|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINIMES |
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
|
Nom |
Club |
Code UCI |
Temps |
|
1 |
|
RODRIGUES ROCHA Leandro José |
SAF ZEISSENG |
POR20000613 |
22'56 |
|
2 |
|
WAGNER Jordi |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX20010119 |
24'17 |
|
3 |
|
JEROMITO Gregory |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
LUX20010904 |
à 1 tour et plus |
4 |
|
REES Cecilia |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX20000510 |
" |
|
5 |
|
NOTHUM Pol |
UC MUNNERËFER VELOSFRËNN |
LUX20000330 |
" |
|
6 |
|
OTTEN Yannick - Ben |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
LUX20010328 |
" |
|
7 |
|
FERAGOTTO Noé |
UC DIPPACH |
LUX20010717 |
" |
|
8 |
|
KOCKELMANN Elisa |
UC DIPPACH |
LUX20010921 |
" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ab |
|
KLUCKERS Arthur |
VC SCHENGEN |
LUX20000315 |
|
|
Ab |
|
SCHNEIDER Philippe |
SAF ZEISSENG |
LUX20010615 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CADETS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
|
Nom |
Club |
Code UCI |
Temps |
|
1 |
|
SCHREIBER Félix |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
LUX19990927 |
33'43 |
|
2 |
|
LECLERC Philippe |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
LUX19990203 |
à 1 tour et plus |
3 |
|
PARROTTA Tristan |
UC DIPPACH |
LUX19990205 |
" |
|
4 |
|
KOCKELMANN Raphaël |
UC DIPPACH |
LUX19990510 |
" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Débutants/Dames |
Classement |
|
|
Pl. |
|
Nom |
Club |
Code UCI |
Temps |
|
1 |
|
GENIETS Kevin |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
LUX19970109 |
31'43 |
|
2 |
|
FRIES Noah |
LC TETANGE |
LUX19980121 |
32'25 |
|
3 |
|
SUNNEN Philip |
UC DIPPACH |
LUX19970324 |
33'00 |
|
4 |
|
MAJERUS Christine |
SAF ZEISSENG GSD Gestion |
LUX19870225 |
34'47 |
1. Dame |
5 |
|
VERHESTRAETEN karen |
SENGERS LADIES |
BEL19910423 |
35'03 |
2. Dame |
6 |
|
GODART Cédric |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19971110 |
35'24 |
|
7 |
|
ROULLING Gilles |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
LUX19981120 |
" |
|
8 |
|
JOHANNS Chris |
SAF ZEISSENG |
LUX19980529 |
35'36 |
|
9 |
|
REES Tom |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19971010 |
37'26 |
|
10 |
|
OTTEN Kevin |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
LUX19970516 |
37'28 |
|
11 |
|
DRINKWATER Charles |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19970802 |
38'05 |
|
12 |
|
MAGAR Alex |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
LUX19980117 |
38'10 |
|
13 |
|
WEIS Luc |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19981115 |
40'40 |
|
14 |
|
MATTEACCI Luca |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
LUX19980412 |
à 1 tour |
|
15 |
|
BLOM Pit |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19970309 |
" |
|
16 |
|
THILL Maurice |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
LUX19981020 |
" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ab |
|
DUCHAMP Nicolas |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19970716 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
retiré |
|
REES Edie Antonia |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19981009 |
|
Déb Dame |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Retiré
suivant article 61.3 - Traversée du poste de matériel sans changement de
matériel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
| Nom |
Club |
Code UCI |
Temps |
|
1 |
|
KONIG Marco |
RV ''Sport'' 1919 Queidersbach |
GER19950701 |
42'41 |
|
2 |
|
TURCHI Luc |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
LUX19950601 |
44'52 |
|
3 |
|
GLEIS Eric |
LC TETANGE |
LUX19960404 |
45'32 |
|
4 |
|
SCHNEIDER Laurent |
SAF ZEISSENG |
LUX19960609 |
47'34 |
|
5 |
|
WIRTZ Joe |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
LUX19960203 |
47'36 |
|
6 |
|
SCHMARTZ Nicolas |
VS DOMMELDANGE |
LUX19951015 |
47'39 |
|
7 |
|
BORMANN Olivier |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19950721 |
