 | FRA19670306 | MARASCO Sébastien | CSC Yutz | MAS | à 1 tour ou plus |
38 | 22330 | FRA19920124 | STREIFF Florian | CSC Yutz | E.23 | à 1 tour ou plus |
39 | 6351 | ESP19931208 | FERNANDEZ Antonio jr. | LG Belvaux | E.23 | à 1 tour ou plus |
40 | 2893 | LUX19680814 | RIES Pierre | LC Tetange | MAS | à 1 tour ou plus |
41 | 2409 | LUX19601223 | FLESCH Christian | CCI Differdange | MAS | à 1 tour ou plus |
| 6449 | LUX19931127 | THILL Eric | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | E.23 | abandon ou retiré |
| 6455 | LUX19930722 | WEYER Dean | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | abandon ou retiré |
| 22328 | FRA19700512 | MARASCO Santo | Thionville VTT | MAS | abandon ou retiré |
| 20200 | GER19790510 | BOOS Alexander | Weisse Wölfe Merzig | ELIT | abandon ou retiré |
| 21702 | GER19920331 | SCHABIO Jannik | RSC Stahlross Wittlich | E.23 | abandon ou retiré |
| 22329 | FRA19700225 | THIEL Laurent | AS L'Hirondelle Lorraine | MAS | abandon ou retiré |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|