GRAND PRIX JOS BAUSCH |
|
ESPOIRS-ELITES-MASTERS |
02/10/2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
| Code Uci | Nom |
| Cat. | Club | Temps | Retard |
1 |
| GER19880223 | WEBER SASCHA | ELI. | CCI DIFFERDANGE | 00:48:32 |
|
2 |
| LUX19800225 | BAUSCH GUSTY | ELI. | LC KAYL | 00:48:46 | 00:00:14 |
3 |
| LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS VINCENT | ESP. | LC TETANGE | 00:50:34 | 00:02:02 |
4 |
| DEN19841105 | NISSEN SÖREN | ELI. | ARHUS MTB | 00:50:50 | 00:02:18 |
5 |
| LUX19751127 | JUNKER JEROME | ELI. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:51:20 | 00:02:48 |
6 |
| LUX19920521 | REICHLING LEX | ESP. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:51:57 | 00:03:25 |
7 |
| LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL PASCAL | ELI. | LC TETANGE | 00:52:21 | 00:03:49 |
8 |
| LUX19820202 | WURTH BENN | ELI. | LC KAYL | 00:52:35 | 00:04:03 |
9 |
| GER19870209 | BECKER PHILIPP | ELI. | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | 00:53:22 | 00:04:50 |
10 |
| LUX19921130 | THILTGES SCOTT | ESP. | LG ALZINGEN | 00:53:45 | 00:05:13 |
11 |
| FRA19790507 | PIERRON RAPHAEL | ELI. | ASPTT NANCY | 00:54:10 | 00:05:38 |
12 |
| SWE19800829 | NILSON BO HAKAN | ELI. | CCI DIFFERDANGE/CT DIFFERDANGE | 00:54:32 | 00:06:00 |
13 |
| GER19910429 | TULLIUS SVEN DOMINIK | ESP. | RIG SAAR SAARBRÜCKEN | 00:54:37 | 00:06:05 |
14 |
| NED19901212 | SLENTER KAJ | ESP. | TWC MAASLANDSTER LIMBURG | 00:54:52 | 00:06:20 |
15 |
| FRA19920814 | CRE MAXIME | ESP. | VC HETTANGE GRANDE | 00:55:07 | 00:06:35 |
16 |
| LUX19920521 | REICHLING LAURENT | ESP. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:55:38 | 00:07:06 |
17 |
| NZL19870226 | MEENHORST ALEX | ELI. | CCI DIFFERDANGE | 00:56:25 | 00:07:53 |
18 |
| FRA19780811 | MINET MARC | ELI. | TC COINCY METZ 3 | à 1 TOUR |
|
19 |
| FRA19931226 | FELLER MICHAEL | ESP. | VC HETTANGE GRANDE | à 1 TOUR |
|
20 |
| LUX19790213 | LUIS NELSON | ELI. | LC KAYL | à 1 TOUR |
|
21 |
| FRA19851102 | GRESNIK FABIEN | ELI. | UC MESSINA AMNEVILLE | à 1 TOUR |
|
22 |
| BEL19930712 | GELUYKENS PIETER | ESP. | TREK KCM MOUNTAINBIKETEAM | à 1 TOUR |
|
23 |
| FRA19800117 | OLLIET PIERRE | ELI. | UCN ETTELBRUCK | à 1 TOUR |
|
24 |
| LUX19930703 | FLESCH POL | ESP. | CCI DIFFERDANGE | à 1 TOUR |
|
25 |
| FRA19910804 | PHILIPPE MATHIEU | ESP. | SP LOISIRS HAUTEVILLOI | à 1 TOUR |
|
26 |
| GER19910202 | BITTNER MICHAEL | ESP. | RV SCHWALBE TRIER | à 1 TOUR |
|
27 |
| LUX19820716 | KALMES LUC | ELI. | UCN ETTELBRUCK | à 1 TOUR |
|
28 |
| LUX19760831 | URY LAURENT | ELI. | LG BERTRANGE | à 1 TOUR |
|
29 |
| GER19800728 | KIPPING TINO | ELI. | RV MOVE SCHMELZ | à 1 TOUR |
|
|
| FRA19840925 | FRANCOIS THIERRY | ELI. | SP LOISIRS HAUTEVILLOI | ret. ou abd. |
|
| LUX19601223 | FLESCH CHRISTIAN | MAST. | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ret. ou abd. |
|
| GER19540203 | MEISEN JOSEF | MAST. | RC ZUGVOGEL 09 AACHEN | ret. ou abd. |
|
| LUX19870829 | HUTMACHER DEN | ELI. | CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN | ret. ou abd. |