49'55 |
|
8 |
|
BIERLAIR Nathan |
MARCH |
BEL19960723 |
à 1 tour et plus |
9 |
|
SCHWARZ Maurice |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
LUX19961109 |
" |
|
10 |
|
HOFFMANN Mike |
LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE |
LUX19960413 |
" |
|
11 |
|
RIPP Antoine |
UC DIPPACH |
LUX19951214 |
" |
|
12 |
|
HAAS Kris |
UC DIPPACH |
LUX19960626 |
" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Espoir/Elite |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
|
Nom |
Club |
Code UCI |
Temps |
|
1 |
|
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent |
LC TETANGE |
LUX19901218 |
46'53 |
|
2 |
|
HELMIG Christian |
Elbowz Racing |
LUX19810517 |
46'55 |
|
3 |
|
LACROIX Dany |
Province De Namur |
BEL19901202 |
47'13 |
|
4 |
|
REICHLING Lex |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
LUX19920521 |
47'15 |
1. Esp |
5 |
|
FLAMMANG Tom |
LG BERTRANGE |
LUX19780112 |
" |
|
6 |
|
MORABITO Massimo |
UC DIPPACH |
LUX19930225 |
47'29 |
2. Esp |
7 |
|
BAUSCH Gusty |
LC KAYL |
LUX19800225 |
47'31 |
|
8 |
|
DRUMM Felix |
RSC Zweibrücken |
GER19941104 |
47'33 |
3. Esp |
9 |
|
JUNKER Jérôme |
LC TETANGE |
LUX19751127 |
47'37 |
|
10 |
|
THEIS Jérôme |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19920504 |
48'05 |
4.Esp |
11 |
|
NISSEN Sören |
VC DIEKIRCH Elettroveneta-Corratec ( MTB UCI) |
DEN19841105 |
48'14 |
|
12 |
|
THILTGES Scott |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19921130 |
48'40 |
5. Esp |
13 |
|
NILSSON Bo Hakan |
CCI DIFFERDANGE |
SWE19800829 |
48'42 |
|
14 |
|
LATERZA Olivier |
LG BERTRANGE |
LUX19810606 |
48'44 |
|
15 |
|
CAMMAERTS Edwig |
Province De Namur |
BEL19870717 |
49'04 |
|
16 |
|
KAJ Slenter |
LC TETANGE |
NED19901212 |
49'10 |
|
17 |
|
LJUNGBLAD Jonas Christer |
CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM DIFFERDANGE / magic-sportfood.de |
SWE19790115 |
49'15 |
|
18 |
|
BERTAM David |
RV SCHWALBE TRIER |
GER19860604 |
49'20 |
|
19 |
|
WOLTER Claude |
LC KAYL |
LUX19830206 |
49'54 |
|
20 |
|
BECKER Philipp |
RV SCHWALBE TRIER |
GER19870209 |
50'20 |
|
21 |
|
BÜTZOW Philipp |
UC DIPPACH |
LUX19870604 |
" |
|
22 |
|
POPPE Olivier |
Province De Namur |
BEL19920408 |
50'57 |
6. Esp |
23 |
|
OLLIET Pierre |
UCN ETTELBRUCK |
FRA19800117 |
51'06 |
|
24 |
|
THEIS Rick |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19940317 |
" |
7. Esp |
25 |
|
WEISGERBER Pol |
LG BERTRANGE |
LUX19890810 |
51'08 |
|
26 |
|
MANGERS Dan |
SAF ZEISSENG |
LUX19940523 |
51'20 |
8. Esp |
27 |
|
ARNOLDY Tommy |
CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN |
LUX19830522 |
51'38 |
|
28 |
|
LUIS Nelson |
LC KAYL |
LUX19790213 |
52'39 |
|
29 |
|
LANG Alec |
VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL |
LUX19940803 |
52'58 |
9. Esp |
30 |
|
LEONI Andrea |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19940609 |
à 1 tour et plus |
10. Esp |
31 |
|
WEYER Tom |
LC KAYL |
LUX19821109 |
" |
|
32 |
|
SCHANEN Tom |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19911118 |
" |
11. Esp |
33 |
|
JODOCY Georges |
VS DOMMELDANGE |
LUX19871124 |
" |
|
34 |
|
KRUX Ben |
LC TETANGE |
LUX19931027 |
" |
12. Esp |
35 |
|
FELLER Michael |
LC TETANGE |
FRA19931226 |
" |
13. Esp |
36 |
|
SONNHALTER Philippe |
CT CUBICO 123mario.lu |
LUX19750121 |
" |
|
37 |
|
JUNKER Steve |
LC TETANGE |
LUX19710211 |
" |
|
38 |
|
BREYER Renaud |
LG BERTRANGE |
FRA19741126 |
" |
|
39 |
|
VALENTINY Georges |
CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN |
LUX19870123 |
" |
|
40 |
|
REAVIS Marc |
LG BERTRANGE |
LUX19710526 |
" |
|
41 |
|
GLEIS Ralph |
LC TETANGE |
LUX19930224 |
" |
14. Esp |
42 |
|
HUTMACHER Den |
CT TOPROAD ROESERBANN |
LUX19870829 |
" |
|
43 |
|
DAMIT Carlo |
VELO WOOLZ |
LUX19930410 |
" |
15. Esp |
44 |
|
FEITLER Sven |
LG BERTRANGE |
LUX19850517 |
" |
|
Abandon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MORES Antoine |
LG ALZINGEN |
LUX19930622 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|