BAMBI 1 2 tours à 650m | |||||
1 | 6059 | Hoffmann Yann | LP Schifflange | 4'42" | 15 |
2 | N.L. | Schmit Sam | UC Dippach | 11 | |
3 | 6067 | Nothum Lys | VC Schengen | 15 | |
4 | N.L. | Kockelmann Mathieu | UC Dippach | ||
5 | 6144 | Bäcker Félix | UC Dippach | 8 | |
6 | N.L. | Steffen Luca | 6 | ||
BAMBI 2 3 tours à 650m | |||||
1 | 5861 | Wagner Jordi | LG Alzingen | 6'01" | 15 |
2 | 5967 | Otten Yannick-Ben | LP Schifflange | 11 | |
3 | 5870 | Braun Luc | LP Schifflange | 8 | |
4 | 5893 | Baecker Philip | UC Dippach | 6 | |
5 | 5977 | Maus Laetitia | LC Tétange | 15 | |
6 | N.L. | Nuno Raphaël | LP Schifflange | 4 | |
7 | 6065 | Wallenborn Tom | LP Schifflange | 3 | |
8 | 5967 | Leyder Jang | VC Diekirch | 2 | |
9 | 6015 | Kockelmann Elisa | UC Dippach | 11 | |
10 | 6165 | Stockreiser Kevin | UC Dippach | 1 | |
11 | 5927 | Blatt Pablo | VC Schengen | 1 | |
BAMBI 3 4 tours à 650m | |||||
1 | 5829 | Merges Jeff | UC Dippach | 8'00" | 15 |
2 | 5856 | Kelsen Bo | UC Dippach | ||
3 | 5996 | Schartz Lena | LP Schifflange | 15 | |
4 | 6034 | Wolmering Kenny Neal | VV TT Préizerdaul | ||
5 | 5974 | Rees Cecilia | LG Alzingen | 11 | |
6 | N.L. | Corsi Pit | LP Schifflange | ||
7 | 5717 | Turchi Mara | UC Dippach | 8 | |
8 | 5904 | Nothum Pol | VC Schengen | ||
9 | N.L. | Sever Ana | 6 | ||
10 | N.L. | Smith-Williams Warwick | 11 | ||
BENJAMIN 1 4 tours à 860m | |||||
1 | 5518 | Parrotta Tristan | UC Dippach | 10'53" | 15 |
2 | 6010 | Schreiber Félix | VV TT Préizerdaul | 11 | |
3 | 14 | Conter Ken | LP Schifflange | 8 | |
4 | 5489 | Zaunz Alex | LG Alzingen | 6 | |
5 | 5863 | Girres Maurice | LP Schifflange | 4 | |
6 | 5470 | Leclerc Philippe | VV TT Préizerdaul | 3 | |
7 | 5709 | Leyder Misch | VC Diekirch | 2 | |
8 | 5815 | Kockelmann Raphael | UC Dippach | 1 | |
9 | 357 | Martins Bruno | LG Alzingen | 1 | |
10 | 5804 | Scheinert Philippe | VV TT Préizerdaul | 1 | |
11 | 5987 | Lombardi Pol | LG Alzingen | 1 | |
12 | 5776 | Wolmering Vicky | LP Schifflange | 15 | |
13 | 1047 | Niclou Zoé | LG Alzingen | 11 | |
BENJAMIN 2 5 tours à 860m | |||||
1 | 5509 | Heiderscheid Colin | UC Dippach | 11'03" | 15 |
2 | 5672 | Andriolo Fabien | LP Schifflange | 11 | |
3 | 3920 | Wirtgen Luc | UC Dippach | 8 | |
4 | 5785 | Keiser Félix | UC Dippach | 6 | |
5 | Vernet Killian | CSC Yutz | 4 | ||
6 | 5501 | Schartz Jeff | LP Schifflange | 4 | |
7 | 5797 | Johanns Chris | SaF Cessange | 3 | |
8 | 2388 | Magar Alex | LP Schifflange | 2 | |
9 | 250 | Stein Nick | LG Alzingen | 1 | |
10 | 5550 | Bäcker Max | UC Dippach | 1 | |
11 | 6016 | Rees Edie Antonia | 15 | ||
