Débutants-Dames | 15 partants | 5 tours - 12,150 kms | ||||||
Place | Doss | Code UCI | Nom | Prénom | Club | Categ. | Temps | |
1 | 52 | LUX 19970109 | Geniets | Kevin | LP Schifflange | Deb. | 31.16 | |
2 | 53 | LUX 19980128 | Heiderscheid | Colin | UC Dippach | Deb. | 33.24 | |
3 | 63 | LUX 19980121 | Fries | Noah | LC Tetange | Deb. | 33.46 | |
4 | 61 | LUX 19971110 | Godart | Cedric | LG Alzingen | Deb. | 34.20 | |
5 | 51 | LUX 19980311 | Ries | Michel | UC Dippach | Deb. | 34.59 | |
6 | 65 | LUX 19971126 | Geimer | Pierre | UC Dippach | Deb. | 35.30 | |
7 | 60 | LUX 19620720 | Godart | Suzie | CCI Differdange | Dame | 36.01 | |
8 | 54 | LUX 19880201 | Lamborelle | Nathalie | LP Schiffl./ Kleo LT | Dame | 36.19 | |
9 | 55 | LUX 19980117 | Magar | Alex | LP Schifflange | Deb. | " | |
10 | 57 | LUX 19970516 | Otten | Kevin | LP Schifflange | Deb. | 36.57 | |
11 | 58 | LUX 19981115 | Weis | Luc | LG Alzingen | Deb. | 39.03 | |
12 | 56 | LUX 19980412 | Matteacci | Luca | LP Schifflange | Deb. | 39.56 | |
13 | 59 | LUX 19970309 | Blom | Pit | LG Alzingen | Deb. | à un tour | |
14 | 64 | FRA 19970131 | Laupin | Maud | VC Hettange-Grde | Dame | ||
15 | 62 | LUX 19981020 | Thill | Maurice | VV Tool Preizerdaul | Deb. | ||
Juniors | 13 partants | 7 tours - 17,010 kms | ||||||
1 | 88 | GER 19950701 | König | Marco | RV Queidersbach | Jun | 40.59 | |
2 | 83 | FRA 19960107 | Gras | Yan | St-Stéph.Lorraine | Jun | 42.20 | |
3 | 86 | LUX 19950601 | Turchi | Luc | VV Tool Preizerdaul | Jun | 42.49 | |
4 | 87 | FRA 19951005 | Sibille | Vincent | La Voge VTT | Jun | 44.25 | |
5 | 84 | FRA 19960216 | Ferry | Théo | St-Stéph.Lorraine | Jun | 45.54 | |
6 | 90 | LUX 19960203 | Wirtz | Joé | VV Tool Preizerdaul | Jun | 47.18 | |
7 | 81 | LUX 19950721 | Bormann | Olivier | LG Alzingen | Jun | 47.37 | |
8 | 92 | LUX 19960530 | Valvasori | Larry | VV Tool Preizerdaul | Jun | 47.54 | |
9 | 82 | LUX 19961018 | Scheerer | Tom | LG Alzingen | Jun | à un tour et plus | |
10 | 85 | LUX 19960413 | Hoffmann | Mike | LP Schifflange | Jun | ||
11 | 93 | LUX 19960626 | Haas | Kris | UC Dippach | Jun | ||
aban: | 89 | LUX 19960404 | Gleis | Eric | LC Tetange | Jun | ||
91 | LUX 19950523 | Klein | David | UC Dippach | Jun |
lundi, décembre 24, 2012
Hir Rumelange
Hir Rumelange
Vélo-Club "Hirondelle" Rumelange | ||||||||
GRAND PRIX "JOHN CASTEGNARO" | ||||||||
CYCLO-CROSS REGIONAL | ||||||||
Dimanche, le 23 décembre 2012 | ||||||||
Espoirs-Elites-Masters | 35 partants | 9 tours - 21,870 km | ||||||
Place | Doss | Code UCI | Nom | Prénom | Club | Categ. | Temps | |
1 | 4 | GER 19880223 | Weber | Sacha | CCI Differdange | Elite | 52.10 | |
2 | 2 | FRA 19911104 | Gras | Irwin | CC Etupes Le Doubs | U 23 | 53.55 | |
3 | 13 | LUX 19920521 | Reichling | Lex | VV Tool Preizerdaul | U 23 | 54.31 | |
4 | 5 | LUX 19751127 | Junker | Jérôme | LC Tetange | Elite | 54.40 | |
5 | 9 | LUX 19901218 | Dias Dos Santos | Vincent | LC Tetange | Elite | 55.09 | |
6 | 11 | GER 19870515 | Schneider | Sascha | Radsport Team Lutz | Elite | 55.25 | |
7 | 10 | LUX 19921130 | Thiltges | Scott | LG Alzingen | U 23 | 55.42 | |
8 | 25 | LUX 19780112 | Flammang | Tom | LG Bertrange | Elite | " | |
