Place |
Code UCI |
NOM |
CLUB |
Temps |
1 |
LUX20000315 |
KLUCKERS Arthur |
VC Schengen |
00:33:54 |
2 |
POR20000613 |
RODRIGUES ROCHA Leandro José |
SAF Zeisseng |
00:33:54 |
3 |
LUX20010328 |
OTTEN Yannick-Ben |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
00:33:54 |
4 |
LUX20000808 |
KESS Nicolas |
LG Alzingen |
00:33:54 |
5 |
LUX20010904 |
JEROMITO Gregory |
UC Munnereffer
Velofrenn |
00:33:54 |
6 |
LUX20010719 |
BLATT Pablo |
VC Schengen |
00:33:54 |
7 |
LUX20010223 |
THEISEN Jacques |
Velo Woolz |
00:33:54 |
8 |
LUX20010102 |
BÄCKER Philip |
UC Dippach |
00:34:00 |
9 |
LUX20000510 |
REES Cecila |
LG ALZINGEN |
00:34:00 |
10 |
LUX20001024 |
KIRSCH Gilles |
UC Munnereffer
Velofrenn |
00:34:00 |
11 |
LUX20000316 |
WOLMERING Kenny
Neal |
VV Tooltime Préizerdaul |
00:34:00 |
12 |
LUX20001025 |
PRIES Cédric |
VC Schengen |
01:34:00 |
13 |
LUX20000330 |
NOTHUM Pol |
UC Munnereffer
Velofrenn |
00:34:00 |
14 |
LUX20010108 |
WALLENBORN Tom |
LP Schifflange |
00:34:00 |
15 |
LUX20010220 |
LEYDER Jang |
VC Diekirch |
00:34:00 |
16 |
LUX20000927 |
HOPP Louis |
VC Schengen |
00:34:00 |
17 |
FRA20010629 |
ARNOULD Flavien |
CSC Yutz |
00:34:00 |
18 |
LUX20010201 |
BRAUN Luc |
LP Schifflange |
00:34:00 |
19 |
POR20010831 |
PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael |
LC Tetange |
00:34:00 |
20 |
LUX20010921 |
KOCKELMANN Elisa |
UC Dippach |
à 1 tour |
21 |
LUX20010717 |
FERAGOTTO Noé |
UC DIPPACH |
à 1 tour |
22 |
LUX20010106 |
MAUS Laetitia |
LC Tétange |
à 1 tour |
23 |
LUX20010208 |
AQUILINO Mika |
LG ALZINGEN |
à 1 tour |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LUX19980128 |
HEIDERSCHEID Colin |
UC Dippach |
00:46:39 |
2 |
LUX19990205 |
PARROTTA Tristan |
UC Dippach |
00:46:39 |
3 |
LUX19981101 |
BÄCKER Max |
UC Dippach |
00:46:39 |
4 |
LUX19980707 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
UC Dippach |
00:46:42 |
5 |
LUX19981127 |
KEISER Felix |
UC Dippach |
00:46:42 |
6 |
LUX19990906 |
STEMPER Rick |
VC Schengen |
00:46:45 |
7 |
LUX19980311 |
RIES Michel |
UC Dippach |
00:46:45 |
8 |
LUX19990510 |
KOCKELMANN Raphaël |
UC DIPPACH |
00:46:53 |
9 |
BEL19990107 |
MARTHE Johan |
CC Chevigny |
00:47:21 |
10 |
BEL19980729 |
ALLARD Francois |
VC Espoir Codruzien |
00:47:21 |
11 |
LUX19990515 |
KOHNEN Alexandre |
Velo Woolz |
00:47:21 |
12 |
LUX19980529 |
JOHANNS Chris |
SAF Zéisseng |
00:47:21 |
13 |
LUX19990915 |
KARIER Rik |
Velo Wooltz |
00:47:21 |
14 |
LUX19981115 |
WEIS Luc |
LG Alzingen |
00:47:21 |
15 |
LUX19981120 |
ROULLING Gilles |
VV Tooltime
Préizerdaul |
00:47:21 |
16 |
LUX19990225 |
LEYDER Misch |
