|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINIMES |
| Moyenne: |
| 33,75 |
|
|
|
| 2 tours |
| 18,90 |
|
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
|
1 | LUX20000808 | KESS Nicolas | LG Alzingen | MIN | 00:33:36 |
|
2 | LUX20000315 | KLUCKERS Arthur | VC Schengen | MIN | 00:33:38 |
|
3 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | UC Munnereffer Velofrenn | MIN | 00:35:43 |
|
4 | POR20000613 | RODRIGUES ROCHA Leandro José | SAF Zeisseng | MIN | 00:37:14 |
|
5 | BEL20000711 | FISSETTE Clotilde | LA Pedale Gaumaise | MIN | 00:37:14 |
|
6 | LUX20010223 | THEISEN Jacques | Velo Woolz | MIN | 00:37:14 |
|
7 | LUX20010719 | BLATT Pablo | VC Schengen | MIN | 00:37:36 |
|
8 | LUX20010220 | LEYDER Jang | VC Diekirch | MIN | 00:37:36 |
|
9 | LUX20000316 | WOLMERING Kenny Neal | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | MIN | 00:37:40 |
|
10 | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick-Ben | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:38:24 |
|
11 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | UC Munnereffer Velofrenn | MIN | 00:38:41 |
|
12 | GBR20010514 | SWEETNAM Chobe Callum | LG Alzingen | MIN | 00:38:43 |
|
13 | FRA20010629 | ARNOULD Flavian | CSC Yutz | MIN | 00:41:19 |
|
14 | POR20010831 | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael | LC Tetange | MIN | 00:42:01 |
|
15 | LUX20010428 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | VC DIEKIRCH | MIN | 00:43:26 |
|
16 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC Tétange | MIN | 00:44:28 |
|
| LUX20001122 | TOEX Lee | Velo Woolz | MIN | abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CADETS |
| Moyenne: |
| 32,56 |
|
|
|
| 4 tours |
| 37,80 |
|
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
|
1 | LUX19990515 | KOHNEN Alexandre | Velo Woolz | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
2 | LUX19990523 | CONTER Ken | LC Tetange | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
3 | LUX19990915 | KARIER Rik | Velo Wooltz | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
4 | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC Dippach | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
5 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC Dippach | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
6 | FRA19990211 | THIEL Dylan | AS L'HIRONDELLE | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
7 | LUX19990927 | SCHREIBER Felix | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
8 | LUX19990225 | LEYDER Misch | VC Diekirch | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
9 | LUX19980919 | EVEN Rick | Velo Woolz | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
10 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
11 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC Tétange | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
12 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP Schifflange | CAD | 01:09:40 |
|
13 | LUX19980224 | PRICKAERTS Sam | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | CAD | 01:09:57 |
|
14 | LUX19990624 | ZAUNZ Alex | LG Alzingen | CAD | 01:13:14 |
|
15 | FRA19980410 | DANZI Lucas | VC Hettange-Grande | CAD | 01:14:19 |
|
16 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | CAD | 01:15:27 |
|
17 | LUX19990312 | SAND Christophe | LG Alzingen | CAD | 01:17:15 |
|
18 | BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS Dommeldange | CAD | 01:17:19 |
|
19 | LUX19980928 | MATHAY Anne | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | 01:20:48 |
|
20 | LUX19990903 | KIESCH Maxime | UC Dippach | CAD | 01:22:11 |
|
21 | LUX19990917 | BINDELS James | Velo Woolz | CAD | 01:22:53 |
|
| LUX19980321 | FRANK Ben | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | CAD | abandon |
|
| LUX19990203 | LECLERC Philippe | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | CAD | abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Débutants et Début.Dames | Moyenne: |
| 34,46 |
|
|
|
| 6 tours |
| 56,70 |
|
1 | LUX19960715 | WEBER Luc | LG Alzingen | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
2 | LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG Alzingen | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
3 | LUX19960701 | MAX Yannick | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
4 | LUX19970324 | SUNNEN Philip | UC Dippach | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
5 | GER19961005 | AMES David | RF Homburg | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
6 | LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
7 | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG Alzingen | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
