|
| Classements Bambi 1, 2, Benjamin 1, 2, Cadets et Minimes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bambi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| LUX20050531 | MAUS Jesper | LC TETANGE | Bambi 1 | 3'07 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
| NL | LAMESCH Pit | Beringen | Bambi 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bambi 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| LUX20040915 | MORANG Mil | UC DIPPACH | Bambi 2 | 5'39 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
| LUX200410090 | GIAMPAOLO Matteo | UC DIPPACH | Bambi 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
| LUX20040519 | DECKER Alexandre |
| Bambi 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
| LUX20040515 | JUNG Steven | UC DIPPACH | Bambi 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Bambi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| LUX20030122 | WIRTH Nick | UC DIPPACH | Bambi 3 | 9'02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
| LUX20030214 | NOTHUM Pit | UCN MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËN | Bambi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
| LUX20030417 | SCHREIBER Marie | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | Bambi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | LUX20031205 | O'GRADY Seth | Luxembourg | Bambi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
| NL | FRIES Luca | Garnich | Bambi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
| ITA20030110 | PINO Giacomo | SAF ZEISSENG | Bambi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
| NL | BRANBURGER Josy | Luxembourg | Bambi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
| LUX20030701 | CHRISTIENNE Charles |
| Bambi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ab. | | NL | KESS Alexandre | Frisange | Bambi 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Benjamin 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| LUX20020723 | LAMESCH Mika | UC DIPPACH | Benjamin 1 | 10'37 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
| LUX20020127 | MAJERUS Thierry | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | Benjamin 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
| GBR20020604 | DRINKWATER Matthieu | LG ALZINGEN | Benjamin 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
| NL | REIFENBERG Jordan | Cessange | Benjamin 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Benjamin 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | UCN MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËN | Benjamin 2 | 12'30 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
| NL | FERAGOTTO Noé | Hollenfels | Benjamin 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
| NL | JAKOBS Pit | Boulaide | Benjamin 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
| BEL20010117 | BRUTSAERT Pim | VS Dommeldange | Benjamin 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
| NL | BELCHIOR DOS SANTOS Brian Filipe | Weimerskirch | Benjamin 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Benjamin 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| LUX20000609 | HEUSCHLING Mike |
| Benjamin 3 | 13'30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Minimes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| LUX19990205 | PARROTTA Tristan | UC DIPPACH | Minimes | 13'04 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
| LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Felix | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | Minimes | 13'37 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
| LUX2000315 | KLUCKERS Arthur | VC SCHENGEN | Minimes | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
4 |
| LUX2000128 | HEINRICHS Pierre | VS DOMMELDANGE | Minimes | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
5 |
| LUX20001024 | KIRSCH Gilles | UCN MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËN | Minimes | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
6 |
| LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËN | Minimes | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
7 |