VC
Diekirch |
00:47:21 |
17 |
LUX19981009 |
REES Edie
Antonia |
LG Alzingen |
00:47:21 |
18 |
BEL19980526 |
GOBERT Lorenzo |
CC Chevigny |
00:47:21 |
19 |
LUX19990523 |
CONTER Ken |
LC Tetange |
00:47:21 |
20 |
LUX19990927 |
SCHREIBER Felix |
VVTooltime
Preizerdaul |
00:47:21 |
21 |
LUX19980121 |
FRIES Noah |
LC Tétange |
00:47:31 |
22 |
LUX19990624 |
ZAUNZ Alex |
LG Alzingen |
00:47:35 |
23 |
LUX19980224 |
PRICKAERTS Sam |
VV Tooltime
Préizerdaul |
00:47:38 |
24 |
BEL19990128 |
GEORGE Mathias |
VC Espoir Condruzien |
00:48:14 |
25 |
BEL19980917 |
BRUTSAERT Bavo |
VS Dommeldange |
00:49:52 |
26 |
FRA19980714 |
STELKENS Thomas |
VS Dommeldange |
00:50:00 |
27 |
LUX19990614 |
MARX Chris |
LG Alzingen |
1 tour + |
28 |
LUX19990523 |
SCHMARTZ Philippe |
VS DOMMELDANGE |
1 tour + |
29 |
LUX19991029 |
BESCH Anouschka |
LP Schifflange |
1 tour + |
|
LUX19990312 |
SAND Christophe |
LG Alzingen |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LUX19960304 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
UC Dippach |
01:12:10 |
2 |
LUX19971211 |
BENTZ Josy |
SAF Zeisseng |
01:14:16 |
3 |
LUX19970111 |
LEYDER Pit |
VC Diekirch |
01:14:16 |
4 |
LUX19960530 |
VALVASORI Larry |
VV Tooltime
Preitzerdaul |
01:14:16 |
5 |
LUX19971010 |
REES Tom |
LG Alzingen |
01:14:16 |
6 |
LUX19960701 |
MAX Yannick |
VVTooltime Preizerdaul |
01:14:16 |
7 |
LUX19880201 |
LAMBORELLE Nathalie |
LP
Schifflange/Kleo Ladies Team |
01:14:16 |
8 |
LUX19971110 |
GODART Cedric |
LG Alzingen |
01:14:16 |
9 |
LUX19960609 |
SCHNEIDER Laurent |
SAF Zeisseng |
01:14:16 |
10 |
LUX19960503 |
GILLEN Charel |
Velo Woolz |
01:14:16 |
11 |
LUX19970715 |
GARCIA Tony Mikael |
LP Schifflange |
01:14:16 |
12 |
ITA19970923 |
NAPOLEONE
Sebastiano |
VV Tooltime
Préizerdaul |
01:14:16 |
13 |
LUX19971126 |
GEIMER Pierre |
UC Dippach |
01:14:16 |
14 |
BEL19970701 |
WAERZEGGERS
Kenny |
Cureghem
Sportif |
01:14:16 |
15 |
LUX19620720 |
GODART Suzie |
CCI
Differdange/Team Duedi |
01:14:16 |
16 |
LUX19961219 |
BUIJK Yann |
VVTooltime
Preizerdaul |
01:14:16 |
17 |
LUX19970802 |
DRINKWATER Charles |
LG Alzingen |
01:14:16 |
18 |
LUX19950607 |
THILL Laurence |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
01:14:16 |
19 |
LUX19970421 |
MARTINS PEREIRA Loic |
LC Tétange |
01:14:16 |
20 |
LUX19970516 |
OTTEN Kevin |
LP Schifflange |
1 tour + |
21 |
LUX19960626 |
HAAS Kris |
UC Dippach |
1 tour + |
22 |
FRA19970131 |
LAUPIN Maud |
VC Hettange Grande |
1 tour + |
23 |
LUX19960809 |
CARIER Lara |
LC Tétange |
1 tour + |
24 |
LUX19960312 |
SCHREIBER Julie |
VVTooltime Preizerdaul |
1 tour + |
25 |