8 | LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC Diekirch | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
9 | LUX19961109 | SCHWARZ Maurice | LP Schifflange | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
10 | LUX19960503 | GILLEN Charel | Velo Woolz | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
11 | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV Tooltime Preitzerdaul | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
12 | BEL19961011 | REMACLE Johan | CC Chevigny | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
13 | LUX19970802 | DRINKWATER Charles | LG Alzingen | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
14 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
15 | LUX19960812 | HERMES Eric | LG Bertrange | DEB | 01:38:44 |
|
16 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cedric | LG Alzingen | DEB | 01:38:58 |
|
17 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | DEB | 01:39:28 |
|
18 | LUX19970716 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | LG Alzingen | DEB | 01:41:15 |
|
19 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC Tétange | DAME | 01:45:32 |
|
| LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF Zeisseng | DEB |
|
|
| LUX19960312 | SCHREIBER Julie | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | DAME |
|
|
| LUX19970715 | GARCIA Tony Mikael | LP Schifflange | DEB |
|
|
| ITA19970923 | NAPOLEONE Sebastiano | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | DEB |
|
|
| LUX19960526 | BOTH Brian | EV Wentger | DEB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAMES |
| Moyenne: |
| 36,54 |
|
|
|
| 9 tours |
| 85,00 |
|
Pl. | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
|
1 | GER19740319 | KUPFERNAGEL Hanka | RusVelo | DAME | 02:19:20 |
|
2 | AUT19910721 | HAHN Jacqueline | Squadra Scappatella | DAME | 02:19:35 |
|
3 | SUI19910820 | EHRLER Desiree | Bigla Suisse | DAME | 02:23:06 |
|
4 | AUT19930511 | PERCHTOLD Christina | Squadra Scappatella | DAME | 02:24:50 |
|
5 | CZE19840127 | HRANAIOVA Katarina | Bigla Suisse | DAME | 02:24:50 |
|
6 | GER19890904 | KLEIN Theres | Maxx Solar Biehler | DAME | 02:24:50 |
|
7 | GER19941009 | SCHARBACH Sarah | Team Vita Classica | DAME | 02:24:50 |
|
8 | SUI19931031 | BRÜHWILER Larissa | Bigla Suisse | DAME | 02:24:50 |
|
9 | FRA19910228 | SARAIVA Eleonore | P.Chalonnaise | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
10 | SUI19940417 | BAUR Caroline | Bigla Suisse | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
11 | GER19930511 | LOKMANI Susanne | Maxx Solar Biehler | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
12 | GER19890109 | HAMMES Kathrin | Team Vita Classica | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
13 | GER19950609 | WIECHMANN Ann-Leonie | Sonosan Multipower | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
14 | GER19950216 | BUCHHOLZ Michelle | Sonosan Multipower | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
15 | GER19860420 | BUECHLER ELENA | Team Stuttgart | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
16 | GER19911016 | REBMANN Jasmin | Team Vita Classica | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
17 | GER19930907 | ULLBRICHT Sina | Maxx Solar Biehler | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
18 | GER19950402 | HEMPFER Lisa | Auswahl LV Württemberg | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
19 | GER19840929 | WESSELHOEFT Benita | Team Stuttgart | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
20 | GER19950701 | LAMPRACHT Jessica | Sonosan Multipower | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
21 | GER19870704 | WULF Sarah | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
22 | GER19830621 | ROERSCH Inge | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
23 | GER19720308 | MEIZER Stefanie | Team Vita Classica | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
24 | GER19950919 | HEIDENREICH Franka | Bigla Suisse | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
25 | FRA19890307 | DE CARLO Lucie | La Pedale Chalonaise | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
26 | CZE19880523 | KUZEROVA Bozena | Bigla Suisse | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
27 | GER19891120 | NOEVER Heike | Team Stuttgart | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
28 | GER19910717 | BADMANN Johanna | Team Vita Classica | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
29 | GER19891027 | BECK Luisa | Team Vita Classica | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
30 | SUI19910506 | HANSELMANN Nicole | Bigla Suisse | DAME | 02:27:29 |
|
| SUI19930807 | IMSTEPF Rita | Bigla Suisse | DAME | abandon |
|
| CZE19841218 | TREFNA Tereza | Bigla Suisse | DAME |
|
|