12 | 3664 | Faber Claire | LP Schifflange | 11 | |
13 | 6033 | Wolmering Jesse | VV TT Préizerdaul | 1 | |
14 | 6043 | Meres Paul | LG Alzingen | 1 | |
15 | 5825 | Roulling Gilles | VV TT Préizerdaul | 1 | |
16 | 5961 | Schmit Jon-Li | UC Dippach | 1 | |
17 | N.L. | Minden Pit | 1 | ||
18 | 6038 | Stelkens Thomas | VS Dommeldange | 1 | |
19 | 5475 | Hoffmann Tom | LP Schifflange | 1 | |
20 | 5604 | Georges Jenny | VV TT Préizerdaul | 8 | |
21 | N.L. | Sever Filip | 1 | ||
CLASSEMENT GENERAL | |||||
GARçONS | BAMBI 1: 1. Hoffmann Yann ; 2. Schmit Sam; 3. Majerus Thierry | ||||
BAMBI 2: 1. Wagner Jordi; 2. Otten Yannick-Ben; 3. Leyder Jang | |||||
BAMBI 3: 1. Merges Jeff; 2. Kelsen Bo; 3. Wolmering Kenny-Neal | |||||
BENJAMIN 1: 1. Parrotta Tristan; 2. Conter Ken; 3. Girres Maurice | |||||
BENJAMIN 2: 1. Heiderscheid Colin; 2. Wirtgen Luc; 3. Andriolo Fabien | |||||
FILLES | BAMBI 1: 1. Nothum Lis; | ||||
BAMBI 2: 1. Maus Laetitia; 2. Kockelmann Elisa; 3. Keiser Anna | |||||
BAMBI 3: 1. Schartz Lena; 2. Rees Cecilia; 3. Turchi Mara | |||||
BENJAMIN 1: 1. Wolmering Vicky; 2. Niclou Zoé | |||||
BENJAMIN 2: 1. Rees Edie Antonia; 2. Georges Jenny; 3. Faber Claire |
dimanche, juillet 13, 2008
11me YUPPI'S TROPHY 2008 LG Alzingen le 12 juillet
lundi, juillet 07, 2008
Yuppi Trophy LC Tétange
BAMBI 1 3 tours à 550m | |||||
1 | 6059 | Hoffmann Yann | LP Schifflange | 5'17" | 15 |
2 | N.L. | Bach Neel | 11 | ||
3 | N.L. | Schmit Sam | UC Dippach | 8 | |
4 | 6061 | Majerus Thierry | LP Schifflange | 6 | |
5 | 6067 | Nothum Lys | VC Schengen | 15 | |
6 | 6144 | Bäcker Félix | UC Dippach | 4 | |
7 | N.L. | Sweetnam Kai | 3 | ||
8 | N.L. | Kockelmann Mathieu | UC Dippach | 2 | |
BAMBI 2 5 tours à 550m | |||||
1 | 5861 | Wagner Jordi | LG Alzingen | 7'28" | 15 |
2 | 5870 | Braun Luc | LP Schifflange | 11 | |
3 | 5967 | Leyder Jang | VC Diekirch | 8 | |
4 | 5967 | Otten Yannick-Ben | LP Schifflange | 6 | |
5 | N.L. | Brunetti Luca | 4 | ||
6 | N.L. | Nuno Raphaël | LP Schifflange | 3 | |
7 | 6165 | Stockreiser Kevin | UC Dippach | 2 | |
8 | 5977 | Maus Laetitia | LC Tétange | 15 | |
9 | 6139 | Pereira-Marques Rafael | LC Tétange | 4 | |
10 | N.L. | Sweetnam Chobe | Luxembourg | 3 | |
11 | 6015 | Kockelmann Elisa | UC Dippach | 11 | |
12 | 6065 | Wallenborn Tom | LP Schifflange | 2 | |
13 | 5927 | Blatt Pablo | VC Schengen | 1 | |
BAMBI 3 8 tours à 550m | |||||
1 | 5856 | Kelsen Bo | UC Dippach | 11'44" | 15 |
2 | 5996 | Schartz Lena | LP Schifflange | 15 | |
3 | 6034 | Wolmering Kenny Neal | VV TT Préizerdaul | 11 | |
4 | 5974 | Rees Cecilia | LG Alzingen | 11 | |
