Débutants/Dames | Moyenne: | 34.57 | km/h | |||||||
28 tours | 51.80 | km | ||||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | ||||
1 | LUX19971010 | REES Tom | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:29:55 | |||||
2 | LUX19960530 | VALVASORI Larry | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:30:00 | 0:05 | ||||
3 | POR19970206 | DA SILVA Tiago | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
4 | LUX19961018 | SCHEERER Tom | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
5 | LUX19960701 | MAX Yannick | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
6 | LUX19961219 | BUIJK Yann | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
7 | LUX19960413 | HOFFMANN Mike | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
8 | LUX19971211 | BENTZ Josy | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
9 | LUX19971110 | GODART Cédric | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
10 | LUX19970715 | GARCIA Tony Mikael | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
11 | LUX19961109 | SCHWARZ Maurice | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
12 | LUX19960328 | DA SILVA MOREIRA Dylan | LC TETANGE | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
13 | LUX19960609 | SCHNEIDER Laurent | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
14 | BEL19960819 | ROELS Laurens | Royal Cureghem Sportif Brussel | DEB | 01:32:28 | 2:33 | ||||
15 | LUX19960203 | WIRTZ Joe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | 01:32:40 | 2:45 | ||||
16 | LUX19960131 | CALMES Georges | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | 01:32:53 | 2:58 | ||||
17 | ITA19970923 | NAPOLEONE Sebastiano | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
18 | BEL19970701 | WAERZEGGERS Kenny | Royal Cureghem Sportif Brussel | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
19 | GER19960502 | WOYWOD Konstantin | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
20 | LUX19881013 | KOVELTER Christine | RIG Saar e.V. | 1. | DAME | à 1 t. et + | ||||
21 | GER19951220 | BRITZ Hannah | RF Homburg | 2. | DAME/JUN | à 1 t. et + | ||||
22 | LUX19971128 | GEIMER Pierre | UC DIPPACH | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
23 | LUX19970815 | SALVADO Jeffrey | LC TETANGE | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
24 | LUX19970516 | OTTEN Kevin | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
25 | LUX19970309 | BLOM Pit | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
26 | GER19931128 | PAULUS Angelina | Saarlouis | 3. | DAME | à 1 t. et + | ||||
27 | LUX19960809 | CARIER Lara | LC TETANGE | 4. | DEB/DAME | à 1 t. et + | ||||
28 | LUX19970720 | HAVE Nicolas | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
29 | LUX19960626 | HAAS Kris | UC DIPPACH | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
30 | FRA19910228 | SARAIVA Eléonore | P. Chalonnaise | 5. | DAME | à 1 t. et + | ||||
31 | LUX19950710 | MERTEN Alessia | LG BELVAUX | 6. | DAME/JUN | à 1 t. et + | ||||
32 | FRA19970131 | LAUPIN Maud | VC Hettange Grande | 7. | DEB/DAME | à 1 t. et + | ||||
33 | LUX19970629 | VREESWIJK Maxim | VS DOMMELDANGE | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
Ab. | LUX19960712 | AUMER Cédric | LG ALZINGEN | DEB | ||||||
ou ret. | LUX19960812 | HERMES Eric | LG BERTRANGE | DEB | ||||||
LUX19960404 | GLEIS Eric | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | DEB | |||||||
LUX19960703 | PUTZEYS Sébastien | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | |||||||
Cadets | Moyenne: | 33.89 | km/h | |||||||
18 tours | 33.30 | km | ||||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Ret. | ||||
1 | LUX19980128 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:58:57 | |||||
2 | LUX19981101 | BÄCKER Max | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:59:41 | 0:44 | ||||
3 | LUX19990205 | PARROTTA Tristan | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:59:49 | 0:52 | ||||
4 | LUX19990906 | STEMPER Rick | VC SCHENGEN | CAD | 00:59:49 | 0:52 | ||||
5 | LUX19970421 | MARTINS PERREIRA Loïc | LC TETANGE | DEB | 00:59:49 | 0:52 | ||||
6 | LUX19980311 | RIES Michel | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:59:49 | 0:52 | ||||