LUX19961214 |
DELLI ZOTTI Chloé |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
1 tour + |
|
LUX19960404 |
GLEIS Eric |
VVTooltime
Preizerdaul |
abandon |
|
LUX19960715 |
WEBER Luc |
LG Alzingen |
abandon |
|
LUX19960526 |
BOTH Brian |
EV Wentger |
abandon |
|
POR19970206 |
DA SILVA Tiago |
LC
Tétange |
abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
NZL19870229 |
MEENHORST Alex |
CCI Differdange |
01:30:58 |
2 |
GER19891228 |
KERN Julian |
Team
Leopard-Trek |
01:31:13 |
3 |
LUX19771105 |
POOS Christian |
SAF Zéisseng/CC
Differdange |
01:31:13 |
4 |
LTU19820401 |
KAUPAS Vytautas |
CCI Differdange |
01:31:21 |
5 |
POR19900126 |
SILVESTRE Tomas |
Leopard Trek |
01:31:21 |
6 |
POR19850327 |
SARAIVA Bruno Sandinha |
CCI Differdange |
01:31:21 |
7 |
LUX19920412 |
FEIEREISEN Kevin |
Cycling Team M
Pinte |
01:31:21 |
8 |
BEL19901202 |
LACROIX Dany |
VC Condruzien |
01:31:21 |
9 |
NED19880515 |
REMCO Broers |
CCI Differdange |
01:31:21 |
10 |
SWE19790115 |
LJUNGBLAD Jonas
Christer |
CCI Differdange |
01:31:21 |
11 |
LUX19920521 |
REICHLING Lex |
VV Tooltime
Preizerdaul |
01:31:29 |
12 |
LUX19901026 |
SCHLECHTER Pit |
LC TETANGE
LEOPARD-TREK Continental-Team |
01:31:29 |
13 |
BEL19891030 |
BOURGUIGNON Maxime |
Entente Cycliste Wallonie |
01:31:29 |
14 |
LUX19881011 |
ZANGERLE Joël |
SAF ZEISSENG
Leopard-Trek Continental Team |
01:31:29 |
15 |
BEL19910124 |
BORCY Quentin |
CC Chevigny |
01:31:29 |
16 |
FRA19880411 |
BIHEL Cesar |
UC Bricquebec |
01:31:29 |
17 |
BEL19910927 |
BARATTO
Jonathan |
LC Tetange |
01:31:29 |
18 |
LUX19660609 |
TRIEBEL Pascal |
LC Tétange |
01:31:29 |
19 |
LUX19920504 |
THEIS Jérôme |
LG Alzingen |
01:31:29 |
20 |
LUX19940803 |
LANG Alek |
VVTooltime
Preizerdaul |
01:31:29 |
21 |
BEL19940902 |
BARATTO Andy |
SC Marche en
Famenne |
01:31:29 |
22 |
GER19790907 |
ZINGEN Markus |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
01:31:29 |
23 |
FRA19950523 |
MICHEL Thomas |
VC Hettange Grande |
01:31:29 |
24 |
SWE19800829 |
NILSON Bo Hakan |
CC Differdange |
01:31:29 |
25 |
LUX19780112 |
FLAMMANG Tom |
LG Bertrange |
01:31:29 |
26 |
LUX19800225 |
BAUSCH Gusty |
LC Kayl |
01:31:29 |
27 |
LUX19911118 |
SCHANEN Tom |
LG Alzingen |
01:31:29 |
28 |
LUX19920521 |
REICHLING Laurent |
VV Tooltime
Preizerdaul |
01:31:29 |
29 |
LUX19950601 |
TURCHI Luc |
VV Tooltime
Preizerdaul |
01:31:29 |
30 |
LUX19710624 |
MAUS Virgile |
LC Tetange |
01:31:29 |
31 |
LUX19751127 |
JUNKER Jérôme |
LC Tetange |
01:31:29 |
32 |
LUX19640713 |
WEBER François |
LC Tetange |
01:31:29 |
33 |
BEL19930107 |
WAERZEGGERS Glenn |
LC Tetange |
01:31:29 |