| LUX20000717 | WIRTH Sarah | UC DIPPACH | Minimes | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
Ab. |
| LUX2000808 | KESS Nicolas | LG ALZINGEN | Minimes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Cadets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| FRA19980714 | STELKENS Thomas | VS DOMMELDANGE | Cadet | 14'44 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
| LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG ALZINGEN | Cadet | 15'21 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
| BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS DOMMELDANGE | Cadet | 15'52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Moyenne: | 23.98 | km/h |
|
|
|
|
|
| JUNIORS |
| 6 tours | 16.02 | km |
|
|
|
Place |
| Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club |
| Cat | Temps | Retard |
|
|
1 |
| LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| JUN | 00:40:05 |
|
|
|
2 |
| LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG ALZINGEN |
| JUN | 00:40:05 |
|
|
|
3 |
| BEL19950717 | MERTZ Remy | Team Veranda Willems |
| JUN | 00:40:13 | 0:08 |
|
|
4 |
| LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC DIPPACH |
| JUN | 00:40:56 | 0:51 |
|
|
5 |
| LUX19940609 | LEONI Andrea | LG ALZINGEN |
| JUN | 00:41:30 | 1:25 |
|
|
6 |
| LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF ZEISSENG |
| JUN | 00:41:33 | 1:28 |
|
|
7 |
| LUX19940107 | REDLINGER Steve | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| JUN | 00:42:07 | 2:02 |
|
|
8 |
| LUX19940803 | LANG Alec | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| JUN | 00:42:07 | 2:02 |
|
|
9 |
| GER19941028 | MANZ Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier |
| JUN | 00:42:47 | 2:42 |
|
|
10 |
| BEL19950820 | BRUTSAERT David | VS DOMMELDANGE |
| JUN | 00:43:00 | 2:55 |
|
|
11 |
| GER19950614 | EHLERS Christopher | SAF ZEISSENG |
| JUN | 00:43:14 | 3:09 |
|
|
12 |
| GER19951119 | HAAS Leonard | SAF ZEISSENG |
| JUN | 00:45:05 | 5:00 |
|
|
13 |
| LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LG ALZINGEN |
| JUN | 00:45:25 | 5:20 |
|
|
14 |
| LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG ALZINGEN |
| JUN | 00:45:31 | 5:26 |
|
|
15 |
| LUX19950524 | STREITZ Jeff | LG ALZINGEN |
| JUN | 00:48:39 | 8:34 |
|
|
Ab. |
| POR19940324 | DA SILVA ROCHA PEREIRA Jorge Luis | SAF ZEISSENG |
| JUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| DEBUTANTS / DAMES |
| Moyenne: | 23.44 | km/h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4 tours | 10.68 | km |
|
|
|
Place | Lic. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club |
| Cat | Temps | Retard |
|
|
1 |
| FRA19960826 | BASTUG Steven | CO Blenod |
| DEB | 00:27:20 |
|
|
|
2 |
| LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC DIPPACH |
| DEB | 00:27:55 | 0:35 |
|
|
3 |
| FRA19960305 | BERTIN Mathieu | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | DEB | 00:28:24 | 1:04 |
|
|
4 |
| LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG ALZINGEN |
| DEB | 00:28:35 | 1:15 |
|
|
5 |
| LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| DEB | 00:29:43 | 2:23 |
|
|
6 |
| LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| DEB | 00:30:00 | 2:40 |
|
|
7 |
| LUX19971110 | GODART Cédric | LG ALZINGEN |
| DEB | 00:30:12 | 2:52 |
|
|
8 |
| LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| DEB | 00:30:12 | 2:52 |
|
|
9 |
| LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG ALZINGEN |
| DEB | 00:32:11 | 4:51 |
|
|
10 |
| LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG ALZINGEN |
| DEB | 00:32:49 | 5:29 |
|
|
11 |
| BEL19930929 | JASPART Larisa | Lotto-Predictor VC Ardennes | 1. | JUN/DAME | 00:34:06 | 6:46 |
|
|
12 |
| BEL19970528 | MERTZ Léonie | Red Bikers | 2. | DEB/DAME | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
Ab. |
| LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| DEB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ELITE / ESPOIRS |
| Moyenne: | 25.66 | km/h |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8 tours | 21.36 | km |
|
|
|
Place | Lic. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club |