7 | LUX19981127 | KEISER Felix | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:59:49 | 0:52 | ||||
8 | LUX19990523 | CONTER Ken | LC TETANGE | CAD | 00:59:49 | 0:52 | ||||
9 | LUX19980707 | WIRTGEN Luc | UC DIPPACH | CAD | 00:59:49 | 0:52 | ||||
10 | LUX19980529 | JOHANNS Chris | SAF ZEISSENG | CAD | 00:59:49 | 0:52 | ||||
11 | LUX19981009 | REES Edie Antonia | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | 01:00:09 | 1:12 | ||||
12 | LUX19980121 | FRIES Noah | LC TETANGE | CAD | 01:01:51 | 2:54 | ||||
13 | LUX19990203 | LECLERC Philippe | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
14 | BEL19980526 | GOBERT Lorenzo | TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
15 | LUX19990515 | KOHNEN Alexandre | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
16 | LUX19981115 | WEIS Luc | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
17 | BEL19980706 | OTJACQUES François | TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
18 | LUX19980919 | EVEN Rick | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
19 | LUX19980923 | GANSER Max | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
20 | LUX19990115 | HAVE Olivier | SAF ZEISSENG | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
21 | LUX19990510 | KOCKELMANN Raphaël | UC DIPPACH | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
22 | LUX19980117 | MAGAR Alex | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
23 | LUX19980621 | FABER Claire | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
24 | LUX19990915 | KARIER Rik | VELO WOOLZ | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
25 | BEL19980917 | BRUTSAERT Bavo | VS DOMMELDANGE | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
26 | LUX19970605 | HOFFMANN Odin | SAF ZEISSENG | DEB | à 1 t. et + | |||||
27 | LUX19981120 | ROULLING Gilles | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
28 | LUX19990903 | KIESCH Maxime | UC DIPPACH | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
29 | LUX19990312 | SAND Christophe | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
30 | LUX19981020 | THILL Maurice | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
31 | LUX19990614 | MARX Chris | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
32 | BEL19990107 | MARTHE Johan | TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
33 | FRA19980714 | STELKENS Thomas | VS DOMMELDANGE | CAD | à 1 t. et + | |||||
Ab. | LUX19990624 | ZAUNZ Alex | LG ALZINGEN | CAD | ||||||
FRA19990211 | THIEL Dylan | AS L'HIRONDELLE | CAD | |||||||
Minimes | Moyenne: | 28.63 | km/h | |||||||
12 tours | 22.20 | km | ||||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | ||||
1 | LUX20000315 | KLUCKERS Arthur | VC SCHENGEN | MIN | 00:46:31 | |||||
2 | LUX20000808 | KESS Nicolas | LG ALZINGEN | MIN | 00:46:31 | 0:00 | ||||
3 | POR20000613 | RODRIGUES ROCHA Leandro José | SAF ZEISSENG | MIN | 00:47:18 | 0:47 | ||||
4 | LUX20010328 | OTTEN Yannick - Ben | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:47:18 | 0:47 | ||||
5 | LUX20010223 | THEISEN Jacques | VELO WOOLZ | MIN | 00:47:20 | 0:49 | ||||
6 | LUX20010307 | NUNO Raphael | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:47:24 | 0:53 | ||||
7 | LUX20010119 | WAGNER Jordi | LG ALZINGEN | MIN | 00:47:46 | 1:15 | ||||
8 | LUX20000330 | NOTHUM Pol | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | 00:48:03 | 1:32 | ||||
9 | POR20010831 | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael | LC TETANGE | MIN | 00:48:21 | 1:50 | ||||
10 | LUX20010904 | JEROMITO Gregory | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | 00:48:52 | 2:21 | ||||
11 | LUX20010201 | BRAUN Luc | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | 00:48:55 | 2:24 | ||||
12 | LUX20000316 | WOLMERING Kenny Neal | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | 00:48:56 | 2:25 | ||||
13 | BEL20000128 | HEINRICHS Pierre | VS DOMMELDANGE | MIN | 00:49:29 | 2:58 | ||||
14 | LUX20001024 | KIRSCH Gilles | UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN | MIN | à 1 t. et + | |||||
15 | LUX20010327 | FEY Philippe | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 t. et + | |||||