9 | 26 | GER 19941104 | Drumm | Felix | RSC Zweibrücken | U 23 | 55.52 | |
10 | 3 | LUX 19840719 | Didier | Laurent | UC Dippach/RNT | Elite | 56.07 | |
11 | 17 | LUX 19830206 | Wolter | Claude | LC Kayl | Elite | 56.44 | |
12 | 21 | LUX 19930225 | Morabito | Massimo | UC Dippach | U 23 | 57.14 | |
13 | 32 | LUX 19870604 | Bützow | Philipp | UC Dippach | Elite | 58.45 | |
14 | 31 | FRA 19850418 | Schmitt | Jérémy | Les Baroudeurs | Elite | à 1 tour | |
15 | 20 | LUX 19810606 | Laterza | Olivier | LG Bertrange | Elite | ||
16 | 15 | LUX 19830522 | Arnoldy | Tommy | CT Top Roeserbann | Elite | ||
17 | 18 | LUX 19930703 | Flesch | Pol | CCI Differdange | U 23 | ||
18 | 27 | FRA 19851102 | Gresnik | Fabien | UCM Amnéville | Elite | ||
19 | 22 | LUX 19890810 | Weisgerber | Pol | LG Bertrange | Elite | ||
20 | 8 | LUX 19940803 | Lang | Alex | VV Tool Preizerdaul | U 23 | ||
21 | 19 | LUX 19700913 | Joachim | Christian | UC Dippach | Elite | ||
22 | 7 | FRA 19931226 | Feller | Michael | LC Tétange | U 23 | ||
23 | 16 | LUX 19871124 | Jodocy | Georges | VS Dommeldange | Elite | ||
24 | 35 | GER 19740309 | Schaar | Martin | RSF Niederlinxweiler | Elite | ||
25 | 6 | LUX 19750121 | Sonnhalter | Philippe | Cubico 123 Mario.lu | Elite | ||
26 | 33 | LUX 19910210 | Diener | Mike | VV Tool Preizerdaul | U 23 | ||
27 | 14 | LUX 19870829 | Hutmacher | Den | CT Top Roeserbann | Elite | ||
28 | 28 | BEL 19941028 | Deom | Julien | Veranda Willems | U 23 | à 2 tours | |
aband. | 1 | LUX 19931027 | Krux | Ben | LC Tetange | U 23 | ||
12 | LUX 19920504 | Theis | Jérôme | LG Alzingen | U 23 | |||
24 | LUX 19780126 | Schmitz | Marc | Cubico 123 Mario.lu | Elite | |||
29 | LUX 19790213 | Luis | Nelson | LC Kayl | Elite | |||
34 | GER 19640418 | Schmidt | Hans-Peter | RVB Oberbexbach | Master | |||
23 | LUX 19840728 | Wagner | Bob | UCN Ettelbruck | Elite | |||
30 | LUX 19850517 | Feitler | Sven | LG Bertrange | Elite |
lundi, décembre 17, 2012
Cyclo-Cross du 16.12.2012, UCN Ettelbruck
Place | UCI | Nom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | LUX19950523 | KLEIN David | UC DIPPACH | Juniors | 39'18'' | |
2 | LUX19950601 | TURCHI Luc | VV TOOLTIME Preizerdaul | Juniors | 39'55'' | |
3 | LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | LC Tetange | Juniors | 45'25'' | |
4 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME Preizerdaul | Juniors | 46'50'' | |
5 | LUX19950721 | BORMANN Olivier | LG ALZINGEN | Juniors | 48'47'' | |
1 | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG Alzingen | Déb. | 35'20'' | |
2 | LUX19870225 | MAJERUS Christine | SAF ZEISSENG | Dames | 35'37'' | |
3 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC Dippach | Deb. | 36'00'' | |
4 | LUX198980311 | RIES Michel | UC Dippach | Deb. | 36'52'' | |
5 | LUX19970111 | LEYDER Pit | VC Diekirch | Déb. | 37'27'' | |
6 | LUX19971126 | GEIMER Pierre | UC DIPPACH | Déb. | 38'00'' | |
7 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV TOOLTIME Preizerdaul | Déb. | 38'40'' | |
8 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC Dippach | Déb. | 41'10'' | |
9 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC Dippach | Déb. | 43'05'' | |
10 | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG Alzingen | Dames | 44'45'' | |