| GER19910626 | WOTSCH Melanie | Maxx Solar Biehler | DAME |
|
|
| GER19930617 | DATHAN Laura | Maxx Solar Biehler | DAME |
|
|
| GER19930816 | LORCH Dorothee | Team Vita Classica | DAME |
|
|
| BEL19900303 | VLOEMANS Sarah | Steets Vooran Kontich | DAME |
|
|
| GER19951204 | MAECKLE Melina | Auswahl LV Württemberg | DAME |
|
|
| GER19800526 | BERGER Melanie | Team Stuttgart | DAME |
|
|
| GER19740420 | BACHMANN Liv Susanne | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | DAME |
|
|
| GER19750225 | JURANEK Susanne | Allemagne | DAME |
|
|
| GER19900523 | BRUECHMANN Gesa | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | DAME |
|
|
| GER19930422 | HOYER Xenia | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | DAME |
|
|
| BEL19850729 | LOBBESTAEL Lieselot | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan | DAME |
|
|
| LUX19950607 | THILL Laurence | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | DAME |
|
|
| GER19761215 | CERNY Francis | TV Attendorn 1900 | DAME |
|
|
| GER19540804 | KOLB Gabriele | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr | DAME |
|
|
| LUX19721002 | EICHER Sonja | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | DAME |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIORS |
| Moyenne: | 37,56 | km/h |
|
|
|
| 10 tours | 94,50 | km |
|
1 | BEL19940503 | GILLARDIN Quentin | CC Chevigny | JUN | 02:30:58 |
|
2 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alex | VVTooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 02:30:58 |
|
3 | LUX19941112 | BRAUN Christophe | UC Dippach | JUN | 02:31:10 |
|
4 | GER1994110 | VALLEY Max Frederic | RV Schwalbe Trier | JUN | 02:31:25 |
|
5 | LUX19941119 | HÜBSCH Michel | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 02:31:28 |
|
6 | GEr19951119 | HAAS Leonard | SAF Zeisseng | JUN | 02:32:35 |
|
7 | LUX19940317 | THEIS Rick | LG Alzingen | JUN | 02:34:20 |
|
8 | BEL19950820 | BRUTSAERT David | VS Dommeldange | JUN | 02:34:20 |
|
9 | LUX19940529 | FRITSCH Sven | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | JUN | 02:34:20 |
|
10 | LUX19940622 | BIEHL Jo | UC Dippach | JUN | 02:34:20 |
|
11 | FRA19950211 | DRACACCI Dimyann | UC Varangeville | JUN | 02:34:20 |
|
12 | GER19941028 | MANZ Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier | JUN | 02:34:20 |
|
13 | BEL19940511 | COLLARD Florent | CC Chevigny | JUN | 02:43:35 |
|
14 | BEL19941028 | DEOM Julien | CC Chevigny | JUN | 09:43:35 |
|
15 | LUX19950524 | STREITZ Jeff | LG Alzingen | JUN | 09:43:35 |
|
| LUX19940107 | REDLINGER Steve | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | JUN | abandon |
|
| LUX19940103 | TINTINGER Steve | LG Alzingen | JUN | abandon |
|
| LUX19940812 | LOSCH Lex | SAF Zéisseng | JUN | abandon |
|
| LUX19951111 | SCHMIT Philippe | EV Wentger | JUN | abandon |
|
| LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC Dippach | JUN | abandon |
|
| LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF Zeisseng | JUN | abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS |
| Moyenne: | 37,54 | km/h |
|
|
|
| 8 tours | 75,60 | km |
|
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | LUX19610122 | MEZZAPESA Enzo | LC Kayl | MAS | 02:00:50 |
|
2 | LUX19671115 | WEIRIG Joel | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | MAS | 02:01:03 |
|
3 | GER19670425 | KIRSZNIAK Bogdan | Squadra Ciclismo Colonia | MAS | 02:01:03 |
|
4 | LUX19620507 | SIMON Jeff | LC Kayl | MAS | 02:01:03 |
|
5 | ISL19721220 | SIGURJONSSON Marino Freyr | LG BERTRANGE | MAS | 02:02:38 |
|
6 | GER19700912 | CORPUS Oliver | Rig Saarbrücken | MAS | 02:06:55 |
|
7 | LUX19610601 | KESS Pascal | LC Kayl | MAS | 02:06:55 |
|
8 | FRA19610411 | HOSY Patrick | CS Thionvillois | MAS | 02:06:55 |
|
9 | LUX19690511 | SCHIRTZ Serge | LC Tetange | MAS | 02:06:55 |
|
10 | LUX19660318 | SCHARTZ Aloyse | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | MAS | 02:06:55 |
|
11 | LUX19610108 | KIRCHHOFF Jens | LG BERTRANGE | MAS | 02:11:23 |
|
12 | GER19590731 | FASS Bernard | RV Schwalbe Trier | MAS | 02:11:23 |
|
13 | LUX19671005 | KLEE Jean | LC Kayl | MAS | 02:11:23 |
|
14 | ITA19610923 | EMILI Fabio | LC Kayl | MAS | 02:11:23 |
|
15 | BEl19700703 | CATOT Laurent | 53x12 Organisation | MAS | 02:11:23 |
|
16 | LUX19680924 | WALLIG Joseph | LC Kayl | MAS | 02:11:23 |
|
17 | ITA19431207 | MERLIN Roberto | La Pédale Gaumaise T. 53x12 | MAS | 02:11:23 |
|
| GER19611130 | SCHMITT Stefan | RV Schwalbe Trier | MAS | abandon |
|
| GER19571102 | FETTES Joseph | RV Freiweg Serrig | MAS | abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESPOIRS/ELITE |
| Moyenne: |
| 40,32 |
|
|
|
| 12 tours |
| 113,40 |
|
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | FRA19831023 | BEGHIN Gerard | PE Hagenau | ELIT | 02:48:46 |
