skip to main |
skip to sidebar
Cyclo-cross Alzingen
|
| DEBUTANTS/DAMES |
|
|
|
|
1 | GER19941104 | Drumm | Felix | RSC Zweibrücken |
| 31'43'' |
2 | LUX19940529 | Fritsch | Sven | Tooltime Preizerdaul |
| 32'00'' |
3 | LUX19940317 | Theis | Rick | LG Alzingen |
| 32'50'' |
4 | LUX19940609 | Leoni | Andrea | LG Alzingen |
| 32'52'' |
5 | GER19950701 | König | Marco | RSV Linden 1906 |
| 33'07'' |
6 | LUX19950917 | Centrone | Yvan | SAF Zeisseng |
| 33'10'' |
7 | LUX19941119 | Hübsch | Michel | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul |
| 33'10'' |
8 | LUX19940523 | Mangers | Dan | VS Dommeldange |
| 33'52'' |
9 | LUX19950730 | Leesch | Christophe | UC Dippach |
| 34'02'' |
10 | LUX19940101 | Boltz | Ken | UC Dippach |
| 34'32'' |
11 | LUX19950523 | Klein | David | UC Dippach |
| 35'40'' |
12 | LUX19940812 | Losch | Lex | SAF Zeisseng |
| 35'55'' |
13 | LUX19950721 | Bormann | Olivier | LG Alzingen |
| 36'57'' |
14 | GER19950720 | Lambert | Jannik | Möve Schmelz |
| 37'25'' |
15 | LUX19890123 | Schmitt | Anne-Marie | CCI Differdange | 1. Dame | 37'34'' |
16 | LUX19951222 | Quintus | Luc | UC Dippach |
| 38'08'' |
17 | LUX19940112 | Braun | Christophe | UC Dippach |
| 38'33'' |
18 | LUX19950223 | Achen | Christophe | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul |
| 39'34'' |
19 | LUX19941028 | Lux | Gilles | VS Dommeldange |
| 39'53'' |
20 | LUX19940103 | Tintinger | Steve | LG Alzingen |
| 40'31'' |
21 | LUX19950710 | Merten | Alessia | UC Dippach | 2. Dame | 40'52'' |
22 | LUX19881013 | Kovelter | Christine | UC Dippach | 3. Dame | 42'13'' |
DNF | LUX19940115 | Steffes | Charel | LG Alzingen |
| DNF |
DNF | LUX19940622 | Biehl | Jo | UC Dippach |
| DNF |
DNF | LUX19940107 | Redlinger | Steve | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul |
| DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| JUNIORS |
|
|
|
|
1 | LUX19920922 | Jungels | Bob | UC Dippach |
| 43'59'' |
2 | LUX19920521 | Reichling | Lex | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul |
| 44'40'' |
3 | ITA19930225 | Morabito | Massimo | UC Dippach |
| 45'01'' |
4 | LUX19920412 | Feiereisen | Kevin | Cycling Team Pinte |
| 45'28'' |
5 | LUX19930827 | Schwarmes | Tom | UC Dippach |
| 45'39'' |
6 | LUX19921130 | Thiltges | Scott | LG Alzingen |
| 46'14'' |
7 | LUX19920504 | Theis | Jérôme | LG Alzingen |
| 47'20'' |
8 | LUX19920815 | Steil | Raphael | UC Dippach |
| 48'28'' |
9 | GER19931103 | Danner | Christoph | RV Offenbach |
| 49'20'' |
10 | LUX19930430 | Della Schiava | Richard | UC Dippach |
| 49'58'' |
11 | LUX19930622 | Mores | Antoine | LG Alzingen |
| 50'13'' |
12 | LUX19930625 | Rausch | Yannick | LP Schifflange |
| 50'30'' |
13 | LUX19930105 | Berns | Thomas | LG Alzingen |
| 51'18'' |
14 | LUX19920504 | Kettels | Christophe | LG Alzingen |
| 51'45'' |
15 | LUX19931020 | Reinert | Jimmy | SAF Zeisseng |
| 52'36'' |
16 | LUX19930424 | Lux | Pierre | LG Alzingen |
| à 1 tour |
17 | LUX19930703 | Flesch | Pol | CCI Differdange |
| à 1 tour |
18 | LUX19931027 | Krux | Ben | LC Tetange |
| à 1 tour |
19 | LUX19931117 | Heymes | Gilles | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul |
| à 1 tour |
DNF | LUX19920521 | Reichling | Laurent | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul |
| DNF |
DNF | LUX19920314 | Klemann | Nicolas | UC Dippach |
| DNF |
DNF | LUX19930423 | Losch | Max | SAF Zeisseng |
| DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ELITE |
|
|
|
|
1 | GER19880223 | Weber | Sascha | RSC St. Wendel | Espoirs | 48'43'' |
2 | LUX19800225 | Bausch | Gusty | LC Kayl | Elite | 49'08'' |
3 | LUX19901026 | Schlechter | Pit | LC Tetange | Espoirs | 49'27'' |
4 | LUX19660609 | Triebel | Pascal | LC Tetange | Elite | 50'14'' |
5 | LUX19751127 | Junker | Jérôme | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | Elite | 50'56'' |
6 | GER19860604 | Bertram | David | RV Schwalbe Trier | Elite | 51'09'' |
7 | FRA19790507 | Pierron | Raphael | UC Bassin Houiller | Elite | 51'44'' |
8 | LUX19901218 | Dias Dos Santos | Vincent | LC Tetange | Espoirs | 52'15'' |
9 | LUX19880422 | Michely | Kim | LC Tetange | Espoirs | 52'31'' |
10 | BEL19870419 | Hossay | Pascal | G-Skin | Elite | 52'59'' |
11 | LUX19810606 | Laterza | Olivier | LG Bertrange | Elite | 53'10'' |
12 | ESP19730924 | Fernandez | Constantino | LG Belvaux | Elite | 53'12'' |
13 | GER19890604 | Sedlmair | Roman | RSV Ellmendingen | Espoirs | 53'25'' |
14 | LUX19771118 | Bentner | Paul | VC Diekirch | Elite | 53'32'' |
15 | LUX19700913 | Joachim | Christian | UC Dippach | Elite | 54'35'' |
16 | GER19900112 | Thiel | Andreas | RSG Treis-Cochem | Espoirs | 55'16'' |
17 | LUX19740423 | Moog | Steve | LG Alzingen | Elite | 55'37'' |
18 | LUX19830522 | Arnoldy | Tommy | CT Toproad Reiserbann | Elite | 55'56'' |
19 | LUX19860304 | Heymans | Cyrille | CT Differdange | Elite | 56'10'' |
20 | LUX19790213 | Luis | Nelson | LC Kayl | Elite | à 1 tour |
21 | GER19870209 | Becker | Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier | Elite | à 1 tour |
22 | GER19700912 | Corpus | Oliver | RIG Saar Saarbrücken | Elite | à 1 tour |
23 | FRA19851102 | Gresnik | Fabien | UC Amnéville | Elite | à 1 tour |
DNF | LUX19810824 | Bastian | Marc | UC Dippach | Elite | DNF |
DNF | LUX19830206 | Wolter | Claude | LC Kayl | Elite | DNF |
DNF | LUX19890504 | Hutmacher | Philippe | LC Kayl | Espoirs | DNF |
DNF | LUX19760501 | Simon | Robert | UC Dippach | Elite | DNF |
DNF | LUX19841113 | Gressnich | Patrick | UC Dippach | Elite | DNF |