11 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG Alzingen | Deb. | 1 Tour | |
LUX19971110 | GODART Cedric | LG Alzingen | Déb. | Abandon | ||
LUX19980321 | FRANK Ben | VV TOOLTIME Preizerdaul | Déb. | Abandon | ||
Course Elites/Espoirs/Masters | ||||||
Place | UCI | Nom | Club | Cat | Temps | |
1 | GER19880223 | WEBER Sacha | CCI DIFFERDANGE | Elite | 51'24'' | |
2 | LUX19810517 | HELMIG Christian | ELBOWZ RACING | Elite | 52'02'' | |
3 | DEN19841105 | NISSEN Sören | VC Diekirch | Elite | 52'55'' | |
4 | LUX19930225 | MORABITO Massimo | UC DIPPACH | U23 | 53'40'' | |
5 | LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG ALZINGEN | U23 | 54'36'' | |
6 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL | Elite | 54'50'' | |
7 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV TOOLTIME Preizerdaul | U23 | 55'45'' | |
8 | NED19901212 | SLENTER Kai | LC TETANGE | U23 | 57'00'' | |
9 | LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL | Elite | 57'58'' | |
10 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG BERTRANGE | Elite | 58'35'' | |
11 | SWE19800829 | NILSON Bo Hakan | CCI DIFFERDANGE | Elite | 59'18'' | |
12 | LUX19940523 | MANGERS Dan | SAF ZEISSENG | U23 | 1h00'08'' | |
13 | GER19910429 | TULLIUS Sven Dominique | RIG Saar Saarbrücken | U23 | 1 tour | |
14 | LUX19901218 | DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent | LC TETANGE | U23 | 1 tour | |
15 | LUX19920504 | THEIS Jérôme | LG ALZINGEN | U23 | 1 tour | |
16 | LUX19830522 | ARNOLDY Tommy | CT ROESERBANN | Elite | 1 tour | |
17 | FRA19800117 | OLLIET Pierre | UCN ETTELBRUCK | Elite | 1 tour | |
18 | GER19900125 | EITLER Maximilian | VC Darmstadt 1899 | U23 | 1 tour | |
19 | LUX19890810 | WEISGERBER Pol | LG BERTRANGE | Elite | 1 tour | |
20 | LUX19840728 | WAGNER Bob | UCN ETTELBRUCK | Elite | 1 tour | |
21 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC KAYL | Elite | 1 tour | |
22 | LUX19871124 | JODOCY Georges | VS Dommeldange | Elite | 1 tour | |
23 | LUX19940803 | LANG Alec | VV TOOLTIME Preizerdaul | U23 | 1 tour | |
24 | LUX19921215 | DESBORDES Joe | Velo Woolz | U23 | 1 tour | |
25 | FRA19931226 | FELLER Michael | LC TETANGE | U24 | 1 tour | |
26 | LUX19780126 | SCHMITZ Marc | CT Cubico | Elite | 1 tour | |
27 | GER19730228 | FUXIUS Dirk | RC Pfälzerwald | Elite | 1 tour | |
28 | GER19770721 | FENZL Heiko | RV Edelweiss Deidesheim | Elite | 1 tour | |
29 | LUX19910210 | DIENER Mike | VV TOOLTIME Preizerdaul | U23 | 1 tour | |
30 | LUX19710526 | REAVIS Marc | LG BERTRANGE | Masters | 2 tours | |
31 | LUX19870829 | HUTMACHER Den | CT ROESERBANN | Elite | 2 tours | |
32 | LUX19601223 | FLESCH Christian | CCI DIFFERDANGE | Masters | 2 tours | |
LUX19780112 | FLAMMANG Tom | LG BERTRANGE | Elite | Abandon | ||
LUX19751127 | JUNKER Jérome | LC TETANGE | Elite | Abandon | ||
LUX19870123 | VALENTINY Georges | CT Toproad Roeserbann | Elite | Abandon | ||
LUX19940324 | DA SILVA R. P. Jorge | SAF ZEISSENG | U23 | Abandon | ||
GER19860604 | BERTRAM David | RV Schwalbe Trier | Elite | Abandon | ||
LUX19930410 | DAMIT Carlo | Velo Woolz | U23 | Abandon | ||
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)