|
| FRA19670813 | RIVIERE PAUL | MAST. | SP LOISIRS HAUTEVILLOI | ret. ou abd. |
|
| LUX19640105 | WEYER NICO | MAST. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ret. ou abd. |
|
| LUX19930224 | GLEIS RALPH | ESP. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ret. ou abd. |
|
| GER19830308 | IRSCH BENJAMIN | ELI. | RV MÖVE SCHMELZ | ret. ou abd. |
|
| LUX19920504 | THEIS JEROME | ESP. | LG ALZINGEN | ret. ou abd. |
|
| LUX19870604 | BÜTZOW PHILIPP | ELI. | UC DIPPACH | ret. ou abd. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRAND PRIX DE BROUCH |
|
DEBUTANTS-DAMES |
02/10/2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
| Code Uci | Nom |
| Cat. | Club | Temps | Retard |
1 |
| FRA19960715 | ORTILLON VALENTIN | DÉB. | ECV BOULZICOURT | 00:27:11 |
|
2 |
| LUX19971010 | REES TOM | DÉB. | LG ALZINGEN | 00:28:39 | 00:01:28 |
3 |
| FRA19880605 | KRASNIAK JULIE | DAM. | CYCLISTE COMPETITION | 00:29:37 | 00:02:26 |
4 |
| LUX19960404 | GLEIS ERIC | DÉB. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:29:48 | 00:02:37 |
5 |
| FRA19970824 | DEGUEURCE OLIVIEIRA JOFFREY | DÉB. | SC OLYMPIQUE LYON | 00:30:12 | 00:03:01 |
6 |
| LUX19960203 | WIRTZ JOE | DÉB. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:30:34 | 00:03:23 |
7 |
| FRA19960903 | GUILLET MAXIME | DÉB. | SC OLYMPIQUE LYON | 00:30:51 | 00:03:40 |
8 |
| FRA19970409 | VALENTIN PIERRE | DÉB. | THIONVILLE VTT | 00:31:18 | 00:04:07 |
9 |
| LUX19961018 | SCHEERER TOM | DÉB. | LG ALZINGEN | 00:31:32 | 00:04:21 |
10 |
| FRA19970131 | LAUPIN ARNAUD | DÉB. | VC HETTANGE GRANDE | 00:32:41 | 00:05:30 |
11 |
| FRA19970430 | LECLAIRE NICOLAS | DÉB. | AV MONT ST QUENTIN | 00:37:10 | 00:09:59 |
12 |
| FRA19970131 | LAUPIN MAUD | DÉB./DAM. | VC HETTANGE GRANDE | à 1 tour |
|
|
| GER19831020 | IRSCH SILVIA | DAM. | RV MÖVE SCHMELZ | non partant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRAND PRIX DE BROUCH |
LISTES D' ARRIVEE |
JUNIORS |
|
02/10/2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
| Code Uci | Nom |
| Cat. | Club | Temps | Retard |
1 |
| LUX19940529 | FRITSCH SVEN | JUN. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:40:46 |
|
2 |
| LUX19940523 | MANGERS DAN | JUN. | SAF ZEISSENG | 00:41:45 | 00:00:59 |
3 |
| FRA19950523 | MICHEL THOMAS | JUN. | VC HETTANGE GRANDE | 00:42:54 | 00:02:08 |
4 |
| LUX19940107 | REDLINGER STEVE | JUN. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:43:48 | 00:03:02 |
5 |
| LUX19950601 | TURCHI LUC | JUN. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:44:33 | 00:03:47 |
6 |
| LUX19940803 | LANG ALEC | JUN. | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | 00:46:14 | 00:05:28 |
7 |
| BEL19950820 | BRUTSAERT DAVID | JUN. | VS DOMMELDANGE | 00:47:59 | 00:07:13 |
8 |
| LUX19950721 | BORMANN OLIVIER | JUN. | LG ALZINGEN | 00:48:25 | 00:07:39 |
9 |
| LUX19940103 | TINTINGER STEVE | JUN. | LG ALZINGEN | à 1 tour |
|
|
| LUX19940622 | BIEHL JO |
| JUN. | UC DIPPACH | abd. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|