16 | LUX20010717 | FERAGOTTO Noé | UC DIPPACH | MIN | à 1 t. et + | |||||
17 | LUX20010921 | KOCKELMANN Elisa | UC DIPPACH | MIN | à 1 t. et + | |||||
18 | LUX20001024 | KRIER Jason | LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE | MIN | à 1 t. et + | |||||
19 | LUX20010106 | MAUS Laetitia | LC TETANGE | MIN | à 1 t. et + | |||||
20 | LUX20000212 | TURCHI Mara | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | MIN | à 1 t. et + | |||||
21 | LUX20010428 | BETTENDORFF Loïc | VC DIEKIRCH | MIN | à 1 t. et + | |||||
22 | BEL20001107 | OTJACQUES Gilles | TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY | MIN | à 1 t. et + | |||||
Elite/Espoirs | Moyenne: | 40.75 | km/h | |||||||
6 tours | 135.20 | km | ||||||||
Place | Code-UCI | Nom / Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | Retard | ||||
1 | GER19821101 | HÖBER Benjamin | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 03:19:03 | |||||
2 | LUX19760703 | DISEVISCOURT Ralph | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:19:03 | 0:00 | ||||
3 | FRA19740425 | MARCHAL Nicolas | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | 03:19:07 | 0:04 | ||||
4 | BEL19910927 | BARATTO Jonathan | LC TETANGE | E.23 | 03:20:44 | 1:41 | ||||
5 | AUS19900528 | MOWATT James | Haguenau | E.23 | 03:22:34 | 3:31 | ||||
6 | FRA19840729 | FERAUD Marc | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | 03:23:21 | 4:18 | ||||
7 | FRA19900622 | THOMINET Camille | CC Villeneuve St. Germ. | E.23 | 03:25:13 | 6:10 | ||||
8 | FRA19890307 | GAOUA Cédric | Haguenau | ELIT | 03:25:13 | 6:10 | ||||
9 | FRA19840927 | BETARD Christophe | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | 03:25:13 | 6:10 | ||||
10 | FRA19870121 | ROBERT Maxime | Haguenau | ELIT | 03:25:13 | 6:10 | ||||
11 | GER19890802 | BENOIT André | Team Heizomat | ELIT | 03:27:43 | 8:40 | ||||
12 | SWE19800829 | NILSSON Bo Hakan | CCI DIFFERDANGE | ELIT | 03:27:43 | 8:40 | ||||
13 | LUX19830206 | WOLTER Claude | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:27:43 | 8:40 | ||||
14 | FRA19831023 | BEGHIN Gérard | Haguenau | ELIT | 03:28:27 | 9:24 | ||||
15 | FRA19741031 | PERRIN Pascal | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | 03:28:27 | 9:24 | ||||
16 | GER19881112 | FETTES Stefan | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | 03:28:27 | 9:24 | ||||
17 | FRA19860220 | MANSION Anthony | Troyes | ELIT | 03:28:27 | 9:24 | ||||
18 | LUX19841018 | HERMAN Philippe | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:28:27 | 9:24 | ||||
19 | FRA19810918 | GUYOT Antoine | VC Hettange Grande | ELIT | 03:28:27 | 9:24 | ||||
20 | LUX19910210 | DIENER Mike | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | 03:28:27 | 9:24 | ||||
21 | FRA19911030 | DIARD Kévin | Haguenau | E.23 | 03:28:36 | 9:33 | ||||
22 | LUX19660609 | TRIEBEL Pascal | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:29:41 | 10:38 | ||||
23 | LUX19811110 | FABER Philippe | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | 03:29:41 | 10:38 | ||||
24 | LUX19821109 | WEYER Tom | LC KAYL | ELIT | 03:29:41 | 10:38 | ||||
25 | GER19921008 | WIEGERLING Michael | RV Schwalbe Trier | E.23 | 03:29:41 | 10:38 | ||||
26 | FRA19910614 | DI FABIO Thibaut | LC KAYL | E.23 | 03:29:41 | 10:38 | ||||
27 | GER19810422 | KEUNECKE Karsten | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | 03:29:50 | 10:47 | ||||
28 | EST19840307 | BIRJUKOV Deniss | Troyes | ELIT | 03:32:25 | 13:22 | ||||
29 | GBR19820209 | PILBOROUGH Nick | LG BELVAUX | ELIT | 03:32:25 | 13:22 | ||||
30 | FRA19900622 | THOMINET Clément | Troyes | E.23 | 03:32:47 | 13:44 | ||||
31 | FRA19910319 | PIERRAT Julien | Haguenau | E.23 | 03:32:47 | 13:44 | ||||
32 | LUX19701011 | BINTZ Daniel | LC TETANGE | ELIT | 03:32:47 | 13:44 | ||||
33 | LUX19920521 | REICHLING Lex | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | 03:36:55 | 17:52 | ||||
34 | LUX19930827 | SCHWARMES Tom | UC DIPPACH | E.23 | à 1 tour | |||||
35 | LUX19790213 | LUIS Nelson | LC KAYL | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||||
36 | LUX19860623 | LEVEN Glen | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||||