5 | 5904 | Nothum Pol | VC Schengen | 8 | |
6 | N.L. | Corsi Pit | 6 | ||
7 | 6060 | Illuzzi Francesco | LP Schifflange | 4 | |
8 | N.L. | Ruppert Lynn | 8 | ||
9 | N.L. | Smith William | 3 | ||
BENJAMIN 1 9 tours à 550m | |||||
1 | 5518 | Parrotta Tristan | UC Dippach | 12'20" | 15 |
2 | 5863 | Girres Maurice | LP Schifflange | 11 | |
3 | 6010 | Schreiber Félix | VV TT Préizerdaul | 8 | |
4 | 14 | Conter Ken | LP Schifflange | 6 | |
5 | 5470 | Leclerc Philippe | VV TT Préizerdaul | 4 | |
6 | 5815 | Kockelmann Raphael | UC Dippach | 3 | |
7 | 5959 | Morales Luca | VC Schengen | 2 | |
8 | 5489 | Zaunz Alex | LG Alzingen | 1 | |
9 | 5987 | Lombardi Pol | LG Alzingen | 1 | |
10 | N.L. | Tinelli Loris | Kayl | 1 | |
11 | 357 | Martins Bruno | LG Alzingen | 1 | |
12 | 5776 | Wolmering Vicky | LP Schifflange | 15 | |
BENJAMIN 2 12 tours à 550m | |||||
1 | 5509 | Heiderscheid Colin | UC Dippach | 16'42" | 15 |
2 | 5785 | Keiser Félix | UC Dippach | 11 | |
3 | 5672 | Andriolo Fabien | LP Schifflange | 8 | |
4 | 3920 | Wirtgen Luc | UC Dippach | 6 | |
5 | 5501 | Schartz Jeff | LP Schifflange | 4 | |
6 | 5961 | Schmit Jon-Li | UC Dippach | 3 | |
7 | 3664 | Faber Claire | LP Schifflange | 15 | |
8 | 5550 | Bäcker Max | UC Dippach | 2 | |
9 | 5104 | Fries Noah | LC Tétange | 1 | |
10 | 6016 | Rees Edie Antonia | LG Alzingen | 11 | |
11 | 2388 | Magar Alex | LP Schifflange | 1 | |
12 | 5984 | Faber Nicolas | UC Dippach | 1 | |
13 | N.L. | Ruppert Max | Tétange | 1 | |
14 | 5475 | Hoffmann Tom | LP Schifflange | 1 | |
15 | 5649 | Halsdorf Gary | LP Schifflange | 1 | |
16 | 5885 | Diederich Pit | VS Dommeldange | 1 | |
17 | 6033 | Wolmering Jesse | VV TT Préizerdaul | 1 | |
18 | 5604 | Georges Jenny | VV TT Préizerdaul | 8 | |
19 | N.L. | Santos Joao | VV TT Préizerdaul | 1 | |
20 | N.L. | Collart Kyo | Tétange | 1 | |
CLASSEMENT GENERAL | |||||
GARçONS | BAMBI 1: 1. Hoffmann Yann ; 2. Schmit Sam; 3. Majerus Thierry | ||||
BAMBI 2: 1. Wagner Jordi; 2. Otten Yannick-Ben; 3. Leyder Jang | |||||
BAMBI 3: 1. Merges Jeff; 2. Kelsen Bo; 3. Bemtgen Tim | |||||
BENJAMIN 1: 1. Parrotta Tristan; 2. Conter Ken; 3. Girres Maurice | |||||
BENJAMIN 2: 1. Heiderscheid Colin; 2. Wirtgen Luc; 3. Andriolo Fabien | |||||
FILLES | BAMBI 1: 1. Nothum Lis; | ||||
BAMBI 2: 1. Maus Laetitia; 2. Kockelmann Elisa; 3. Keiser Anna | |||||
BAMBI 3: 1. Schartz Lena; 2. Rees Cecilia; 3. Turchi Mara | |||||
BENJAMIN 1: 1. Wolmering Vicky; | |||||
BENJAMIN 2: 1. Rees Edie Antonia; 2. Georges Jenny; 3. Faber Claire |
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)