|
2 | FRA19840830 | ANDREOLI Genseric | CS Thionvillois | ELIT | 02:48:46 |
|
3 | GBR19920807 | ADAM Yates | UK | E.23 | 02:48:46 |
|
4 | LUX19771118 | BENTNER Paul | VC Diekirch | ELIT | 02:48:46 |
|
5 | BEL19900326 | VERDIN Gilles | Ardenne Gaume | E.23 | 02:49:06 |
|
6 | FRA19890307 | GAOUA Cedric | PE Hagenau | ELIT | 02:49:06 |
|
7 | FRA19910808 | KIRCHMANN Brice | UVCA Troyes | E.23 | 02:49:06 |
|
8 | GBR19900119 | KIRK Jack | UVCA Troyes | E.23 | 02:49:06 |
|
9 | GER19901101 | WALBRÜL Gero | RSV Dortmund-Nord | E.23 | 02:49:16 |
|
10 | LUX19821012 | DAHM Jacques | LC Kayl | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
11 | FRA19900622 | THOMMET Clement | UVCA Troyes | E.23 | 02:49:31 |
|
12 | FRA19900131 | ZANETTI Ugo | UVCA Troyes | E.23 | 02:49:31 |
|
13 | LUX19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC Dippach | E.23 | 02:49:31 |
|
14 | GER19790907 | ZINGEN Markus | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
15 | LUX19771105 | POOS Christian | SAF Zéisseng/CC Differdange | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
16 | BEL19910824 | POLIZZOTTO Bartolo | Charleroi | E.23 | 02:49:31 |
|
17 | EST19840307 | BIRJUKOV Deniss | UBCA Troyes | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
18 | LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW Philippe | UC Dippach | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
19 | LUX19910210 | DIENER Mike | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | 02:49:31 |
|
20 | LUX19840823 | KIRCH Joe | VC Diekirch | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
21 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG Alzingen | E.23 | 02:49:31 |
|
22 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG Bertrange | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
23 | FRA19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN Ettelbruck | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
24 | GER19831224 | WILMES Marcus | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
25 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC Kayl | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
26 | LUX19740919 | LEYDER Marc | VV Tooltime Préizerdaul | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
27 | FRA19910614 | DI FABIO Thibault | LC Kayl | E.23 | 02:49:31 |
|
28 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC Kayl | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
29 | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC Dippach | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
30 | GER19731022 | SZOSTAK Christoph | RRV Hameln-Pymont | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
31 | LUX19821202 | BOURGRAFF Jeff | VELO WOOLZ | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
32 | LUX19710805 | HUBERTY Luc | LC Tétange | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
33 | LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC Tétange | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
34 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | 02:49:31 |
|
35 | LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN Ettelbrück | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
36 | LUX19870111 | EINSLE Sebastian | CT Toproad Roeserbann | ELIT | 02:49:31 |
|
37 | FRA19911030 | DIARD Kevin | PE Hagenau | E.23 | 02:50:00 |
|
38 | LUX19860204 | EWEN Jérôme | Velo Wooltz | ELIT | 02:50:00 |
|
39 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC Tétange | ELIT | 02:50:00 |
|
40 | LUX19861223 | SCHMITT Robert | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 02:50:45 |
|
41 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Laurent | VV Tooltime Preizerdaul | E.23 | 02:51:50 |
|
42 | BEL19910124 | BORCY Quentin | CC Chevigny | E.23 | 02:55:25 |
|
| LUX19930224 | GLEIS Ralph | LC Tetange | E.23 | abandon ou retiré |
| LUX19780126 | SCHMITZ Marc | CT CUBICO 123mario.lu | ELIT | abandon ou retiré |
| LUX19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG Bertrange | ELIT | abandon ou retiré |
| LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC Tétange | ELIT | abandon ou retiré |
| LUX19930504 | EVEN Max | Velo Woolz | E.23 | abandon ou retiré |
| LUX19901030 | L'ORTYE David | Velo Woolz | E.23 | abandon ou retiré |
| BEL19910410 | RASE Guillaume | Bofrost Prorace | E.23 | abandon ou retiré |
| LUX19840310 | ZIMMER Marc | RSCLadenburg | ELIT | abandon ou retiré |
| LUX19730325 | LEY Pascal | VC Diekirch | ELIT | abandon ou retiré |
| LUX19890730 | KOHN Tom | LG Belvaux | ELIT | abandon ou retiré |
| FRA19931226 | FELLER Michael | LC Tetange | E.23 | abandon ou retiré |
| GER19811007 | STEINMETZ Dennis | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | abandon ou retiré |