34 |
GER19831224 |
WILMES Marcus |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
01:31:29 |
35 |
LUX19921130 |
THILTGES Scott |
LG Alzingen |
01:31:29 |
36 |
FRA19840404 |
BECK Frederic |
CS Thionvillois |
01:31:29 |
37 |
LUX19940523 |
MANGERS Dan |
SAF Zeisseng |
01:31:29 |
38 |
LUX19610122 |
MEZZAPESA Enzo |
LC Kayl |
01:31:29 |
39 |
ITA19610923 |
EMILI Fabio |
LC Kayl |
01:31:29 |
40 |
FRA19820311 |
SCHWEITZER Xavier |
US Bassin Houiller |
01:31:29 |
41 |
LUX19680814 |
RIES Pierre |
LC Tetange |
01:31:29 |
42 |
BEL19950820 |
BRUTSAERT David |
VS Dommeldange |
01:31:29 |
43 |
FRA19920814 |
CRE Maxime |
VC Hettange-Grande |
01:31:29 |
44 |
LUX19940609 |
LEONI Andrea |
LG Alzingen |
01:31:29 |
45 |
LUX19680924 |
WALLIG Joseph |
LC Kayl |
01:31:29 |
46 |
LUX19951015 |
SCHMARTZ Nicolas |
VS DOMMELDANGE |
01:31:29 |
47 |
LUX19710211 |
JUNKER Steve |
LC TETANGE |
01:31:29 |
48 |
LUX19690119 |
VANEK Jean |
LC Tétange |
01:31:29 |
49 |
LUX19820202 |
WURTH Benn |
LC Kayl |
01:31:29 |
50 |
FRA19610411 |
HOSY Patrick |
CS Thionvillois |
01:31:29 |
51 |
LUX19931123 |
BENTZ Metty |
SAF Zeisseng |
01:31:29 |
52 |
LUX19790213 |
LUIS Nelson |
LC Kayl |
01:31:29 |
53 |
LUX19770618 |
MATHIAS Torsten |
LC Kayl |
01:31:29 |
54 |
LUX19671115 |
WEIRIG Joel |
VV Tooltime
Preizerdaul |
01:31:29 |
55 |
LUX19701011 |
BINTZ Daniel |
LC Tétange |
01:31:29 |
56 |
LUX19710805 |
HUBERTY Luc |
LC Tétange |
01:31:29 |
57 |
DEN19810921 |
KNUDSEN Morten |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
01:31:29 |
58 |
LUX19810606 |
LATERZA Olivier |
LG Bertrange |
01:31:29 |
59 |
LUX19610601 |
KESS Pascal |
LC Kayl |
01:31:29 |
60 |
LUX19660105 |
DEGANO Claude |
LC Tétange |
01:31:29 |
61 |
LUX19870604 |
BÜTZOW Philippe |
UC Dippach |
01:31:55 |
62 |
LUX19861223 |
SCHMITT Robert |
LC TETANGE |
01:31:58 |
63 |
LUX19640502 |
LOEFFLER Kurt |
LC Kayl |
01:32:49 |
64 |
LUX19951111 |
SCHMIT Philippe |
EV Wentger |
1 tour + |
65 |
LUX19920504 |
KETTELS Christophe |
LG Alzingen |
1 tour + |
|
LUX19931027 |
KRUX Ben |
LC Tétange |
ab. ou retiré |
|
LUX19930513 |
ENGLARO Max |
UC Dippach |
ab. ou retiré |
|
LUX19790917 |
ROHMER Mike |
VC Diekirch |
ab. ou retiré |
|
LUX19850517 |
FEITLER Sven |
LG BERTRANGE |
ab. ou retiré |
|
LUX19890810 |
WEISGERBER Pol |
LG Bertrange |
ab. ou retiré |
|
LUX19930622 |
MORES Antoine |
LG Alzingen |
ab. ou retiré |
|
LUX19890730 |
KOHN Tom |
LG Belvaux |
ab. ou retiré |
|
LTU19880907 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
CCI Differdange |
ab. ou retiré |
|
GER19700912 |
CORPUS Oliver |
Rig Saarbrücken |
non partant |