37 | LUX19690119 | VANEK Jean | LC TETANGE | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||||
38 | LUX19810606 | LATERZA Olivier | LG BERTRANGE | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||||
39 | LUX19820202 | WURTH Benn | LC KAYL | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||||
40 | FRA19730624 | BAGNARD Laurent | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||||
41 | LUX19730924 | FERNANDEZ Constantino | LG BELVAUX | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||||
42 | GER19910202 | BITTNER Michael | RV Schwalbe Trier | E.23 | à 1 tour | |||||
43 | GER19870209 | BECKER Philipp | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||||
44 | FRA19851116 | PICARD Yoann | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | à 1 tour | |||||
Ab. | GER19860803 | SCHIEBEN Marco | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | ||||||
ou ret. | GER19821115 | RAUSCH Alexander | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | ||||||
LUX19660105 | DEGANO Claude | LC TETANGE | ELIT | |||||||
GER19860508 | MARTIN Sven | LG Belvaux | ELIT | |||||||
BEL19930107 | WAERZEGGERS Glenn | LC TETANGE | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19931226 | FELLER Michael | LC TETANGE | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19891015 | SIMONIN Rémi | ASPTT Nancy | ELIT | |||||||
FRA19920330 | JUNG Pierre Henri | Haguenau | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19910305 | PERRARD Yoann | ASPTT Nancy | E.23 | |||||||
LUX19930807 | KUFFER Michel | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | |||||||
LUX19931020 | REINERT Jimmy | SAF ZEISSENG | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19920720 | VAN DE WOESTYNE Paul | ASPTT Nancy | E.23 | |||||||
LUX19921130 | THILTGES Scott | LG ALZINGEN | E.23 | |||||||
LUX19790917 | ROHMER Mike | VC DIEKIRCH | ELIT | |||||||
GBR19900119 | KIRK Jack | Troyes | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19900131 | ZANNETTI Ugo | Troyes | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19871107 | BOUCHER Johan | Troyes | ELIT | |||||||
GER19920331 | SCHABIO Jannik | RSC Stahlross Wittlich | E.23 | |||||||
GER19920704 | HENRICHSEN Gerold | RV Schwalbe Trier | E.23 | |||||||
GER19611130 | SCHMITT Stefan | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | |||||||
GER19760417 | BRECH Marcel | RV Schwalbe Trier | ELIT | |||||||
BEL19910502 | CUPERS Renaud | LC TETANGE | E.23 | |||||||
LUX19931123 | BENTZ Metty | SAF ZEISSENG | E.23 | |||||||
GER19720316 | BRAUN Christian | RF Homburg | ELIT | |||||||
LUX19841220 | SILVERIO Marc | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELIT | |||||||
GER19720127 | HUBERS Bernd Christian | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | ELIT | |||||||
FRA19930522 | FREYEISEN Arnaud | AC THANN | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19740810 | ROMANO Christophe | CSC Yutz | ELIT | |||||||
GER19861018 | RUFFING Andreas | Oberbexbach | ELIT | |||||||
GER19850423 | HOFFMANN Erich | Oberbexbach | ELIT | |||||||
LUX19930910 | WEBER Pit | VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19930724 | LEDOUX Benjamin | CSC Yutz | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19930930 | FELTIN Thomas | CSC Yutz | E.23 | |||||||
FRA19840124 | LECERF Romain | Troyes | ELIT | |||||||
LUX19650531 | WEBER Robert | LC TETANGE | MAS | |||||||
LUX19860304 | HEYMANS Cyrille | LC TETANGE | ELIT | |||||||
LUX19800225 | BAUSCH Gusty | LC KAYL | ELIT | |||||||
FRA19780811 | MINET Marc | TC Coincy Metz | ELIT | |||||||
LUX19861223 | SCHMITT Robert | LC TETANGE | ELIT | |||||||
LUX20120518 | MERSCH Patrick | LG BELVAUX | E.23 | |||||||
LUX19751201 | FRIES Steve | UC DIPPACH | ELIT | |||||||
Grang Prix de la montagne | ||||||||||
1. | LUX19760703 | DISEVISCOURT Ralph | LC KAYL | 20 pts | ||||||
2. | GER19821101 | HÖBER Benjamin | RV Schwalbe Trier | 5 pts | ||||||
3. | FRA19740425 | MARCHAL Nicolas | ASPTT Nancy | 3 pts | ||||||
Le plus combatif | ||||||||||
FRA19740425 | MARCHAL Nicolas | ASPTT Nancy | ||||||||
lundi, avril 23, 2012
GP Marc ANGEL du 22.04.2012, VS Dommeldange
Inscription à :
Articles (Atom)