| Cat | Temps | Retard |
|
|
1 |
| LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC TETANGE |
| E.23 | 00:49:57 |
|
|
|
2 |
| ITA19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC DIPPACH |
| E.23 | 00:49:57 | 0:00 |
|
|
3 |
| LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL |
| ELIT | 00:50:23 | 0:26 |
|
|
4 |
| LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérôme | LC TETANGE |
| ELIT | 00:50:27 | 0:30 |
|
|
5 |
| LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC KAYL |
| ELIT | 00:50:41 | 0:44 |
|
|
6 |
| LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| E.23 | 00:50:56 | 0:59 |
|
|
7 |
| LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC TETANGE |
| ELIT | 00:51:11 | 1:14 |
|
|
8 |
| DEN19841105 | NISSEN Soren | VC DIEKIRCH |
| ELIT | 00:51:17 | 1:20 |
|
|
9 |
| LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG ALZINGEN |
| E.23 | 00:51:21 | 1:24 |
|
|
10 |
| NED19901212 | SLENTER Kaj | Pays-Bas |
| E.23 | 00:51:23 | 1:26 |
|
|
11 |
| LUX19901026 | SCHLECHTER Pit | LC TETANGE |
| E.23 | 00:51:31 | 1:34 |
|
|
12 |
| LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC DIPPACH |
| E.23 | 00:51:55 | 1:58 |
|
|
13 |
| LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL |
| ELIT | 00:53:07 | 3:10 |
|
|
14 |
| SWE19800829 | NILSSON Bo Hakan | CCI DIFFERDANGE |
| ELIT | 00:53:13 | 3:16 |
|
|
15 |
| GER19870209 | BECKER Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier |
| ELIT | 00:53:28 | 3:31 |
|
|
16 |
| LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG ALZINGEN |
| E.23 | 00:53:32 | 3:35 |
|
|
17 |
| SWE19790115 | LJUNGBLAD Jonas Christer | CCI DIFFERDANGE CT Differdange |
| ELIT | 00:53:32 | 3:35 |
|
|
18 |
| FRA198700117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN ETTELBRUCK |
| ELIT | 00:53:58 | 4:01 |
|
|
19 |
| BEL19900714 | PITLOT Antoine | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | E.23 | 00:54:03 | 4:06 |
|
|
20 |
| BEL19930730 | MERTZ Nicolas | Team Verandas Willems CC Chevigny | E.23 | 00:54:15 | 4:18 |
|
|
21 |
| GER19831224 | WILMES Marcus | RV Schwalbe Trier |
| ELIT | 00:54:27 | 4:30 |
|
|
22 |
| BEL19870206 | BAISIR Thomas | Mountainbike Team |
| ELIT | 00:55:00 | 5:03 |
|
|
23 |
| LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philipp | UC DIPPACH |
| ELIT | 00:55:22 | 5:25 |
|
|
24 |
| LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | LC TETANGE |
| E.23 | 00:55:25 | 5:28 |
|
|
25 |
| GER19790907 | ZINGEN Markus | RV Schwalbe Trier |
| ELIT | 00:55:29 | 5:32 |
|
|
26 |
| LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC KAYL |
| ELIT | 00:55:59 | 6:02 |
|
|
27 |
| GER19860518 | JUNG Bastian | RF Homburg |
| ELIT | 00:56:03 | 6:06 |
|
|
28 |
| LUX19931127 | THILL Eric | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| E.23 | 00:56:14 | 6:17 |
|
|
29 |
| LUX19931027 | KRUX Ben | LC TETANGE |
| E.23 | 00:56:40 | 6:43 |
|
|
30 |
| GER19920331 | SCHABIO Jannik | RSC Stahlross Witlich |
| E.23 | 00:56:50 | 6:53 |
|
|
31 |
| LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN ETTELBRUCK |
| ELIT | 00:56:54 | 6:57 |
|
|
32 |
| LUX19751201 | FRIES Steve | UC DIPPACH |
| ELIT | 00:57:00 | 7:03 |
|
|
33 |
| LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | SAF ZEISSENG |
| E.23 | 00:57:00 | 7:03 |
|
|
34 |
| LUX19820716 | KALMES Luc | UCN ETTELBRUCK |
| ELIT | 00:57:42 | 7:45 |
|
|
35 |
| GER19700912 | CORPUS Oliver | RIG Saar Saarbrücken |
| MAS | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
36 |
| LUX19870829 | HUTMACHER Den | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN |
| ELIT | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
37 |
| GER19791030 | KERSTEN Markus | RV Schwalbe Trier |
| ELIT | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
38 |
| ESP19931208 | FERNANDEZ Antonio jr. | LG BELVAUX |
| E.23 | à 1 tour |
|
|
|
Ab. |
| LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
| E.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
| LUX19810824 | BASTIAN Marc | UC DIPPACH |
| ELIT |
|
|
|
|
|
| LUX19930622 | MORES Antoine | LG ALZINGEN |
| E.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|